Germany
Liga 3
3. Liga
# | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SSV ULM 1846
|
34 | 19 | 8 | 7 | 55:34 |
|
65 |
2 |
Jahn Regensburg
|
34 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 48:36 |
|
61 |
3 |
Preussen Munster
|
34 | 16 | 10 | 8 | 57:43 |
|
58 |
4 |
Dynamo Dresden
|
34 | 17 | 4 | 13 | 51:37 |
|
55 |
5 |
Rot-weiss Essen
|
33 | 16 | 6 | 11 | 52:46 |
|
54 |
6 |
FC Saarbrücken
|
33 | 13 | 14 | 6 | 55:36 |
|
53 |
7 |
SV Sandhausen
|
34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 52:49 |
|
52 |
8 |
Erzgebirge AUE
|
34 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 44:43 |
|
52 |
9 |
FC Ingolstadt 04
|
34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 57:44 |
|
49 |
10 |
Borussia Dortmund II
|
34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 52:47 |
|
49 |
11 |
SpVgg Unterhaching
|
34 | 14 | 7 | 13 | 46:45 |
|
49 |
12 |
FC Viktoria Koln
|
34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 55:56 |
|
48 |
13 |
Verl
|
34 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 53:51 |
|
46 |
14 |
TSV 1860 Munich
|
34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 38:36 |
|
43 |
15 |
Arminia Bielefeld
|
34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 46:46 |
|
41 |
16 |
Waldhof Mannheim
|
34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 45:54 |
|
38 |
17 |
Hallescher FC
|
34 | 10 | 5 | 19 | 48:66 |
|
35 |
18 |
MSV Duisburg
|
34 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 33:53 |
|
30 |
19 |
VfB Lubeck
|
34 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 28:65 |
|
27 |
20 |
Freiburg II
|
34 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 31:59 |
|
24 |
Finished Matches
24 Apr18:00
FC Saarbrücken1
Rot-weiss Essen 1
21 Apr18:30
SSV ULM 18461
Jahn Regensburg 0
21 Apr15:30
Preussen Munster2
Freiburg II 0
21 Apr12:30
Waldhof Mannheim0
Rot-weiss Essen 2
20 Apr15:30
FC Ingolstadt 042
MSV Duisburg 0
20 Apr13:00
Erzgebirge AUE2
SpVgg Unterhaching 1
20 Apr13:00
TSV 1860 Munich1
FC Saarbrücken 1
20 Apr13:00
Dynamo Dresden0
FC Viktoria Koln 2
20 Apr13:00
VfB Lubeck0
Borussia Dortmund II 5
20 Apr13:00
Hallescher FC1
Verl 0
19 Apr18:00
SV Sandhausen1
Arminia Bielefeld 2
14 Apr18:30
Freiburg II1
Dynamo Dresden 1
14 Apr15:30
Arminia Bielefeld1
Rot-weiss Essen 1
14 Apr12:30
Jahn Regensburg1
TSV 1860 Munich 1
13 Apr15:30
FC Saarbrücken4
SV Sandhausen 1
13 Apr13:00
SSV ULM 18462
Preussen Munster 0
13 Apr13:00
Verl3
Erzgebirge AUE 1
13 Apr13:00
Borussia Dortmund II1
FC Ingolstadt 04 1
13 Apr13:00
SpVgg Unterhaching4
VfB Lubeck 1
13 Apr13:00
FC Viktoria Koln4
Hallescher FC 2
12 Apr18:00
MSV Duisburg1
Waldhof Mannheim 1
10 Apr18:00
FC Saarbrücken2
SpVgg Unterhaching 1
07 Apr18:30
Hallescher FC0
SSV ULM 1846 2
07 Apr15:30
Rot-weiss Essen4
MSV Duisburg 1
07 Apr12:30
Dynamo Dresden1
FC Saarbrücken 3
06 Apr15:30
Waldhof Mannheim6
SpVgg Unterhaching 1
06 Apr13:00
VfB Lubeck0
Verl 0
06 Apr13:00
SV Sandhausen3
Borussia Dortmund II 2
06 Apr13:00
Erzgebirge AUE2
Freiburg II 1
06 Apr13:00