Soccer Predictions

FT

Leicester2

Brentford 2

1
FT

Manchester United1

Brighton 2

1
45´

West Ham0

Manchester City 1

2
PST

Coventry

Rotherham

N/A
FT

VfB Stuttgart1

RB Leipzig 1

2
44´

FC Koln0

FC Schalke 04 0

1
FT

FC Magdeburg1

Holstein Kiel 2

1X
FT

Eintracht Braunschweig0

SV Darmstadt 98 1

X2
FT

FC Kaiserslautern2

FC St. Pauli 1

X
30´

Venezia0

Ascoli 0

1
15´

Verona0

Bari 0

1
20:00

Salernitana

Parma

1
20:15

Monza

Frosinone

1
FT

Toulouse1

Nice 1

X
FT

Lille4

Auxerre 1

1
FT

Angers0

Nantes 0

X
FT

Montpellier3

Estac Troyes 2

1X
FT

Lens3

Stade Brestois 29 2

1
54´

Rennes0

Lorient 0

1
19:45

Marseille

Reims

1
FT

Boca Juniors2

Platense 1

1
12´

Aldosivi0

Huracan 0

2
19:00

San Lorenzo

Estudiantes L.P.

1X
21:30

Independiente

River Plate

2
57´

SCR Altach0

Austria Vienna 2

2
57´

WSG Wattens2

Austria Klagenfurt 0

1X
57´

Rapid Vienna1

Austria Lustenau 0

1
FT

Standard Liege2

Cercle Brugge 0

X
FT

Gent2

KVC Westerlo 1

1
17:30

Anderlecht

Seraing United

1
20:00

Antwerp

OH Leuven

1
FT

Blooming1

Real Tomayapo 0

1
20:00

Nacional Potosí

Bolívar

1
22:15

The Strongest

Universitario de Vinto

1
FT

Sao Paulo0

Flamengo 2

X2
20:00

Fluminense

Cuiaba

1
20:00

Palmeiras

Goias

1
22:00

Fortaleza EC

Internacional

1X
23:00

Atletico-MG

Atletico Paranaense

1
18:15

Palestino

A. Italiano

1X
20:45

Union Espanola

Universidad de Chile

1
23:15

Colo Colo

Antofagasta

1
FT

Meizhou Kejia2

Wuhan Zall 1

1
FT

Henan Jianye3

Beijing Guoan 0

1
FT

Shijiazhuang Y. J.2

Guangzhou Evergrande FC 0

X
FT

Alianza Petrolera0

Atletico Nacional 2

X2
FT

Millonarios4

Deportivo Cali 2

1
20:00

Deportivo Pasto

Bucaramanga

1
FT

Sporting San Jose1

CS Herediano 2

X
FT

Deportivo Saprissa1

CS Cartagines 1

1
FT

Guadalupe FC1

LD Alajuelense 3

X2
18:00

Municipal Grecia

San Carlos

X
FT

České Budějovice0

Sparta Praha 2

2
FT

Slovácko1

Hradec Králové 0

1
FT

Mlada Boleslav2

FK Jablonec 2

1
18:00

Slavia Praha

Zlin

1
FT

FC Copenhagen4

Brondby 1

1
11´

Odense0

Aarhus 1

X
FT

Delfin SC0

Emelec 3

X
20:00

Aucas

LDU de Quito

1X
22:30

Universidad Catolica

Deportivo Cuenca

1
FT

KuPS1

Honka 1

1X
14´

AC oulu0

HJK helsinki 0

2
28´

Sligo Rovers0

Bohemians 0

X
PST

Shelbourne

St Patricks Athl.

N/A
FT

FC Tokyo0

Shimizu S-pulse 2

1X
FT

Kawasaki Frontale2

Yokohama F. Marinos 1

X
FT

Shonan Bellmare1

Consadole Sapporo 5

1X
FT

Sagan Tosu2

Jubilo Iwata 0

1
FT

Monterrey5

Leon 1

1
FT

Santos Laguna4

Cruz Azul 0

1X
18:00

Toluca

Club Tijuana

1X
22:00

Atletico San Luis

Necaxa

X
FT

Groningen2

FC Volendam 2

1
FT

NEC Nijmegen0

Twente 1

X2
FT

Vitesse2

Feyenoord 5

2
71´

AZ Alkmaar1

GO Ahead Eagles 0

1
FT

PEC Zwolle2

De Graafschap 1

1X
15´

Haugesund1

jerv 0

1
15´

Kristiansund BK1

Molde 0

2
13´

Lillestrom0

Tromso 0

1
16´

Stromsgodset0

Sarpsborg 08 FF 0

X
15´

Sandefjord1

Viking 0

2
19:00

Valerenga

Aalesund

1
FT

Raufoss2

Stjørdals-Blink 2

1
FT

Sogndal1

KFUM Oslo 2

X
FT

Stabaek1

Brann 2

2
FT

Cerro Porteno0

Nacional Asuncion 0

1
21:00

SOL DE America

Club Guarani

2
23:30

Olimpia

Sportivo Ameliano

1
FT

Sport Huancayo1

ADT 1

1
12´

Cesar Vallejo0

Atletico Grau 0

1
19:00

Carlos Stein

Carlos A. Mannucci

X
19:15

Deportivo Municipal

Sport Boys

1X
21:30

Cienciano

Universitario

1
PST

Alianza Lima

FBC Melgar

N/A
FT

Warta Poznań1

Pogon Szczecin 2

2
44´

Zaglebie Lubin0

Lech Poznan 0

2
19:00

Gornik Zabrze

Raków Częstochowa

2
84´

Santa Clara0

Casa Pia 0

1
18:00

SC Braga

Sporting CP

2
20:30

Portimonense

Boavista

1
20:30

Chaves

Guimaraes

X
FT

Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe0

Uta Arad 0

1
44´

Chindia Targoviste0

CFR 1907 Cluj 1

2
19:30

U Craiova 1948

Universitatea Craiova

X2
FT

Hibernian1

Heart OF Midlothian 1

X
FT

Dundee Utd0

Livingston 1

X
FT

Jeonbuk Motors1

Ulsan Hyundai FC 1

X
FT

Daegu FC2

Incheon United 3

1
FT

Asan Mugunghwa0

Gwangju FC 2

X2
FT

Daejeon Citizen3

Busan I Park 0

1
FT

Hammarby FF3

GIF Sundsvall 0

1
FT

Sirius2

Malmo FF 1

2
FT

kalmar FF1

AIK stockholm 0

X
42´

IFK Varnamo0

Djurgardens IF 0

2
45´

Mjallby AIF1

IF elfsborg 0

X2
FT

Ostersunds FK3

Landskrona BoIS 1

X
FT

Halmstad3

dalkurd FF 1

1
FT

FC Zurich0

FC Sion 3

1
82´

FC Basel 18930

BSC Young Boys 0

X2
86´

FC Lugano1

FC Luzern 2

1X
17:15

Fatih Karagümrük

Alanyaspor

X
17:15

Giresunspor

Adana Demirspor

X2
19:45

Antalyaspor

Galatasaray

X
FT

Fenix1

Atletico Torque 0

X
19:00

Danubio

Deportivo Maldonado

1X
22:30

Defensor Sporting

Penarol

X2
FT

Charlotte2

Chicago Fire 3

1
FT

FC Cincinnati3

Philadelphia Union 1

X
FT

Columbus Crew3

New York City FC 2

X
FT

DC United0

New York Red Bulls 0

X2
FT

Montreal Impact2

Inter Miami 2

1
FT

Orlando City SC0

New England Revolution 3

1X
FT

Nashville SC3

Toronto FC 4

1
FT

Sporting Kansas City4

Los Angeles Galaxy 2

X2
FT

Austin3

San Jose Earthquakes 3

1
FT

Colorado Rapids4

Minnesota United FC 3

1
FT

Real Salt Lake1

Los Angeles FC 4

X
FT

Portland Timbers1

FC Dallas 1

1
1
Home to win in the match.
2
Away to win in the match.
X
Draw in the match.
1X
Double result home or draw in the match.
X2
Double result away or draw in the match.
N/A
Prediction not available.
Calc.
Calculating prediction.