Belgium
First Amateur Division
First Amateur Division
# | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
RAAL La Louvière
|
27 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 63:12 |
|
68 |
2 |
Lokeren-Temse
|
27 | 21 | 4 | 2 | 50:18 |
|
67 |
3 |
Sporting Charleroi II
|
28 | 13 | 7 | 8 | 45:32 |
|
46 |
4 |
Heist
|
28 | 13 | 4 | 11 | 46:41 |
|
43 |
5 |
Hoogstraten
|
28 | 12 | 6 | 10 | 37:41 |
|
42 |
6 |
Knokke
|
28 | 11 | 8 | 9 | 45:36 |
|
41 |
7 |
KAA Gent II
|
27 | 10 | 10 | 7 | 47:30 |
|
40 |
8 |
Olympic Charleroi
|
28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 44:41 |
|
39 |
9 |
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
|
27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 34:37 |
|
38 |
10 |
Dessel Sport
|
28 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 44:46 |
|
36 |
11 |
Thes Sport
|
26 | 11 | 1 | 14 | 36:46 |
|
34 |
12 |
Excelsior Virton
|
28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 32:44 |
|
34 |
13 |
Tienen
|
28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 30:32 |
|
34 |
14 |
Royal Antwerp II
|
27 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 30:42 |
|
31 |
15 |
Union Namur
|
28 | 9 | 3 | 16 | 31:55 |
|
30 |
16 |
Cappellen
|
28 | 7 | 4 | 17 | 28:51 |
|
25 |
17 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven II
|
28 | 6 | 5 | 17 | 34:54 |
|
23 |
18 |
URSL Visé
|
27 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 27:45 |
|
22 |
Finished Matches
27 Mar19:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel1
Thes Sport 1
24 Mar14:00
Knokke2
Oud-Heverlee Leuven II 1
24 Mar14:00
Tienen3
Hoogstraten 0
24 Mar13:30
Union Namur0
RAAL La Louvière 4
23 Mar19:00
Excelsior Virton1
Sint-Eloois-Winkel 1
23 Mar19:00
Heist1
Dessel Sport 3
23 Mar19:00
Sporting Charleroi II5
Cappellen 0
23 Mar19:00
Lokeren-Temse2
Olympic Charleroi 1
20 Mar19:30
Dessel Sport2
Hoogstraten 0
20 Mar19:30
Heist2
Tienen 2
20 Mar19:00
URSL Visé1
Excelsior Virton 1
20 Mar19:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven II0
Cappellen 2
20 Mar19:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel2
Knokke 2
20 Mar19:00
Olympic Charleroi5
Union Namur 1
20 Mar19:00
Royal Antwerp II0
Thes Sport 3
17 Mar14:00
URSL Visé0
Hoogstraten 0
17 Mar14:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven II0
Lokeren-Temse 4
17 Mar14:00
Cappellen3
Union Namur 2
16 Mar19:00
RAAL La Louvière1
Heist 2
16 Mar19:00
Excelsior Virton0
Sporting Charleroi II 1
16 Mar19:00
Olympic Charleroi0
Thes Sport 1
16 Mar18:30
KAA Gent II0
Tienen 1
16 Mar18:30
Dessel Sport3
Knokke 1
15 Mar19:00
Sint-Eloois-Winkel1
Royal Antwerp II 0
13 Mar17:30
KAA Gent II1
Sporting Charleroi II 1
10 Mar14:00
Knokke2
URSL Visé 0
10 Mar14:00
Oud-Heverlee Leuven II1
Dessel Sport 1
10 Mar14:00
Cappellen0
RAAL La Louvière 1
10 Mar13:30
Royal Antwerp II1
Olympic Charleroi 1
10 Mar13:30