Peru
Primera Division
Today's Matches
20:00
Deportivo Garcilaso
Comerciantes Unidos
Primera División
# | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ADT
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
2 |
Alianza Atletico
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
3 |
Alianza Lima
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
4 |
Atletico Grau
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
5 |
Carlos A. Mannucci
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
6 |
Cienciano
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
7 |
Comerciantes Unidos
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
8 |
Cusco
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
9 |
Cesar Vallejo
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
10 |
Deportivo Garcilaso
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
11 |
Cultural Santa Rosa
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
12 |
FBC Melgar
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
13 |
Sport Boys
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
14 |
Sport Huancayo
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
15 |
Sporting Cristal
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
16 |
UTC
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
17 |
Universitario
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
18 |
Union Comercio
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
Primera División
# | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Universitario
|
8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 13:2 |
|
20 |
2 |
Sporting Cristal
|
8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 23:9 |
|
19 |
3 |
Cienciano
|
8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 14:10 |
|
16 |
4 |
Sport Huancayo
|
8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14:8 |
|
14 |
5 |
Comerciantes Unidos
|
8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15:15 |
|
14 |
6 |
FBC Melgar
|
8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12:11 |
|
13 |
7 |
Alianza Lima
|
8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 14:10 |
|
12 |
8 |
ADT
|
8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14:15 |
|
11 |
9 |
Cusco
|
8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9:11 |
|
11 |
10 |
Atletico Grau
|
8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8:8 |
|
10 |
11 |
Sport Boys
|
8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10:10 |
|
9 |
12 |
Cultural Santa Rosa
|
8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 11:13 |
|
9 |
13 |
UTC
|
8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9:10 |
|
8 |
14 |
Alianza Atletico
|
8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7:11 |
|
8 |
15 |
Carlos A. Mannucci
|
8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8:20 |
|
8 |
16 |
Deportivo Garcilaso
|
8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8:11 |
|
7 |
17 |
Cesar Vallejo
|
8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8:16 |
|
6 |
18 |
Union Comercio
|
8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 9:16 |
|
5 |
Finished Matches
16 Mar20:00
ADT2
UTC 1
15 Mar20:30
Cultural Santa Rosa0
Atletico Grau 1
15 Mar18:15
Union Comercio0
Deportivo Garcilaso 4
15 Mar00:00
Carlos A. Mannucci1
Sport Boys 0
14 Mar20:45
Comerciantes Unidos3
Sport Huancayo 2
14 Mar18:30
Alianza Atletico1
Cesar Vallejo 1
14 Mar02:00
Sporting Cristal1
FBC Melgar 2
13 Mar23:30
Cienciano2
Alianza Lima 1
13 Mar01:30
Universitario1
Cusco 0
10 Mar20:00
Sport Huancayo2
Union Comercio 2
10 Mar20:00
Sport Boys2
Cesar Vallejo 0
10 Mar01:00
Alianza Lima1
Sporting Cristal 2
09 Mar21:00
Carlos A. Mannucci2
Cultural Santa Rosa 1
09 Mar20:30
FBC Melgar3
ADT 1
09 Mar18:15
Atletico Grau1
Cienciano 1
09 Mar01:00
Deportivo Garcilaso2
Universitario 2
08 Mar20:00
UTC2
Comerciantes Unidos 3
07 Mar20:00
Cusco2
Alianza Atletico 0
04 Mar19:00
Union Comercio2
UTC 0
04 Mar00:00
Cienciano2
Carlos A. Mannucci 2
03 Mar20:00
Cultural Santa Rosa2
Sport Boys 0
03 Mar00:00
Cesar Vallejo2
Cusco 2
02 Mar20:45
Comerciantes Unidos0
FBC Melgar 0
02 Mar18:15
Sporting Cristal1
Atletico Grau 0
02 Mar01:30
Universitario2
Sport Huancayo 0
01 Mar20:00
ADT2
Alianza Lima 0
29 Feb19:15
Alianza Atletico3
Deportivo Garcilaso 0
26 Feb20:00
Cultural Santa Rosa1
Cienciano 2
26 Feb00:00
Deportivo Garcilaso2
Cesar Vallejo 0
25 Feb21:00