Venezuela
Primera Division
Today's Matches
20:00
Zamora FC
Angostura FC
Primera División
# | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Puerto Cabello
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
2 |
Angostura FC
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
3 |
Carabobo FC
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
4 |
Caracas FC
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
5 |
Real Esppor Club
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
6 |
Deportivo Tachira FC
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
7 |
Estudiantes de Merida FC
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
8 |
CD Hermanos Colmenarez
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
9 |
Metropolitanos FC
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
10 |
Monagas SC
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
11 |
Portuguesa FC
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
12 |
Rayo Zuliano
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
13 |
UCV
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
14 |
Zamora FC
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
|
0 |
Primera División
# | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
UCV
|
9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 11:4 |
|
19 |
2 |
Puerto Cabello
|
9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 11:5 |
|
18 |
3 |
Angostura FC
|
9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10:5 |
|
18 |
4 |
Carabobo FC
|
9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 10:6 |
|
16 |
5 |
Metropolitanos FC
|
9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14:14 |
|
14 |
6 |
Deportivo Tachira FC
|
9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10:7 |
|
13 |
7 |
Real Esppor Club
|
9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9:9 |
|
13 |
8 |
CD Hermanos Colmenarez
|
9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9:9 |
|
13 |
9 |
Monagas SC
|
9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12:13 |
|
12 |
10 |
Portuguesa FC
|
9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10:10 |
|
11 |
11 |
Caracas FC
|
9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 7:8 |
|
10 |
12 |
Zamora FC
|
9 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 8:14 |
|
5 |
13 |
Rayo Zuliano
|
9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9:15 |
|
4 |
14 |
Estudiantes de Merida FC
|
9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6:17 |
|
2 |
Finished Matches
25 Mar21:00
Angostura FC1
Puerto Cabello 0
25 Mar00:30
CD Hermanos Colmenarez1
Deportivo Tachira FC 1
24 Mar21:45
Monagas SC1
Caracas FC 1
24 Mar19:00
Real Esppor Club2
Zamora FC 1
23 Mar23:00
Carabobo FC1
Estudiantes de Merida FC 0
23 Mar20:00
Metropolitanos FC1
Rayo Zuliano 0
22 Mar23:00
UCV1
Portuguesa FC 0
21 Mar00:30
Zamora FC0
Puerto Cabello 0
21 Mar00:30
Deportivo Tachira FC1
Monagas SC 0
20 Mar21:45
Caracas FC0
Angostura FC 1
20 Mar19:00
Rayo Zuliano0
CD Hermanos Colmenarez 1
20 Mar00:30
Portuguesa FC3
Metropolitanos FC 1
19 Mar21:45
Real Esppor Club0
Carabobo FC 0
19 Mar19:00
Estudiantes de Merida FC0
UCV 1
17 Mar21:00
Monagas SC2
Rayo Zuliano 1
17 Mar00:30
Puerto Cabello2
Caracas FC 0
16 Mar21:45
Carabobo FC3
Zamora FC 1
16 Mar19:00
Metropolitanos FC1
Estudiantes de Merida FC 1
15 Mar23:00
UCV1
Real Esppor Club 1
15 Mar23:00
Angostura FC2
Deportivo Tachira FC 0
15 Mar20:00
CD Hermanos Colmenarez1
Portuguesa FC 3
10 Mar23:00
Real Esppor Club1
Metropolitanos FC 2
10 Mar19:00
Rayo Zuliano2
Angostura FC 3
09 Mar22:00
Carabobo FC0
UCV 1
09 Mar22:00
Zamora FC2
Caracas FC 2
09 Mar19:00
Estudiantes de Merida FC0
CD Hermanos Colmenarez 2
08 Mar23:00
Portuguesa FC1
Monagas SC 2
08 Mar22:00
Deportivo Tachira FC0
Puerto Cabello 1
03 Mar23:00
Puerto Cabello3
Rayo Zuliano 1
03 Mar20:00