Chile
Segunda División
Segunda División
# | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
D. Melipilla
|
7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 18:4 |
|
19 |
2 |
Concepción
|
7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 12:7 |
|
15 |
3 |
D. Puerto Montt
|
7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 11:5 |
|
14 |
4 |
Provincial Osorno
|
7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12:10 |
|
13 |
5 |
Deportes Rengo
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:9 |
|
11 |
6 |
General Velásquez
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 12:11 |
|
11 |
7 |
Real San Joaquín
|
7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7:7 |
|
11 |
8 |
San Antonio Unido
|
7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:14 |
|
10 |
9 |
Provincial Ovalle
|
7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:9 |
|
8 |
10 |
Lautaro de Buin
|
7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:11 |
|
7 |
11 |
Linares Unido
|
7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7:10 |
|
6 |
12 |
Trasandino
|
7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4:14 |
|
5 |
13 |
Fernández Vial
|
7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 11:12 |
|
4 |
14 |
Concón National
|
7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4:14 |
|
1 |
Finished Matches
16 Apr01:30
Concón National0
Linares Unido 0
15 Apr23:00
San Antonio Unido3
Provincial Osorno 2
14 Apr22:30
Lautaro de Buin0
Trasandino 1
14 Apr20:00
General Velásquez2
Provincial Ovalle 0
14 Apr17:30
Concepción3
Fernández Vial 2
13 Apr20:00
D. Puerto Montt1
Deportes Rengo 3
13 Apr20:00
Real San Joaquín1
D. Melipilla 1
09 Apr00:00
Provincial Ovalle0
San Antonio Unido 1
08 Apr01:00
Trasandino0
General Velásquez 0
07 Apr20:00
Deportes Rengo2
Lautaro de Buin 3
07 Apr17:30
D. Melipilla2
Fernández Vial 1
06 Apr21:30
Real San Joaquín0
Concepción 1
06 Apr19:00
Provincial Osorno2
Concón National 1
06 Apr19:00
Linares Unido1
D. Puerto Montt 1
02 Apr23:00
Lautaro de Buin1
Linares Unido 2
02 Apr22:00
San Antonio Unido1
Deportes Rengo 2
02 Apr00:30
Provincial Ovalle4
Provincial Osorno 2
31 Mar23:30
Concón National0
Real San Joaquín 2
31 Mar22:00
General Velásquez0
D. Melipilla 5
30 Mar21:00
D. Puerto Montt1
Concepción 1
28 Mar22:00
Fernández Vial4
Trasandino 0
26 Mar00:00
Concón National0
D. Puerto Montt 3
25 Mar22:00
Concepción2
Linares Unido 1
24 Mar21:00
D. Melipilla1
San Antonio Unido 0
24 Mar21:00
Real San Joaquín1
Lautaro de Buin 0
23 Mar23:00
Trasandino2
Provincial Ovalle 2
23 Mar21:00
Provincial Osorno1
Fernández Vial 0
22 Mar21:00
Deportes Rengo0
General Velásquez 1
19 Mar23:30
Lautaro de Buin1
San Antonio Unido 1
18 Mar21:00