Spain
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2
Segunda División RFEF - Group 2
# | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Athletic Club II
|
28 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 52:14 |
|
66 |
2 |
Barakaldo
|
28 | 16 | 10 | 2 | 44:16 |
|
58 |
3 |
UD Logroñés
|
28 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 55:15 |
|
55 |
4 |
Real Zaragoza II
|
28 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 38:26 |
|
49 |
5 |
Utebo
|
28 | 13 | 10 | 5 | 32:24 |
|
49 |
6 |
Deportivo Alavés II
|
28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 50:33 |
|
46 |
7 |
Real Sociedad III
|
28 | 10 | 9 | 9 | 28:28 |
|
39 |
8 |
Tudelano
|
28 | 9 | 11 | 8 | 34:27 |
|
38 |
9 |
Barbastro
|
28 | 8 | 13 | 7 | 21:24 |
|
37 |
10 |
Calahorra
|
28 | 10 | 7 | 11 | 24:28 |
|
37 |
11 |
Gernika
|
28 | 8 | 10 | 10 | 29:41 |
|
34 |
12 |
Mutilvera
|
28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 19:33 |
|
33 |
13 |
Arenas Getxo
|
28 | 6 | 12 | 10 | 24:30 |
|
30 |
14 |
Izarra
|
28 | 7 | 6 | 15 | 24:42 |
|
27 |
15 |
San Juan
|
28 | 5 | 8 | 15 | 21:42 |
|
23 |
16 |
Valle Egüés
|
28 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 21:40 |
|
21 |
17 |
Náxara
|
28 | 5 | 6 | 17 | 20:44 |
|
21 |
18 |
Brea
|
28 | 4 | 6 | 18 | 11:40 |
|
18 |
Finished Matches
24 Mar17:00
Barakaldo1
Athletic Club II 2
24 Mar16:00
Mutilvera1
Valle Egüés 0
24 Mar16:00
Calahorra0
UD Logroñés 1
24 Mar16:00
Tudelano2
Brea 0
24 Mar16:00
Náxara2
Gernika 1
24 Mar11:00
Real Zaragoza II2
Deportivo Alavés II 1
23 Mar19:15
Real Sociedad III0
Utebo 0
23 Mar16:00
San Juan4
Izarra 0
23 Mar16:00
Arenas Getxo0
Barbastro 0
17 Mar17:00
UD Logroñés0
Barakaldo 0
17 Mar17:00
Real Sociedad III1
Náxara 0
17 Mar16:00
Gernika1
Tudelano 4
17 Mar15:30
Izarra2
Mutilvera 1
17 Mar15:30
Barbastro1
San Juan 1
17 Mar15:00
Valle Egüés3
Real Zaragoza II 3
17 Mar11:00
Brea0
Calahorra 2
16 Mar18:00
Utebo2
Deportivo Alavés II 2
16 Mar15:15
Athletic Club II2
Arenas Getxo 1
10 Mar17:00
Deportivo Alavés II6
Valle Egüés 2
10 Mar17:00
Barakaldo2
Brea 0
10 Mar16:00
Tudelano0
Real Sociedad III 0
10 Mar16:00
Náxara1
Utebo 0
10 Mar15:30
Calahorra0
Gernika 1
10 Mar10:30
Real Zaragoza II3
Izarra 1
09 Mar17:00
Arenas Getxo2
UD Logroñés 1
09 Mar15:30
Mutilvera0
Barbastro 0
09 Mar11:00
San Juan1
Athletic Club II 0
03 Mar17:00
UD Logroñés1
San Juan 0
03 Mar16:00
Real Sociedad III1
Calahorra 2
03 Mar16:00