Italy
Serie C
Serie C - Girone A
# | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Mantova
|
36 | 24 | 7 | 5 | 68:26 |
|
79 |
2 |
Padova
|
36 | 20 | 13 | 3 | 51:25 |
|
73 |
3 |
Vicenza Virtus
|
36 | 18 | 11 | 7 | 48:29 |
|
65 |
4 |
Triestina
|
36 | 19 | 6 | 11 | 57:39 |
|
63 |
5 |
Atalanta II
|
36 | 15 | 10 | 11 | 39:35 |
|
55 |
6 |
Legnago Salus
|
36 | 13 | 15 | 8 | 45:38 |
|
54 |
7 |
Giana Erminio
|
36 | 14 | 8 | 14 | 44:43 |
|
50 |
8 |
Trento
|
36 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 33:35 |
|
48 |
9 |
PRO Vercelli
|
36 | 12 | 11 | 13 | 47:47 |
|
47 |
10 |
Lumezzane
|
36 | 13 | 8 | 15 | 42:43 |
|
47 |
11 |
Pro Patria
|
36 | 12 | 10 | 14 | 36:47 |
|
46 |
12 |
Renate
|
36 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 35:43 |
|
45 |
13 |
Albinoleffe
|
36 | 10 | 14 | 12 | 31:33 |
|
44 |
14 |
Virtus Verona
|
36 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 32:41 |
|
44 |
15 |
Arzignano Valchiampo
|
36 | 10 | 13 | 13 | 31:34 |
|
43 |
16 |
Pergolettese
|
36 | 12 | 5 | 19 | 42:49 |
|
41 |
17 |
Novara
|
36 | 7 | 18 | 11 | 35:47 |
|
39 |
18 |
Fiorenzuola
|
36 | 10 | 7 | 19 | 37:59 |
|
37 |
19 |
Pro Sesto
|
36 | 6 | 14 | 16 | 24:37 |
|
32 |
20 |
Alessandria
|
36 | 5 | 7 | 24 | 19:46 |
|
19 |
Finished Matches
14 Apr17:30
Mantova1
Vicenza Virtus 2
14 Apr13:00
Giana Erminio0
Triestina 1
13 Apr19:45
Padova2
Atalanta II 0
13 Apr19:45
Virtus Verona1
Pergolettese 2
13 Apr17:30
Novara2
Legnago Salus 0
13 Apr17:30
Pro Sesto2
Lumezzane 1
13 Apr17:30
Alessandria1
Pro Patria 2
13 Apr17:30
Trento1
PRO Vercelli 0
13 Apr15:15
Albinoleffe0
Renate 0
12 Apr19:45
Arzignano Valchiampo3
Fiorenzuola 0
10 Apr17:00
Pro Sesto1
Vicenza Virtus 1
08 Apr19:45
Renate2
Mantova 0
07 Apr19:45
Atalanta II4
Pro Patria 1
07 Apr19:45
Triestina0
Virtus Verona 1
07 Apr17:30
Pergolettese1
Arzignano Valchiampo 1
07 Apr17:30
Vicenza Virtus2
Novara 1
07 Apr17:30
Lumezzane1
Padova 1
06 Apr17:30
Fiorenzuola2
Alessandria 0
06 Apr17:30
Legnago Salus2
Pro Sesto 2
06 Apr15:15
PRO Vercelli3
Albinoleffe 1
06 Apr15:15
Trento0
Giana Erminio 0
03 Apr15:15
Triestina1
Atalanta II 1
30 Mar19:45
Alessandria1
PRO Vercelli 1
30 Mar17:30
Mantova1
Atalanta II 1
30 Mar17:30
Giana Erminio2
Fiorenzuola 0
30 Mar17:30
Pro Patria1
Legnago Salus 1
30 Mar17:30
Virtus Verona0
Renate 0
30 Mar15:15
Novara1
Lumezzane 1
30 Mar15:15
Arzignano Valchiampo1
Triestina 2
30 Mar13:00