Greece
Super League
Super League 1
# | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Asteras Tripolis
|
27 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 36:48 |
|
31 |
2 |
Atromitos
|
27 | 7 | 10 | 10 | 32:46 |
|
31 |
3 |
Panserraikos
|
27 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 28:48 |
|
27 |
4 |
OFI
|
27 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 26:44 |
|
26 |
5 |
Panetolikos
|
27 | 5 | 8 | 14 | 29:46 |
|
23 |
6 |
Kifisia
|
27 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 31:56 |
|
22 |
7 |
Volos NFC
|
27 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 26:52 |
|
22 |
8 |
PAS Giannina
|
27 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 27:51 |
|
18 |
Super League 1
# | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
AEK Athens FC
|
27 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 64:25 |
|
62 |
2 |
PAOK
|
27 | 19 | 3 | 5 | 66:22 |
|
60 |
3 |
Panathinaikos
|
27 | 18 | 5 | 4 | 65:22 |
|
59 |
4 |
Olympiakos Piraeus
|
27 | 18 | 3 | 6 | 59:27 |
|
57 |
5 |
Aris Thessalonikis
|
27 | 13 | 6 | 8 | 40:29 |
|
45 |
6 |
Lamia
|
27 | 9 | 7 | 11 | 35:48 |
|
34 |
Super League 1
# | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PAOK
|
26 | 19 | 3 | 4 | 66:21 |
|
60 |
2 |
AEK Athens FC
|
26 | 17 | 8 | 1 | 60:25 |
|
59 |
3 |
Olympiakos Piraeus
|
26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 58:24 |
|
57 |
4 |
Panathinaikos
|
26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 62:21 |
|
56 |
5 |
Aris Thessalonikis
|
26 | 12 | 6 | 8 | 39:29 |
|
42 |
6 |
Lamia
|
26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 35:44 |
|
34 |
7 |
Asteras Tripolis
|
26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 36:46 |
|
31 |
8 |
Atromitos
|
26 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 29:44 |
|
28 |
9 |
Panserraikos
|
26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 28:45 |
|
27 |
10 |
OFI
|
26 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 26:44 |
|
25 |
11 |
Kifisia
|
26 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 31:56 |
|
21 |
12 |
Panetolikos
|
26 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 26:46 |
|
20 |
13 |
Volos NFC
|
26 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 24:52 |
|
19 |
14 |
PAS Giannina
|
26 | 3 | 9 | 14 | 25:48 |
|
18 |
Finished Matches
16 Mar18:00
Panetolikos3
Panserraikos 0
16 Mar17:30
Atromitos3
PAS Giannina 2
16 Mar15:30
Kifisia0
OFI 0
16 Mar15:00
Asteras Tripolis0
Volos NFC 2
10 Mar19:00
PAOK0
Aris Thessalonikis 1
10 Mar18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus1
Panathinaikos 3
10 Mar15:00
Lamia0
AEK Athens FC 4
03 Mar17:30
Aris Thessalonikis3
AEK Athens FC 3
03 Mar17:30
Kifisia2
Panetolikos 2
03 Mar17:30
Olympiakos Piraeus3
Volos NFC 0
03 Mar17:30
OFI2
Panathinaikos 2
03 Mar17:30
Panserraikos2
Asteras Tripolis 1
03 Mar17:30
PAS Giannina1
Atromitos 1
03 Mar17:30
Lamia0
PAOK 2
28 Feb19:00
Panathinaikos2
Aris Thessalonikis 0
28 Feb18:00
Panserraikos0
PAOK 2
28 Feb17:00
AEK Athens FC4
PAS Giannina 2
28 Feb15:00
Atromitos3
Lamia 1
28 Feb15:00
Panetolikos1
Olympiakos Piraeus 2
28 Feb13:00
Asteras Tripolis3
Kifisia 3
28 Feb13:00
Volos NFC3
OFI 1
25 Feb18:00
Panathinaikos1
Kifisia 1
25 Feb17:30
Aris Thessalonikis2
Volos NFC 0
25 Feb16:00
Olympiakos Piraeus2
Asteras Tripolis 1
25 Feb15:00
Panetolikos1
PAOK 3
25 Feb14:30
PAS Giannina2
OFI 2
24 Feb17:30
Panserraikos0
Atromitos 0
24 Feb17:00
Lamia1
AEK Athens FC 3
19 Feb16:00
Asteras Tripolis2
Panetolikos 2
19 Feb15:30