Ústí nad Orlicí - Sokol Živanice Stats
Ústí nad Orlicí17.08.2022 16:00
H
M
S
Sokol ŽivaniceMatch info:
| Time | 16:00 |
| Date | 17.08.2022 |
Stats
Ústí nad Orlicí |
Sokol Živanice |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D D L L W |
Form |
W W L D W |
|
N
N
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
|
U
U
U
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Ústí nad Orlicí:
Sokol Živanice:
Main Stats
|
Ústí nad Orlicí Last 10 games homeSokol Živanice Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.40 | Goals scored per game | 1.10 |
| 1.10 | Goals conceded per game | 2.90 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Goal in both halves | 90.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Ústí nad Orlicí Last 10 games homeSokol Živanice Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 60.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Team lost first half | 60.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Ústí nad Orlicí Last 10 games homeSokol Živanice Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Ústí nad Orlicí Last 10 games homeSokol Živanice Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 60.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Ústí nad Orlicí Last 10 games homeSokol Živanice Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 80.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 90.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Ústí nad Orlicí Last 10 games homeSokol Živanice Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 60.00% |
Ústí nad Orlicí Trends
Ústí nad Orlicí trends last games. |
| Ústí nad Orlicí is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Ústí nad Orlicí draw their last 2 games. |
| Ústí nad Orlicí games have under 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Ústí nad Orlicí games have under 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Ústí nad Orlicí have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 2 games. |
| Ústí nad Orlicí have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 5 games. |
Sokol Živanice Trends
Sokol Živanice trends last games. |
| Sokol Živanice is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Sokol Živanice games have over 1.5 goals in their last 9 matches. |
| Sokol Živanice games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Sokol Živanice haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches. |
| Sokol Živanice have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Sokol Živanice have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 7 games. |
| Sokol Živanice have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Last Matches Ústí nad Orlicí
01 Nov09:15

Chlumec nad Cidlinou 0

Ústí nad Orlicí 0
24 Oct13:30

Ústí nad Orlicí 0

Vysoké Mýto 0
17 Oct09:30

Přepeře 1

Ústí nad Orlicí 0
11 Oct15:00

Ústí nad Orlicí 1

Trutnov 2
04 Oct15:00

Ústí nad Orlicí 2

Kolín 1
26 Sep09:15

Vykan 0

Ústí nad Orlicí 2
19 Sep15:30

Ústí nad Orlicí 0

Svitavy 0
13 Sep16:00

Dvůr Králové 0

Ústí nad Orlicí 1
05 Sep16:00

Ústí nad Orlicí 2

Hlinsko 1
29 Aug09:15

Slavia Hradec Králové 3

Ústí nad Orlicí 1
Last Matches Sokol Živanice
07 Jun16:00

Sokol Zápy 3

Sokol Živanice 4
31 May16:00

Sokol Živanice 3

Mladá Boleslav II 1
24 May16:00

Ústí nad Orlicí 2

Sokol Živanice 1
21 May17:00

Sokol Živanice 1

Chlumec nad Cidlinou 1
17 May16:00

Sokol Živanice 4

Teplice II 1
07 May16:30

Baník Souš 1

Sokol Živanice 1
03 May16:00

Sokol Živanice 3

Sokol Brozany 0
26 Apr16:00

Kladno 4

Sokol Živanice 0
19 Apr16:00

Sokol Živanice 4

Benátky nad Jizerou 1
12 Apr09:15

Pardubice II 0

Sokol Živanice 1
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Ústí nad Orlicí and Sokol Živanice on 2022-08-17, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Ústí nad Orlicí and Sokol Živanice's gameplay and tactics, and much more.