Arges Pitesti - CFR 1907 Cluj Stats
Arges Pitesti19.09.2022 18:30
H
M
S
CFR 1907 ClujMatch info:
| Time | 18:30 |
| Date | 19.09.2022 |
Stats
Arges Pitesti |
CFR 1907 Cluj |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W L D L |
Form |
D L D L W |
|
N
N
N
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
N
N
|
|
U
O
U
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
O
U
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Arges Pitesti:
CFR 1907 Cluj:
Main Stats
|
Arges Pitesti Last 10 games homeCFR 1907 Cluj Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.60 | Goals scored per game | 1.20 |
| 1.10 | Goals conceded per game | 1.70 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 10.00% | Team scored twice | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Arges Pitesti Last 10 games homeCFR 1907 Cluj Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Arges Pitesti Last 10 games homeCFR 1907 Cluj Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Both Teams to Score | 70.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 70.00% |
| 10.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Arges Pitesti Last 10 games homeCFR 1907 Cluj Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 40.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Arges Pitesti Last 10 games homeCFR 1907 Cluj Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 80.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 90.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Arges Pitesti Last 10 games homeCFR 1907 Cluj Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Arges Pitesti Trends
Arges Pitesti trends last games. |
| Arges Pitesti games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Arges Pitesti have lost their last 2 home matches. |
CFR 1907 Cluj Trends
CFR 1907 Cluj trends last games. |
| CFR 1907 Cluj games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| CFR 1907 Cluj have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| CFR 1907 Cluj have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Arges Pitesti
31 Oct14:00

Corvinul Hunedoara 2

Arges Pitesti 0
28 Oct13:00

Corona Braşov 0

Arges Pitesti 3
24 Oct16:00

Arges Pitesti 0

Uta Arad 1
19 Oct16:00

Universitatea Cluj 2

Arges Pitesti 2
12 Oct16:00

Arges Pitesti 0

CFR 1907 Cluj 1
03 Oct09:00

Arges Pitesti 0

Slatina 0
30 Sep08:30

Arges Pitesti 2

Cetate Deva 1
18 Sep19:00

Rapid 3

Arges Pitesti 1
13 Sep13:00

Arges Pitesti 1

FC Botosani 1
07 Sep15:30

FC Voluntari 1

Arges Pitesti 0
Last Matches CFR 1907 Cluj
31 Oct17:00

Petrolul Ploiesti 1

CFR 1907 Cluj 1
28 Oct19:30

CFR 1907 Cluj 1

Universitatea Cluj 3
25 Oct17:00

CFR 1907 Cluj 2

Dinamo Bucuresti 2
18 Oct16:15

Uta Arad 1

CFR 1907 Cluj 0
12 Oct16:00

Arges Pitesti 0

CFR 1907 Cluj 1
08 Oct18:30

CFR 1907 Cluj 1

Universitatea Cluj 3
19 Sep15:30

CFR 1907 Cluj 3

FC Botosani 1
12 Sep16:30

Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 3

CFR 1907 Cluj 1
04 Sep18:30

CFR 1907 Cluj 0

Farul Constanta 0
01 Sep16:00

Sepsi OSK Sfantu Gheorghe 1

CFR 1907 Cluj 3
Standings Romania Liga I
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 31:9 |
|
33 |
| 2 |
|
14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 34:10 |
|
32 |
| 3 |
|
14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 23:13 |
|
30 |
| 4 |
|
14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 19:18 |
|
24 |
| 5 |
|
13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 25:20 |
|
22 |
| 6 |
|
13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 20:19 |
|
21 |
| 7 |
|
13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 21:20 |
|
20 |
| 8 |
|
14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 16:16 |
|
19 |
| 9 |
|
14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20:21 |
|
18 |
| 10 |
|
14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 16:19 |
|
18 |
| 11 |
|
14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 9:19 |
|
15 |
| 12 |
|
14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 18:19 |
|
14 |
| 13 |
|
14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 16:22 |
|
12 |
| 14 |
|
14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 8:16 |
|
12 |
| 15 |
|
13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 13:29 |
|
8 |
| 16 |
|
14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 9:28 |
|
5 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Arges Pitesti and CFR 1907 Cluj on 2022-09-19, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Arges Pitesti and CFR 1907 Cluj's gameplay and tactics, and much more.



