ASV Neumarkt - Cham Stats
ASV Neumarkt27.08.2022 14:00
H
M
S
ChamMatch info:
| Time | 14:00 |
| Date | 27.08.2022 |
Stats
ASV Neumarkt |
Cham |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W W L W L |
Form |
L W D W W |
|
Y
N
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
Y
Y
N
|
|
O
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
O
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
ASV Neumarkt:
Cham:
Main Stats
|
ASV Neumarkt Last 10 games homeCham Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.90 | Goals scored per game | 1.80 |
| 1.30 | Goals conceded per game | 1.00 |
| 50.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 40.00% | Team scored twice | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 80.00% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
ASV Neumarkt Last 10 games homeCham Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
ASV Neumarkt Last 10 games homeCham Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 0.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
ASV Neumarkt Last 10 games homeCham Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
ASV Neumarkt Last 10 games homeCham Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
ASV Neumarkt Last 10 games homeCham Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
ASV Neumarkt Trends
ASV Neumarkt trends last games. |
| ASV Neumarkt is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| ASV Neumarkt games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches. |
| ASV Neumarkt games have over 2.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| ASV Neumarkt haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| ASV Neumarkt have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| ASV Neumarkt have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| ASV Neumarkt have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Cham Trends
Cham trends last games. |
| Cham haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
Last Matches ASV Neumarkt
16 May13:00

Coburg 2

ASV Neumarkt 4
08 May17:15

ASV Neumarkt 4

Kornburg 0
02 May13:00

Eltersdorf 3

ASV Neumarkt 0
24 Apr17:15

ASV Neumarkt 5

Gebenbach 2
21 Apr17:15

ASV Neumarkt 1

Weiden 2
17 Apr18:00

Cham 2

ASV Neumarkt 0
14 Apr17:00

Eintracht Bamberg 1

ASV Neumarkt 1
11 Apr14:00

ASV Neumarkt 0

Würzburger FV 4
06 Apr13:00

ATSV Erlangen 2

ASV Neumarkt 3
02 Apr16:45

ASV Neumarkt 0

Bayern Hof 3
Last Matches Cham
09 May14:00

Stadeln 1

Cham 0
02 May13:00

Cham 6

Großschwarzenlohe 2
25 Apr13:00

Eintracht Bamberg 2

Cham 2
21 Apr18:00

ATSV Erlangen 2

Cham 4
17 Apr18:00

Cham 2

ASV Neumarkt 0
10 Apr18:00

Weiden 0

Cham 2
06 Apr15:00

Cham 0

Ingolstadt II 3
02 Apr17:00

Fortuna Regensburg 1

Cham 3
27 Mar18:00

Cham 1

Coburg 1
20 Mar18:00

Kornburg 1

Cham 1
Standings Germany Oberliga - Bayern Nord
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
32 | 21 | 2 | 9 | 55:30 |
|
65 |
| 2 |
|
33 | 18 | 8 | 7 | 62:35 |
|
62 |
| 3 |
|
32 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 68:50 |
|
59 |
| 4 |
|
32 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 53:47 |
|
53 |
| 5 |
|
32 | 13 | 12 | 7 | 53:39 |
|
51 |
| 6 |
|
32 | 13 | 11 | 8 | 57:39 |
|
50 |
| 7 |
|
32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 63:54 |
|
46 |
| 8 |
|
32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 66:58 |
|
45 |
| 9 |
|
32 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 59:53 |
|
44 |
| 10 |
|
32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 56:51 |
|
43 |
| 11 |
|
32 | 12 | 6 | 14 | 47:53 |
|
42 |
| 12 |
|
32 | 9 | 13 | 10 | 48:49 |
|
40 |
| 13 |
|
32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 46:62 |
|
37 |
| 14 |
|
33 | 10 | 7 | 16 | 43:65 |
|
37 |
| 15 |
|
32 | 11 | 2 | 19 | 42:65 |
|
35 |
| 16 |
|
32 | 9 | 3 | 20 | 44:81 |
|
30 |
| 17 |
|
32 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 35:66 |
|
20 |
Standings Germany Oberliga - Bayern Nord
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
32 | 21 | 2 | 9 | 55:30 |
|
65 |
| 2 |
|
32 | 17 | 8 | 7 | 58:35 |
|
59 |
| 3 |
|
32 | 18 | 5 | 9 | 68:50 |
|
59 |
| 4 |
|
32 | 16 | 5 | 11 | 53:47 |
|
53 |
| 5 |
|
32 | 13 | 12 | 7 | 54:39 |
|
51 |
| 6 |
|
32 | 13 | 11 | 8 | 57:39 |
|
50 |
| 7 |
|
32 | 14 | 7 | 12 | 64:54 |
|
48 |
| 8 |
|
32 | 13 | 5 | 14 | 59:53 |
|
44 |
| 9 |
|
32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 66:58 |
|
45 |
| 10 |
|
32 | 11 | 10 | 11 | 56:51 |
|
43 |
| 11 |
|
32 | 12 | 6 | 15 | 47:54 |
|
42 |
| 12 |
|
32 | 9 | 13 | 10 | 48:50 |
|
40 |
| 13 |
|
32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 46:62 |
|
37 |
| 14 |
|
32 | 10 | 7 | 15 | 43:61 |
|
37 |
| 15 |
|
32 | 11 | 2 | 19 | 42:65 |
|
35 |
| 16 |
|
32 | 9 | 3 | 20 | 44:81 |
|
30 |
| 17 |
|
32 | 4 | 8 | 20 | 35:66 |
|
20 |

