B36 II - NSÍ II Stats

13.08.2022 15:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 15:00
Date 13.08.2022

Stats

B36 II
NSÍ II
W
L
W
W
W
Form
L
L
D
L
L
N
Y
Y
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
N
N
Y
Y
Y
O
O
O
O
O
Over Under 2.5
U
U
O
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
B36 II:
NSÍ II:

Main Stats

B36 II
Last 10 games home
NSÍ II
Last 10 games away
2.40 Goals scored per game 1.10
2.50 Goals conceded per game 2.80
10.00% Clean sheets 10.00%
80.00% Team scored 70.00%
50.00% Team scored twice 30.00%
40.00% Scored in both halves 20.00%
100.00% Goal in both halves 80.00%

Win Draw Lose

B36 II
Last 10 games home
NSÍ II
Last 10 games away
30.00% Win 20.00%
0.00% Draw 20.00%
70.00% Lose 60.00%
30.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
70.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 60.00%
50.00% Team win first half 30.00%
10.00% Team draw at half time 10.00%
40.00% Team lost first half 60.00%

Both Teams to Score

B36 II
Last 10 games home
NSÍ II
Last 10 games away
70.00% Both Teams to Score 60.00%
30.00% BTTS in first-half 20.00%
40.00% BBTS in second-half 20.00%
70.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 60.00%
70.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 40.00%
20.00% Win and BTTS 10.00%
0.00% Draw and BTTS 20.00%
50.00% Lose and BTTS 30.00%

Match Total Goals

B36 II
Last 10 games home
NSÍ II
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
0.00% Match total goals 1 0.00%
0.00% Match total goals 2 30.00%
30.00% Match total goals 3 30.00%
20.00% Match total goals 4 10.00%
0.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 0.00%
30.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 60.00%
70.00% Match total goals 4+ 40.00%

Over Under Goals

B36 II
Last 10 games home
NSÍ II
Last 10 games away
100.00% Over 1.5 goals 100.00%
100.00% Over 2.5 goals 70.00%
70.00% Over 3.5 goals 40.00%
0.00% Under 1.5 goals 0.00%
0.00% Under 2.5 goals 30.00%
30.00% Under 3.5 goals 60.00%
100.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 90.00%
70.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 40.00%
50.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 30.00%

Half Time-Full Time

B36 II
Last 10 games home
NSÍ II
Last 10 games away
30.00% Win HT - Win FT 10.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 10.00%
20.00% Win HT - Lose FT 10.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Win FT 10.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 10.00%
40.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 50.00%

B36 II Trends

B36 II trends last games.
B36 II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 12 matches.
B36 II games have over 2.5 goals in their last 12 matches.
B36 II haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches.
B36 II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 14 games.
B36 II have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 10 games.

NSÍ II Trends

NSÍ II trends last games.
NSÍ II lost their last 2 games.
NSÍ II games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
NSÍ II have lost their last 5 away matches.
NSÍ II have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games.

Last Matches B36 II

Last Matches NSÍ II

Standings Faroe-Islands 1. Deild

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
B71
B71
27 21 3 3 88:27
66
2
Víkingur II
Víkingur II
27 20 3 4 73:43
63
3
Suduroy
Suduroy
27 17 3 7 80:42
54
4
ÍF II
ÍF II
27 11 7 9 62:61
40
5
B36 II
B36 II
27 11 2 14 60:66
35
6
TB
TB
27 9 8 10 50:56
35
7
Hoyvík
Hoyvík
27 9 2 16 42:75
29
8
NSÍ II
NSÍ II
27 7 5 15 36:60
26
9
HB II
HB II
27 6 7 14 35:51
25
10
EB / Streymur II
EB / Streymur II
27 3 2 22 31:76
11

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between B36 II and NSÍ II on 2022-08-13, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of B36 II and NSÍ II's gameplay and tactics, and much more.