Bekescsaba 1912 - Monori Se Stats
Bekescsaba 191210.03.2024 13:00
H
M
S
Monori SeMatch info:
| Time | 13:00 |
| Date | 10.03.2024 |
Stats
Bekescsaba 1912 |
Monori Se |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L D W L |
Form |
W L D L L |
|
Y
Y
Y
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
|
|
O
O
O
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Bekescsaba 1912:
Monori Se:
Main Stats
|
Bekescsaba 1912 Last 10 games homeMonori Se Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Goals scored per game | 1.80 |
| 1.50 | Goals conceded per game | 2.10 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored | 100.00% |
| 30.00% | Team scored twice | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 70.00% | Goal in both halves | 80.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Bekescsaba 1912 Last 10 games homeMonori Se Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Team win first half | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Bekescsaba 1912 Last 10 games homeMonori Se Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 100.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 100.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 80.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Bekescsaba 1912 Last 10 games homeMonori Se Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 50.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Bekescsaba 1912 Last 10 games homeMonori Se Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Bekescsaba 1912 Last 10 games homeMonori Se Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
Bekescsaba 1912 Trends
Bekescsaba 1912 trends last games. |
| Bekescsaba 1912 lost their last 2 games. |
| Bekescsaba 1912 games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Bekescsaba 1912 games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Bekescsaba 1912 have lost their last 2 home matches. |
| Bekescsaba 1912 have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
Monori Se Trends
Monori Se trends last games. |
| Monori Se games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches. |
| Monori Se games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Monori Se have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
| Monori Se have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Last Matches Bekescsaba 1912
01 Nov12:00

Dabas 2

Bekescsaba 1912 1
24 Oct12:00

Bekescsaba 1912 1

Szeged-Csanád II 2
17 Oct11:00

Vasas II 2

Bekescsaba 1912 2
10 Oct12:00

Monori Se 0

Bekescsaba 1912 2
03 Oct12:00

Bekescsaba 1912 0

Sándorfalva 1
27 Sep15:00

BKV Előre 0

Bekescsaba 1912 4
19 Sep14:00

Bekescsaba 1912 3

Hódmezővásárhely 1
05 Sep15:00

Csepel 2

Bekescsaba 1912 2
29 Aug16:00

Bekescsaba 1912 3

ESMTK 3
26 Aug16:30

III. Kerületi TUE 2

Bekescsaba 1912 0
Last Matches Monori Se
31 Oct12:00

III. Kerületi TUE 1

Monori Se 2
28 Oct11:30

Monori Se 1

MTK Budapest 5
24 Oct12:00

Monori Se 1

Vasas II 1
17 Oct12:00

Gyulai Termál 4

Monori Se 1
10 Oct12:00

Monori Se 0

Bekescsaba 1912 2
03 Oct10:00

Újpest II 2

Monori Se 2
26 Sep14:00

Sándorfalva 1

Monori Se 1
19 Sep15:00

Szolnoki MAV FC 4

Monori Se 4
12 Sep14:00

Monori Se 1

Nagykanizsai ULE 1
05 Sep15:00

Monori Se 3

BKV Előre 1
Standings Hungary NB III - Southeast
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
14 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 45:11 |
|
40 |
| 2 |
|
14 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 36:14 |
|
31 |
| 3 |
|
14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 17:8 |
|
26 |
| 4 |
|
14 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 27:19 |
|
24 |
| 5 |
|
14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 31:20 |
|
22 |
| 6 |
|
14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 29:18 |
|
20 |
| 7 |
|
14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 27:22 |
|
20 |
| 8 |
|
14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 25:25 |
|
18 |
| 9 |
|
14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 20:31 |
|
18 |
| 10 |
|
14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 26:24 |
|
15 |
| 11 |
|
14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 20:21 |
|
14 |
| 12 |
|
14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 29:33 |
|
14 |
| 13 |
|
14 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 17:28 |
|
12 |
| 14 |
|
14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 9:31 |
|
12 |
| 15 |
|
14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 19:38 |
|
10 |
| 16 |
|
14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 15:49 |
|
8 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Bekescsaba 1912 and Monori Se on 2024-03-10, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Bekescsaba 1912 and Monori Se's gameplay and tactics, and much more.

