Bissingen - FV Ravensburg Stats
Bissingen11.11.2023 13:30
H
M
S
FV RavensburgMatch info:
| Time | 13:30 |
| Date | 11.11.2023 |
Stats
Bissingen |
FV Ravensburg |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W L W W |
Form |
W L D D L |
|
N
Y
Y
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
Y
N
Y
|
|
O
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Bissingen:
FV Ravensburg:
Main Stats
|
Bissingen Last 10 games homeFV Ravensburg Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.60 | Goals scored per game | 1.20 |
| 3.60 | Goals conceded per game | 1.00 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 40.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 80.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Bissingen Last 10 games homeFV Ravensburg Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Bissingen Last 10 games homeFV Ravensburg Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Both Teams to Score | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 0.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and BTTS | 0.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Bissingen Last 10 games homeFV Ravensburg Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Bissingen Last 10 games homeFV Ravensburg Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Bissingen Last 10 games homeFV Ravensburg Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Bissingen Trends
Bissingen trends last games. |
| Bissingen games have over 1.5 goals in their last 8 matches. |
| Bissingen games have over 2.5 goals in their last 8 matches. |
FV Ravensburg Trends
FV Ravensburg trends last games. |
| FV Ravensburg games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| FV Ravensburg games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| FV Ravensburg haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| FV Ravensburg have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games. |
Last Matches Bissingen
11 Jul16:00

Bissingen 0

SG Sonnenhof Grossaspach 7
30 May14:30

Bissingen 3

FC Nöttingen 2
23 May14:30

FV Ravensburg 5

Bissingen 2
16 May14:30

Bissingen 3

Denzlingen 1
08 May17:30

Backnang 0

Bissingen 3
02 May14:30

Bissingen 4

Oberachern 1
24 Apr18:00

CFR Pforzheim 3

Bissingen 3
17 Apr18:00

Bissingen 0

Türkspor Neckarsulm 3
11 Apr13:00

FC 08 Villingen 0

Bissingen 0
02 Apr18:00

Bissingen 0

Reutlingen 2
Last Matches FV Ravensburg
29 Aug14:30

FV Ravensburg 3

Essingen 0
21 Aug18:00

Young Boys Reutlingen 3

FV Ravensburg 0
15 Aug14:30

FV Ravensburg 1

TSV Singen 1
08 Aug14:30

Bahlinger SC 0

FV Ravensburg 0
22 Jul18:00

FV Ravensburg 2

FC 08 Homburg 3
11 Jul13:00

FV Ravensburg 0

Freiburg II 2
30 May14:30

Normannia Gmünd 1

FV Ravensburg 1
23 May14:30

FV Ravensburg 5

Bissingen 2
15 May18:00

FC Nöttingen 1

FV Ravensburg 0
09 May13:30

Essingen 0

FV Ravensburg 5
Standings Germany Oberliga - Baden-Württemberg
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15:4 |
|
12 |
| 2 |
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 |
|
12 |
| 3 |
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 |
|
12 |
| 4 |
|
3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 |
|
7 |
| 5 |
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:9 |
|
7 |
| 6 |
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 |
|
6 |
| 7 |
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11:13 |
|
6 |
| 8 |
|
3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 |
|
5 |
| 9 |
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 |
|
5 |
| 10 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:3 |
|
4 |
| 11 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:7 |
|
4 |
| 12 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 |
|
4 |
| 13 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:8 |
|
3 |
| 14 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 |
|
3 |
| 15 |
|
4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:8 |
|
3 |
| 16 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:10 |
|
3 |
| 17 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:8 |
|
3 |
| 18 |
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:13 |
|
0 |




