Blooming - Santa Cruz Stats
Blooming18.08.2024 01:00
H
M
S
Santa CruzMatch info:
| Time | 01:00 |
| Date | 18.08.2024 |
Stats
Blooming |
Santa Cruz |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L D L D L |
Form |
W L L L L |
|
Y
N
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
N
N
|
|
O
U
U
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
U
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Blooming:
Santa Cruz:
Main Stats
|
Blooming Last 10 games homeSanta Cruz Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.70 | Goals scored per game | 1.20 |
| 0.90 | Goals conceded per game | 3.00 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Goal in both halves | 90.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Blooming Last 10 games homeSanta Cruz Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 60.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Blooming Last 10 games homeSanta Cruz Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Blooming Last 10 games homeSanta Cruz Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 60.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Blooming Last 10 games homeSanta Cruz Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 80.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 100.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Blooming Last 10 games homeSanta Cruz Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 60.00% |
Blooming Trends
Blooming trends last games. |
| Blooming haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Blooming have lost their last 6 away matches. |
| Blooming draw their last 2 home matches. |
Santa Cruz Trends
Santa Cruz trends last games. |
| Santa Cruz games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Santa Cruz games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Santa Cruz have lost their last 4 home matches. |
| Santa Cruz have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| Santa Cruz have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Last Matches Blooming
24 Oct20:00

Gualberto Villarroel SJ 2

Blooming 1
18 Oct00:30

Blooming 0

Independiente Petrolero 0
12 Oct00:30

Bolívar 1

Blooming 0
09 Oct01:00

Blooming 1

Bolívar 1
04 Oct20:00

Gualberto Villarroel SJ 3

Blooming 2
02 Oct01:30

Blooming 0

Independiente Petrolero 1
27 Sep22:15

Bolívar 3

Blooming 0
21 Sep00:30

Oriente Petrolero 3

Blooming 1
17 Sep01:30

Blooming 1

Universitario de Vinto 1
13 Sep00:30

Blooming 6

ABB 1
Last Matches Santa Cruz
20 Dec19:00

San Antonio Bulo Bulo 2

Santa Cruz 3
18 Dec19:00

Santa Cruz 1

Real Tomayapo 5
14 Dec19:00

Always Ready 5

Santa Cruz 2
11 Dec19:00

Santa Cruz 0

Blooming 1
07 Dec19:00

Santa Cruz 0

Guabirá 1
04 Dec23:00

The Strongest 4

Santa Cruz 0
01 Dec00:00

Aurora 7

Santa Cruz 1
28 Nov19:00

Santa Cruz 0

Independiente Petrolero 2
26 Nov00:00

Oriente Petrolero 1

Santa Cruz 3
29 Oct19:00

Santa Cruz 1

Universitario de Vinto 1
Standings Bolivia Primera División
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
23 | 17 | 3 | 3 | 58:23 |
|
54 |
| 2 |
|
23 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 55:16 |
|
51 |
| 3 |
|
24 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 46:28 |
|
48 |
| 4 |
|
24 | 10 | 9 | 5 | 31:17 |
|
39 |
| 5 |
|
24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 41:30 |
|
38 |
| 6 |
|
24 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 35:31 |
|
35 |
| 7 |
|
24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 36:32 |
|
32 |
| 8 |
|
24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 32:40 |
|
30 |
| 9 |
|
23 | 8 | 6 | 9 | 34:47 |
|
30 |
| 10 |
|
23 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 31:25 |
|
28 |
| 11 |
|
24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 38:57 |
|
28 |
| 12 |
|
24 | 8 | 3 | 13 | 27:45 |
|
27 |
| 13 |
|
23 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 30:45 |
|
21 |
| 14 |
|
24 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 29:44 |
|
20 |
| 15 |
|
24 | 6 | 2 | 16 | 35:54 |
|
20 |
| 16 |
|
23 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 16:40 |
|
20 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Blooming and Santa Cruz on 2024-08-18, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Blooming and Santa Cruz's gameplay and tactics, and much more.


