Bourges Moulon - Ouest Tourangeau Stats

11.05.2024 17:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 17:00
Date 11.05.2024

Stats

Bourges Moulon
Ouest Tourangeau
W
L
W
L
L
Form
W
W
W
W
W
Y
Y
N
Y
N
Both Teams Score
Y
N
Y
N
N
O
O
U
O
U
Over Under 2.5
O
U
O
O
U
Filter By
Last games:
Bourges Moulon:
Ouest Tourangeau:

Main Stats

Bourges Moulon
Last 10 games home
Ouest Tourangeau
Last 10 games away
1.70 Goals scored per game 1.50
1.40 Goals conceded per game 1.40
30.00% Clean sheets 20.00%
60.00% Team scored 70.00%
50.00% Team scored twice 50.00%
20.00% Scored in both halves 10.00%
50.00% Goal in both halves 30.00%

Win Draw Lose

Bourges Moulon
Last 10 games home
Ouest Tourangeau
Last 10 games away
40.00% Win 40.00%
0.00% Draw 20.00%
60.00% Lose 40.00%
40.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 30.00%
40.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 30.00%
20.00% Team win first half 20.00%
60.00% Team draw at half time 60.00%
20.00% Team lost first half 20.00%

Both Teams to Score

Bourges Moulon
Last 10 games home
Ouest Tourangeau
Last 10 games away
30.00% Both Teams to Score 50.00%
10.00% BTTS in first-half 0.00%
10.00% BBTS in second-half 40.00%
30.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 50.00%
30.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 40.00%
10.00% Win and BTTS 20.00%
0.00% Draw and BTTS 20.00%
20.00% Lose and BTTS 10.00%

Match Total Goals

Bourges Moulon
Last 10 games home
Ouest Tourangeau
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 1 20.00%
20.00% Match total goals 2 20.00%
30.00% Match total goals 3 20.00%
10.00% Match total goals 4 30.00%
20.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 20.00%
50.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 40.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4+ 0.00%

Over Under Goals

Bourges Moulon
Last 10 games home
Ouest Tourangeau
Last 10 games away
80.00% Over 1.5 goals 80.00%
60.00% Over 2.5 goals 60.00%
30.00% Over 3.5 goals 40.00%
20.00% Under 1.5 goals 20.00%
40.00% Under 2.5 goals 40.00%
70.00% Under 3.5 goals 60.00%
50.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 40.00%
10.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 10.00%
0.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 10.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Bourges Moulon
Last 10 games home
Ouest Tourangeau
Last 10 games away
10.00% Win HT - Win FT 20.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
10.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
30.00% Draw HT - Win FT 20.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 20.00%
30.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 20.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
20.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 20.00%

Bourges Moulon Trends

Bourges Moulon trends last games.
Bourges Moulon games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Bourges Moulon games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Bourges Moulon haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches.
Bourges Moulon have lost their last 5 away matches.
Bourges Moulon have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 3 games.
Bourges Moulon have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games.

Ouest Tourangeau Trends

Ouest Tourangeau trends last games.
Ouest Tourangeau have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games.

Last Matches Bourges Moulon

Last Matches Ouest Tourangeau

Standings France National 3 - Group C

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Pontivy GSI
Pontivy GSI
26 16 8 2 42:24
56
2
Vire
Vire
26 15 8 3 41:17
53
3
Vitré
Vitré
26 8 13 5 26:24
37
4
Laval II
Laval II
26 11 4 11 29:25
37
5
Guingamp II
Guingamp II
26 10 5 11 36:33
35
6
Cesson
Cesson
26 9 8 9 35:29
35
7
Lannion
Lannion
26 8 10 8 34:29
34
8
Brest II
Brest II
26 8 8 10 29:30
32
9
Saint-Pierre Milizac
Saint-Pierre Milizac
26 7 9 10 24:32
30
10
Alençon
Alençon
26 7 9 10 38:53
30
11
Rennes II
Rennes II
26 6 11 9 32:26
29
12
Vannes
Vannes
26 8 7 11 32:39
29
13
Ergué-Gaberic
Ergué-Gaberic
26 7 8 11 28:43
26
14
Drapeau Fougères
Drapeau Fougères
26 4 8 14 18:40
20