Chemal - Tevragh-Zeïne Stats
Chemal08.02.2026 16:00
H
M
S
Tevragh-ZeïneMatch info:
| Time | 16:00 |
| Date | 08.02.2026 |
Stats
Chemal |
Tevragh-Zeïne |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W L W D L |
Form |
L D W D W |
|
Y
Y
N
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
|
|
O
O
U
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
O
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Chemal:
Tevragh-Zeïne:
Main Stats
|
Chemal Last 10 games homeTevragh-Zeïne Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.60 | Goals scored per game | 1.10 |
| 1.30 | Goals conceded per game | 1.30 |
| 40.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Chemal Last 10 games homeTevragh-Zeïne Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Team lost first half | 50.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Chemal Last 10 games homeTevragh-Zeïne Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS in second-half | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Chemal Last 10 games homeTevragh-Zeïne Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Chemal Last 10 games homeTevragh-Zeïne Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Chemal Last 10 games homeTevragh-Zeïne Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Chemal Trends
Chemal trends last games. |
| Chemal games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Chemal games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Chemal haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| Chemal have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Chemal have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
| Chemal have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Tevragh-Zeïne Trends
Tevragh-Zeïne trends last games. |
| Tevragh-Zeïne games have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 matches. |
| Tevragh-Zeïne haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches. |
| Tevragh-Zeïne have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 6 games. |
Last Matches Chemal
16 May17:45

Inter Nouakchott 3

Chemal 5
12 May17:45

Chemal 3

Nouakchott Kings 4
03 May17:45

Police 0

Chemal 1
11 Apr17:45

Chemal 1

AC Douane 1
04 Apr17:45

Ksar 1

Chemal 0
13 Mar23:59

Chemal 2

NZidane 0
09 Mar22:30

Gendrim 2

Chemal 1
02 Mar23:59

Chemal 2

Kaédi 0
15 Feb16:30

Nouadhibou 4

Chemal 0
08 Feb16:00

Chemal 0

Tevragh-Zeïne 2
Last Matches Tevragh-Zeïne
10 May17:30

NZidane 4

Tevragh-Zeïne 1
05 May17:45

Tevragh-Zeïne 1

Pompiers 1
29 Apr17:30

Kaédi 2

Tevragh-Zeïne 4
13 Apr17:45

Gendrim 1

Tevragh-Zeïne 1
05 Apr17:45

Tevragh-Zeïne 3

Inter Nouakchott 0
08 Mar22:00

Tevragh-Zeïne 2

Nouakchott Kings 2
02 Mar22:00

Nouadhibou 0

Tevragh-Zeïne 0
17 Feb16:30

Tevragh-Zeïne 4

Police 0
08 Feb16:00

Chemal 0

Tevragh-Zeïne 2
01 Feb16:00

Tevragh-Zeïne 0

AC Douane 0
Standings Mauritania Premier League
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
24 | 16 | 7 | 1 | 46:12 |
|
55 |
| 2 |
|
24 | 12 | 9 | 3 | 40:25 |
|
45 |
| 3 |
|
24 | 11 | 10 | 3 | 29:21 |
|
43 |
| 4 |
|
24 | 11 | 7 | 6 | 36:33 |
|
40 |
| 5 |
|
24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 30:21 |
|
35 |
| 6 |
|
25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 32:35 |
|
33 |
| 7 |
|
24 | 7 | 11 | 6 | 33:28 |
|
32 |
| 8 |
|
24 | 6 | 12 | 6 | 26:26 |
|
30 |
| 9 |
|
24 | 6 | 10 | 8 | 32:32 |
|
28 |
| 10 |
|
24 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 21:33 |
|
27 |
| 11 |
|
24 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 27:28 |
|
26 |
| 12 |
|
24 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 23:35 |
|
22 |
| 13 |
|
24 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 20:42 |
|
17 |
| 14 |
|
25 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 24:48 |
|
15 |

