Cigand SE - DEAC Stats

15.10.2023 14:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 14:00
Date 15.10.2023

Stats

Cigand SE
DEAC
W
L
W
W
W
Form
W
L
W
W
W
Y
Y
N
N
N
Both Teams Score
N
N
Y
Y
N
O
O
O
O
U
Over Under 2.5
U
O
O
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Cigand SE:
DEAC:

Main Stats

Cigand SE
Last 10 games home
DEAC
Last 10 games away
2.60 Goals scored per game 2.30
1.20 Goals conceded per game 1.30
20.00% Clean sheets 30.00%
90.00% Team scored 90.00%
80.00% Team scored twice 60.00%
50.00% Scored in both halves 60.00%
80.00% Goal in both halves 70.00%

Win Draw Lose

Cigand SE
Last 10 games home
DEAC
Last 10 games away
70.00% Win 60.00%
10.00% Draw 20.00%
20.00% Lose 20.00%
70.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 50.00%
10.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
40.00% Team win first half 50.00%
20.00% Team draw at half time 40.00%
40.00% Team lost first half 10.00%

Both Teams to Score

Cigand SE
Last 10 games home
DEAC
Last 10 games away
70.00% Both Teams to Score 60.00%
20.00% BTTS in first-half 30.00%
50.00% BBTS in second-half 40.00%
70.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 60.00%
70.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 40.00%
50.00% Win and BTTS 30.00%
10.00% Draw and BTTS 20.00%
10.00% Lose and BTTS 10.00%

Match Total Goals

Cigand SE
Last 10 games home
DEAC
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 1 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 2 40.00%
20.00% Match total goals 3 0.00%
30.00% Match total goals 4 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 10.00%
30.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 40.00%
60.00% Match total goals 4+ 50.00%

Over Under Goals

Cigand SE
Last 10 games home
DEAC
Last 10 games away
90.00% Over 1.5 goals 90.00%
80.00% Over 2.5 goals 50.00%
60.00% Over 3.5 goals 50.00%
10.00% Under 1.5 goals 10.00%
20.00% Under 2.5 goals 50.00%
40.00% Under 3.5 goals 50.00%
90.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 70.00%
40.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 40.00%
20.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 30.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Cigand SE
Last 10 games home
DEAC
Last 10 games away
40.00% Win HT - Win FT 40.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 10.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Win FT 20.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 10.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
20.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 10.00%

Cigand SE Trends

Cigand SE trends last games.
Cigand SE games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Cigand SE games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Cigand SE haven't lost any of their last 7 away matches.
Cigand SE have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 15 games.
Cigand SE have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 11 games.

DEAC Trends

DEAC trends last games.
DEAC haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches.

Last Matches Cigand SE

Last Matches DEAC

Standings Hungary NB III - Northeast

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Ózd Sajóvölgye
Ózd Sajóvölgye
14 12 0 2 45:11
36
2
Cigand SE
Cigand SE
14 11 2 1 36:10
35
3
DEAC
DEAC
14 9 2 3 33:18
29
4
Debrecen II
Debrecen II
14 9 1 4 34:23
28
5
Mátészalka
Mátészalka
14 6 5 3 24:16
23
6
Gödöllő
Gödöllő
14 7 1 6 23:16
22
7
Kisvárda II
Kisvárda II
14 5 7 2 21:15
22
8
Diósgyőr II
Diósgyőr II
14 5 4 5 24:22
19
9
Tiszaújváros
Tiszaújváros
14 5 2 7 17:21
17
10
Füzesabony
Füzesabony
14 5 2 7 16:20
17
11
Eger
Eger
14 5 2 7 14:29
17
12
Hajdúnánás
Hajdúnánás
14 4 2 8 22:39
14
13
Salgótarjáni BTC
Salgótarjáni BTC
14 4 1 9 11:22
13
14
Tiszafuredi VSE
Tiszafuredi VSE
14 4 1 9 9:21
13
15
Tarpa
Tarpa
14 3 1 10 12:32
10
16
Nyiregyhaza II
Nyiregyhaza II
14 1 1 12 13:39
4

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Cigand SE and DEAC on 2023-10-15, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Cigand SE and DEAC's gameplay and tactics, and much more.