Debrecen II - Tiszafuredi VSE Stats

26.05.2024 16:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 16:00
Date 26.05.2024

Stats

Debrecen II
Tiszafuredi VSE
W
W
L
D
W
Form
W
L
W
W
W
N
Y
Y
Y
N
Both Teams Score
N
N
Y
Y
N
O
O
O
U
U
Over Under 2.5
U
U
O
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Debrecen II:
Tiszafuredi VSE:

Main Stats

Debrecen II
Last 10 games home
Tiszafuredi VSE
Last 10 games away
2.40 Goals scored per game 1.50
0.90 Goals conceded per game 1.30
40.00% Clean sheets 60.00%
80.00% Team scored 50.00%
50.00% Team scored twice 40.00%
40.00% Scored in both halves 20.00%
60.00% Goal in both halves 40.00%

Win Draw Lose

Debrecen II
Last 10 games home
Tiszafuredi VSE
Last 10 games away
70.00% Win 30.00%
30.00% Draw 40.00%
0.00% Lose 30.00%
50.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 30.00%
0.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 30.00%
50.00% Team win first half 30.00%
40.00% Team draw at half time 50.00%
10.00% Team lost first half 20.00%

Both Teams to Score

Debrecen II
Last 10 games home
Tiszafuredi VSE
Last 10 games away
60.00% Both Teams to Score 30.00%
30.00% BTTS in first-half 10.00%
30.00% BBTS in second-half 30.00%
60.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 30.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 30.00%
50.00% Win and BTTS 10.00%
10.00% Draw and BTTS 0.00%
0.00% Lose and BTTS 20.00%

Match Total Goals

Debrecen II
Last 10 games home
Tiszafuredi VSE
Last 10 games away
20.00% Match total goals 0 40.00%
20.00% Match total goals 1 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 2 20.00%
10.00% Match total goals 3 10.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4 0.00%
40.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 40.00%
20.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 30.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4+ 0.00%

Over Under Goals

Debrecen II
Last 10 games home
Tiszafuredi VSE
Last 10 games away
60.00% Over 1.5 goals 60.00%
50.00% Over 2.5 goals 40.00%
40.00% Over 3.5 goals 30.00%
40.00% Under 1.5 goals 40.00%
50.00% Under 2.5 goals 60.00%
60.00% Under 3.5 goals 70.00%
70.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 50.00%
40.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 30.00%
30.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 20.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Debrecen II
Last 10 games home
Tiszafuredi VSE
Last 10 games away
40.00% Win HT - Win FT 30.00%
10.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 40.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 10.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 20.00%

Debrecen II Trends

Debrecen II trends last games.
Debrecen II is undefeated in their last 2 games.
Debrecen II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Debrecen II games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Debrecen II haven't lost any of their last 9 home matches.
Debrecen II have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games.
Debrecen II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 10 games.
Debrecen II have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

Tiszafuredi VSE Trends

Tiszafuredi VSE trends last games.
Tiszafuredi VSE games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Tiszafuredi VSE haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches.
Tiszafuredi VSE have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

Last Matches Debrecen II

Last Matches Tiszafuredi VSE

Standings Hungary NB III - Northeast

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Kisvárda II
Kisvárda II
28 19 6 3 57:21
63
2
Cigand SE
Cigand SE
28 17 7 4 61:28
58
3
DEAC
DEAC
28 16 7 5 56:27
55
4
Debrecen II
Debrecen II
28 15 7 6 62:34
52
5
Tiszafuredi VSE
Tiszafuredi VSE
28 14 8 6 54:32
50
6
Tarpa
Tarpa
28 11 10 7 36:26
43
7
Nyiregyhaza II
Nyiregyhaza II
28 11 4 13 63:50
37
8
Eger
Eger
28 11 4 13 43:63
37
9
Gödöllő
Gödöllő
28 10 6 12 48:42
36
10
Diósgyőr II
Diósgyőr II
28 10 5 13 44:54
35
11
Tiszaújváros
Tiszaújváros
28 9 6 13 39:61
33
12
Füzesabony
Füzesabony
28 7 8 13 22:35
29
13
Sényő Carnifex
Sényő Carnifex
28 7 6 15 30:68
27
14
Putnok VSE
Putnok VSE
28 7 5 16 38:50
26
15
Ózd Sajóvölgye
Ózd Sajóvölgye
28 6 8 14 45:65
26
16
FC Hatvan
FC Hatvan
28 5 1 22 34:76
16