Deportes Temuco - Universidad de Concepcion Stats
Deportes Temuco28.09.2024 21:30
H
M
S
Universidad de ConcepcionMatch info:
| Time | 21:30 |
| Date | 28.09.2024 |
Stats
Deportes Temuco |
Universidad de Concepcion |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L D W L |
Form |
L L D L L |
|
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
Y
N
Y
|
|
O
O
O
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
U
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Deportes Temuco:
Universidad de Concepcion:
Main Stats
|
Deportes Temuco Last 10 games homeUniversidad de Concepcion Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.50 | Goals scored per game | 1.00 |
| 1.60 | Goals conceded per game | 2.70 |
| 10.00% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 40.00% | Team scored twice | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Goal in both halves | 40.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Deportes Temuco Last 10 games homeUniversidad de Concepcion Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 80.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Deportes Temuco Last 10 games homeUniversidad de Concepcion Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Both Teams to Score | 80.00% |
| 40.00% | BTTS in first-half | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and BTTS | 60.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Deportes Temuco Last 10 games homeUniversidad de Concepcion Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 50.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Deportes Temuco Last 10 games homeUniversidad de Concepcion Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Deportes Temuco Last 10 games homeUniversidad de Concepcion Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
Deportes Temuco Trends
Deportes Temuco trends last games. |
| Deportes Temuco lost their last 2 games. |
| Deportes Temuco games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Deportes Temuco games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Deportes Temuco have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
Universidad de Concepcion Trends
Universidad de Concepcion trends last games. |
| Universidad de Concepcion lost their last 2 games. |
| Universidad de Concepcion have lost their last 2 home matches. |
Last Matches Deportes Temuco
31 Oct00:15

Curico Unido 4

Deportes Temuco 1
25 Oct18:00

Deportes Temuco 1

San Marcos de Arica 2
18 Oct16:30

Union San Felipe 2

Deportes Temuco 2
10 Oct21:30

Deportes Temuco 2

Deportes Santa Cruz 1
03 Oct21:30

Deportes Temuco 0

Cobreloa 1
16 Sep00:30

Union Espanola 1

Deportes Temuco 1
09 Sep00:30

Deportes Temuco 3

Santiago Wanderers 0
04 Sep23:00

Rangers de Talca 1

Deportes Temuco 0
30 Aug20:00

Deportes Temuco 3

D. Puerto Montt 1
23 Aug22:00

Antofagasta 3

Deportes Temuco 1
Last Matches Universidad de Concepcion
30 Oct22:00

Colo Colo 6

Universidad de Concepcion 1
25 Oct23:00

Universidad de Concepcion 0

Deportes Limache 1
10 Oct19:00

Cobresal 1

Universidad de Concepcion 1
03 Oct00:00

Universidad de Concepcion 0

Huachipato 2
06 Sep23:30

Palestino 2

Universidad de Concepcion 1
02 Sep23:00

Coquimbo Unido 1

Universidad de Concepcion 0
30 Aug20:00

Universidad de Concepcion 2

Universidad de Chile 1
25 Aug00:30

Everton de Vina 3

Universidad de Concepcion 1
15 Aug00:00

Universidad de Concepcion 0

D. La Serena 2
09 Aug17:30

Concepción 1

Universidad de Concepcion 0
Standings Chile Primera B
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
29 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 52:30 |
|
54 |
| 2 |
|
29 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 44:30 |
|
54 |
| 3 |
|
29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 48:32 |
|
50 |
| 4 |
|
29 | 13 | 9 | 7 | 51:26 |
|
48 |
| 5 |
|
29 | 13 | 7 | 9 | 45:44 |
|
46 |
| 6 |
|
29 | 11 | 10 | 8 | 35:28 |
|
43 |
| 7 |
|
29 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 41:43 |
|
42 |
| 8 |
|
29 | 11 | 8 | 10 | 43:42 |
|
41 |
| 9 |
|
29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 34:37 |
|
39 |
| 10 |
|
29 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 42:33 |
|
38 |
| 11 |
|
29 | 11 | 5 | 13 | 29:36 |
|
38 |
| 12 |
|
30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 46:45 |
|
36 |
| 13 |
|
30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 30:47 |
|
34 |
| 14 |
|
29 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 29:43 |
|
24 |
| 15 |
|
29 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 19:53 |
|
23 |
| 16 |
|
29 | 5 | 6 | 18 | 28:47 |
|
21 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Deportes Temuco and Universidad de Concepcion on 2024-09-28, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Deportes Temuco and Universidad de Concepcion's gameplay and tactics, and much more.




