Dorogi FC - Gyori ETO II Stats

12.11.2023 12:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 12:00
Date 12.11.2023

Stats

Dorogi FC
Gyori ETO II
W
D
W
W
D
Form
L
L
L
L
L
N
Y
Y
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
Y
N
N
Y
Y
O
O
O
O
O
Over Under 2.5
O
U
O
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Dorogi FC:
Gyori ETO II:

Main Stats

Dorogi FC
Last 10 games home
Gyori ETO II
Last 10 games away
2.80 Goals scored per game 1.10
0.70 Goals conceded per game 2.00
50.00% Clean sheets 10.00%
90.00% Team scored 70.00%
80.00% Team scored twice 30.00%
70.00% Scored in both halves 10.00%
80.00% Goal in both halves 70.00%

Win Draw Lose

Dorogi FC
Last 10 games home
Gyori ETO II
Last 10 games away
80.00% Win 20.00%
10.00% Draw 20.00%
10.00% Lose 60.00%
70.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
10.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 50.00%
70.00% Team win first half 20.00%
30.00% Team draw at half time 40.00%
0.00% Team lost first half 40.00%

Both Teams to Score

Dorogi FC
Last 10 games home
Gyori ETO II
Last 10 games away
40.00% Both Teams to Score 60.00%
30.00% BTTS in first-half 10.00%
10.00% BBTS in second-half 40.00%
40.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 60.00%
40.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 40.00%
30.00% Win and BTTS 10.00%
10.00% Draw and BTTS 20.00%
0.00% Lose and BTTS 30.00%

Match Total Goals

Dorogi FC
Last 10 games home
Gyori ETO II
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 1 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 2 30.00%
30.00% Match total goals 3 20.00%
30.00% Match total goals 4 20.00%
10.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 10.00%
40.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 50.00%
50.00% Match total goals 4+ 40.00%

Over Under Goals

Dorogi FC
Last 10 games home
Gyori ETO II
Last 10 games away
90.00% Over 1.5 goals 90.00%
80.00% Over 2.5 goals 60.00%
50.00% Over 3.5 goals 40.00%
10.00% Under 1.5 goals 10.00%
20.00% Under 2.5 goals 40.00%
50.00% Under 3.5 goals 60.00%
80.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 70.00%
70.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 30.00%
30.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 0.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Dorogi FC
Last 10 games home
Gyori ETO II
Last 10 games away
60.00% Win HT - Win FT 0.00%
10.00% Win HT - Draw FT 20.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Win FT 20.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 20.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 40.00%

Dorogi FC Trends

Dorogi FC trends last games.
Dorogi FC is undefeated in their last 7 games.
Dorogi FC games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches.
Dorogi FC games have over 2.5 goals in their last 5 matches.
Dorogi FC haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches.
Dorogi FC haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches.
Dorogi FC have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 5 games.
Dorogi FC have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 7 games.
Dorogi FC have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games.

Gyori ETO II Trends

Gyori ETO II trends last games.
Gyori ETO II lost their last 5 games.
Gyori ETO II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 7 matches.
Gyori ETO II have lost their last 3 home matches.
Gyori ETO II have lost their last 2 away matches.

Last Matches Dorogi FC

Last Matches Gyori ETO II

Standings Hungary NB III - Northwest

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Dorogi FC
Dorogi FC
14 10 3 1 39:12
33
2
Haladás VSE
Haladás VSE
14 9 5 0 37:13
32
3
Tatabánya
Tatabánya
14 9 4 1 32:11
31
4
Komárom
Komárom
14 7 3 4 23:18
24
5
Sárisápi Bányász
Sárisápi Bányász
14 7 3 4 22:20
24
6
Puskás II
Puskás II
14 7 2 5 32:25
23
7
MTE 1904
MTE 1904
14 5 6 3 20:14
21
8
SC Sopron
SC Sopron
14 6 3 5 22:20
21
9
Zalaegerszegi TE II
Zalaegerszegi TE II
14 6 2 6 29:26
20
10
Bicskei
Bicskei
14 6 1 7 28:28
19
11
Veszprém
Veszprém
14 4 4 6 27:28
16
12
Gyori ETO II
Gyori ETO II
14 4 2 8 17:22
14
13
Király SZE
Király SZE
14 3 4 7 17:28
13
14
Pápai Perutz
Pápai Perutz
14 3 2 9 10:27
11
15
Balatonalmádi
Balatonalmádi
14 2 2 10 13:42
8
16
1908 SZAC
1908 SZAC
14 0 2 12 6:40
2

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Dorogi FC and Gyori ETO II on 2023-11-12, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Dorogi FC and Gyori ETO II's gameplay and tactics, and much more.