Eintracht Mahlsdorf - Rostocker FC Stats

11.02.2024 12:30
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 12:30
Date 11.02.2024

Stats

Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Rostocker FC
W
W
W
W
W
Form
L
L
L
L
L
N
Y
Y
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
N
N
N
N
Y
O
O
O
O
O
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Eintracht Mahlsdorf:
Rostocker FC:

Main Stats

Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Last 10 games home
Rostocker FC
Last 10 games away
1.60 Goals scored per game 0.40
1.10 Goals conceded per game 8.40
30.00% Clean sheets 0.00%
90.00% Team scored 30.00%
60.00% Team scored twice 10.00%
60.00% Scored in both halves 0.00%
70.00% Goal in both halves 100.00%

Win Draw Lose

Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Last 10 games home
Rostocker FC
Last 10 games away
70.00% Win 0.00%
20.00% Draw 0.00%
10.00% Lose 100.00%
60.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 0.00%
10.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 100.00%
70.00% Team win first half 0.00%
20.00% Team draw at half time 0.00%
10.00% Team lost first half 100.00%

Both Teams to Score

Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Last 10 games home
Rostocker FC
Last 10 games away
60.00% Both Teams to Score 30.00%
10.00% BTTS in first-half 10.00%
50.00% BBTS in second-half 20.00%
60.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 30.00%
40.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 30.00%
40.00% Win and BTTS 0.00%
20.00% Draw and BTTS 0.00%
0.00% Lose and BTTS 30.00%

Match Total Goals

Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Last 10 games home
Rostocker FC
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 1 0.00%
40.00% Match total goals 2 0.00%
30.00% Match total goals 3 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 4 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 0.00%
70.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 4+ 100.00%

Over Under Goals

Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Last 10 games home
Rostocker FC
Last 10 games away
90.00% Over 1.5 goals 100.00%
50.00% Over 2.5 goals 100.00%
20.00% Over 3.5 goals 100.00%
10.00% Under 1.5 goals 0.00%
50.00% Under 2.5 goals 0.00%
80.00% Under 3.5 goals 0.00%
90.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 100.00%
30.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 100.00%
10.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 100.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Last 10 games home
Rostocker FC
Last 10 games away
70.00% Win HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 100.00%

Eintracht Mahlsdorf Trends

Eintracht Mahlsdorf trends last games.
Eintracht Mahlsdorf is undefeated in their last 5 games.
Eintracht Mahlsdorf games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches.
Eintracht Mahlsdorf games have over 2.5 goals in their last 5 matches.
Eintracht Mahlsdorf haven't lost any of their last 6 home matches.
Eintracht Mahlsdorf haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches.
Eintracht Mahlsdorf have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 5 games.
Eintracht Mahlsdorf have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games.
Eintracht Mahlsdorf have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 5 games.

Rostocker FC Trends

Rostocker FC trends last games.
Rostocker FC lost their last 15 games.
Rostocker FC games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches.
Rostocker FC games have over 2.5 goals in their last 5 matches.
Rostocker FC have lost their last 7 home matches.
Rostocker FC have lost their last 8 away matches.
Rostocker FC have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games.

Last Matches Eintracht Mahlsdorf

Last Matches Rostocker FC

Standings Germany Oberliga - Nordost-Nord

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
10 7 1 2 18:8
22
2
BAK 07
BAK 07
10 5 4 1 14:10
19
3
Hertha Zehlendorf
Hertha Zehlendorf
10 6 0 4 19:8
18
4
Reinickendorfer Fuchse
Reinickendorfer Fuchse
10 5 2 3 14:11
17
5
Optik Rathenow
Optik Rathenow
10 5 1 4 14:10
16
6
Anker Wismar
Anker Wismar
10 5 1 4 13:17
16
7
Siedenbollentin
Siedenbollentin
10 4 3 3 13:8
15
8
Lichtenberg
Lichtenberg
10 4 3 3 14:12
15
9
Hansa Rostock II
Hansa Rostock II
10 3 4 3 21:14
13
10
Tennis Borussia
Tennis Borussia
10 3 3 4 9:10
12
11
Sparta Lichtenberg
Sparta Lichtenberg
10 3 3 4 13:16
12
12
Mecklenburg Schwerin
Mecklenburg Schwerin
10 2 5 3 13:16
11
13
Union Klosterfelde
Union Klosterfelde
10 2 4 4 9:15
10
14
FC Lok Stendal
FC Lok Stendal
10 2 3 5 13:20
9
15
Makkabi
Makkabi
10 2 2 6 6:19
8
16
Neustrelitz
Neustrelitz
10 2 1 7 12:21
7

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Eintracht Mahlsdorf and Rostocker FC on 2024-02-11, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Eintracht Mahlsdorf and Rostocker FC's gameplay and tactics, and much more.