Eisbachtal - Hertha Wiesbach Stats
Eisbachtal20.05.2023 13:30
H
M
S
Hertha WiesbachMatch info:
| Time | 13:30 |
| Date | 20.05.2023 |
Stats
Eisbachtal |
Hertha Wiesbach |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L D L L L |
Form |
W L L W D |
|
N
Y
N
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
|
|
U
U
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Eisbachtal:
Hertha Wiesbach:
Main Stats
|
Eisbachtal Last 10 games homeHertha Wiesbach Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.70 | Goals scored per game | 1.80 |
| 3.50 | Goals conceded per game | 3.00 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 20.00% | Team scored twice | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Scored in both halves | 40.00% |
| 80.00% | Goal in both halves | 90.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Eisbachtal Last 10 games homeHertha Wiesbach Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 80.00% | Lose | 70.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 80.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Team draw at half time | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Eisbachtal Last 10 games homeHertha Wiesbach Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Both Teams to Score | 90.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 90.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 80.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 60.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Eisbachtal Last 10 games homeHertha Wiesbach Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 70.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Eisbachtal Last 10 games homeHertha Wiesbach Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 90.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 90.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Eisbachtal Last 10 games homeHertha Wiesbach Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 60.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 40.00% |
Eisbachtal Trends
Eisbachtal trends last games. |
| Eisbachtal games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches. |
| Eisbachtal games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Eisbachtal have lost their last 4 home matches. |
| Eisbachtal have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games. |
Hertha Wiesbach Trends
Hertha Wiesbach trends last games. |
| Hertha Wiesbach games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches. |
| Hertha Wiesbach games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Hertha Wiesbach have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Hertha Wiesbach have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Eisbachtal
06 Nov18:30

Ahrweiler BC 2

Eisbachtal 0
31 Oct13:30

Diefflen 1

Eisbachtal 1
24 Oct15:00

Eisbachtal 0

Mechtersheim 3
17 Oct13:00

Wormatia Worms 7

Eisbachtal 0
10 Oct15:00

Eisbachtal 1

Hertha Wiesbach 4
02 Oct18:30

TuS Koblenz 3

Eisbachtal 2
26 Sep15:00

Eisbachtal 0

Gau-Odernheim 2
19 Sep16:00

RW Wittlich 3

Eisbachtal 0
12 Sep15:00

Eisbachtal 0

Gonsenheim 3
09 Sep18:30

Auersmacher 5

Eisbachtal 0
Last Matches Hertha Wiesbach
07 Nov13:00

Cosmos Koblenz 3

Hertha Wiesbach 0
31 Oct14:30

Hertha Wiesbach 3

FV Engers 07 2
24 Oct14:30

FC Emmelshausen-Karbach 4

Hertha Wiesbach 2
17 Oct14:30

Hertha Wiesbach 0

Schott Mainz 2
10 Oct15:00

Eisbachtal 1

Hertha Wiesbach 4
02 Oct18:00

Hertha Wiesbach 1

Diefflen 1
26 Sep14:30

Mechtersheim 4

Hertha Wiesbach 1
20 Sep14:00

Hertha Wiesbach 3

Wormatia Worms 2
12 Sep14:30

Hertha Wiesbach 2

Ahrweiler 0
09 Sep18:30

TuS Koblenz 1

Hertha Wiesbach 1
Standings Germany Oberliga - Relegation Round
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 63:62 |
|
53 |
| 2 |
|
22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 60:50 |
|
45 |
| 3 |
|
22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 50:44 |
|
45 |
| 4 |
|
22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 65:60 |
|
44 |
| 5 |
|
22 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 48:59 |
|
44 |
| 6 |
|
22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 61:59 |
|
43 |
| 7 |
|
22 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 56:67 |
|
37 |
| 8 |
|
22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 34:77 |
|
25 |
| 9 |
|
22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 44:89 |
|
25 |
| 10 |
|
22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 50:89 |
|
22 |
| 11 |
|
22 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 32:78 |
|
20 |
| 12 |
|
22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 33:90 |
|
19 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Eisbachtal and Hertha Wiesbach on 2023-05-20, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Eisbachtal and Hertha Wiesbach's gameplay and tactics, and much more.








