Flambeau du Centre - Motema Pembe Stats
Flambeau du Centre02.11.2022 13:00
H
M
S
Motema PembeMatch info:
| Time | 13:00 |
| Date | 02.11.2022 |
Stats
Flambeau du Centre |
Motema Pembe |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D W D W L |
Form |
L D D D D |
|
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
N
N
N
|
|
U
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
U
U
U
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Flambeau du Centre:
Motema Pembe:
Main Stats
|
Flambeau du Centre Last 10 games homeMotema Pembe Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.50 | Goals scored per game | 1.20 |
| 0.70 | Goals conceded per game | 0.90 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Flambeau du Centre Last 10 games homeMotema Pembe Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 50.00% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Flambeau du Centre Last 10 games homeMotema Pembe Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 0.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Flambeau du Centre Last 10 games homeMotema Pembe Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Flambeau du Centre Last 10 games homeMotema Pembe Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 80.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Flambeau du Centre Last 10 games homeMotema Pembe Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
Flambeau du Centre Trends
Flambeau du Centre trends last games. |
| Flambeau du Centre is undefeated in their last 4 games. |
| Flambeau du Centre games have over 1.5 goals in their last 7 matches. |
| Flambeau du Centre haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches. |
| Flambeau du Centre haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches. |
| Flambeau du Centre draw their last 2 away matches. |
| Flambeau du Centre have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 7 games. |
| Flambeau du Centre have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 5 games. |
Motema Pembe Trends
Motema Pembe trends last games. |
| Motema Pembe games have under 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Motema Pembe games have under 2.5 goals in their last 9 matches. |
| Motema Pembe haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches. |
| Motema Pembe draw their last 3 home matches. |
| Motema Pembe have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 5 games. |
Last Matches Flambeau du Centre
09 May14:00

Rukinzo 1

Flambeau du Centre 1
26 Apr14:00

Flambeau du Centre 5

Green Farmers FC 1
12 Apr14:00

Kayanza United 2

Flambeau du Centre 2
21 Mar13:00

Flambeau du Centre 3

Garage Express 1
15 Mar13:00

Dynamik 2

Flambeau du Centre 1
11 Mar13:45

Flambeau du Centre 1

Muzinga 1
08 Mar13:00

Aigle Noir 2

Flambeau du Centre 2
01 Mar13:00

Bumamuru 0

Flambeau du Centre 0
22 Feb13:00

Flambeau du Centre 0

Ngozi City 0
15 Feb13:00

Inter Star 3

Flambeau du Centre 1
Last Matches Motema Pembe
11 Apr15:00

Anges Verts 1

Motema Pembe 0
08 Apr15:00

Renaissance 0

Motema Pembe 0
30 Mar09:00

Motema Pembe 0

Vita Club 0
26 Mar14:00

FC Renaissance 0

Motema Pembe 0
22 Mar14:00

Motema Pembe 0

Céleste 0
18 Mar14:00

Motema Pembe 1

Dauphins Noirs 1
07 Feb14:00

Motema Pembe 1

JSK 0
30 Jan14:00

FC Mk de Kinshasa 1

Motema Pembe 1
16 Jan14:00

Motema Pembe 1

Bukavu Dawa 1
11 Jan14:00

New Jack 1

Motema Pembe 2
Standings World CAF Confederation Cup
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9:4 |
|
14 |
| 2 |
|
6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 7:4 |
|
13 |
| 3 |
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5:7 |
|
4 |
| 4 |
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 8:14 |
|
3 |
Standings World CAF Confederation Cup
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9:2 |
|
15 |
| 2 |
|
6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8:3 |
|
12 |
| 3 |
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 |
|
9 |
| 4 |
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1:11 |
|
0 |
Standings World CAF Confederation Cup
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 11:5 |
|
15 |
| 2 |
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:6 |
|
9 |
| 3 |
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3:6 |
|
5 |
| 4 |
|
6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2:9 |
|
5 |
Standings World CAF Confederation Cup
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 |
|
11 |
| 2 |
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 |
|
10 |
| 3 |
|
6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 7:6 |
|
10 |
| 4 |
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3:8 |
|
3 |















