Flamengo Arcoverde - Central SC Stats
Flamengo Arcoverde21.01.2024 18:00
H
M
S
Central SCMatch info:
| Time | 18:00 |
| Date | 21.01.2024 |
Stats
Flamengo Arcoverde |
Central SC |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L D L L L |
Form |
L W W W L |
|
N
Y
Y
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
N
N
|
|
O
U
O
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
U
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Flamengo Arcoverde:
Central SC:
Main Stats
|
Flamengo Arcoverde Last 2 games homeCentral SC Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Goals scored per game | 1.10 |
| 3.00 | Goals conceded per game | 1.10 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 100.00% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Flamengo Arcoverde Last 2 games homeCentral SC Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 40.00% |
| 100.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 100.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Team draw at half time | 50.00% |
| 100.00% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Flamengo Arcoverde Last 2 games homeCentral SC Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Flamengo Arcoverde Last 2 games homeCentral SC Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 10.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Flamengo Arcoverde Last 2 games homeCentral SC Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Flamengo Arcoverde Last 2 games homeCentral SC Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 100.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
Flamengo Arcoverde Trends
Flamengo Arcoverde trends last games. |
| Flamengo Arcoverde games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Flamengo Arcoverde have lost their last 2 home matches. |
Central SC Trends
Central SC trends last games. |
| Central SC games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Central SC games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Central SC haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches. |
| Central SC have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
| Central SC have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Last Matches Flamengo Arcoverde
02 Feb00:00

Flamengo Arcoverde 0

Sport Recife 3
28 Jan20:00

Petrolina 1

Flamengo Arcoverde 1
26 Jan00:00

Porto 2

Flamengo Arcoverde 1
21 Jan18:00

Flamengo Arcoverde 2

Central SC 3
18 Jan00:00

Santa Cruz 1

Flamengo Arcoverde 0
Last Matches Central SC
31 Oct18:00

Cha Grande 2

Central SC 1
28 Oct23:00

Central SC 2

Pesqueira 1
23 Oct00:00

Porto 0

Central SC 3
18 Oct19:00

Central SC 1

Ypiranga PE 0
28 Jun21:00

Ferroviario 2

Central SC 0
21 Jun19:00

Central SC 1

Ferroviario 1
14 Jun19:00

Central SC 2

Laguna 1
29 May23:30

America-RN 1

Central SC 0
23 May19:00

Sousa 0

Central SC 0
17 May19:00

Central SC 0

Maguary PE 0
Standings Brazil Pernambucano - 1
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 |
|
12 |
| 2 |
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12:3 |
|
12 |
| 3 |
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:4 |
|
6 |
| 4 |
|
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:5 |
|
2 |
| 5 |
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:9 |
|
1 |
| 6 |
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:14 |
|
1 |
| 1 |
|
4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 |
|
9 |
| 2 |
|
4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5:2 |
|
6 |
| 3 |
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 |
|
5 |
| 4 |
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 |
|
5 |
| 5 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:4 |
|
4 |
| 6 |
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 |
|
3 |
| 1 |
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 |
|
8 |
| 2 |
|
4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 |
|
7 |
| 3 |
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:3 |
|
6 |
| 4 |
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 |
|
5 |
| 5 |
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 |
|
4 |
| 6 |
|
4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5:7 |
|
2 |
| 1 |
|
4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:1 |
|
10 |
| 2 |
|
4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 |
|
8 |
| 3 |
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:3 |
|
5 |
| 4 |
|
4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 |
|
5 |
| 5 |
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:6 |
|
1 |
| 6 |
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:13 |
|
0 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Flamengo Arcoverde and Central SC on 2024-01-21, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Flamengo Arcoverde and Central SC's gameplay and tactics, and much more.

















