Flora II - FCI Levadia II Stats
Flora II06.11.2022 10:30
H
M
S
FCI Levadia IIMatch info:
| Time | 10:30 |
| Date | 06.11.2022 |
Stats
Flora II |
FCI Levadia II |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L D W L D |
Form |
W D W W W |
|
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
Y
N
N
|
|
O
U
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
O
U
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Flora II:
FCI Levadia II:
Main Stats
|
Flora II Last 10 games homeFCI Levadia II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.00 | Goals scored per game | 2.10 |
| 1.70 | Goals conceded per game | 1.90 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 90.00% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 80.00% |
| 20.00% | Scored in both halves | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Flora II Last 10 games homeFCI Levadia II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Flora II Last 10 games homeFCI Levadia II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS in second-half | 40.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Flora II Last 10 games homeFCI Levadia II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 50.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Flora II Last 10 games homeFCI Levadia II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Flora II Last 10 games homeFCI Levadia II Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Flora II Trends
Flora II trends last games. |
| Flora II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 9 matches. |
| Flora II haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches. |
| Flora II draw their last 2 away matches. |
| Flora II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 9 games. |
FCI Levadia II Trends
FCI Levadia II trends last games. |
| FCI Levadia II is undefeated in their last 8 games. |
| FCI Levadia II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| FCI Levadia II haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches. |
| FCI Levadia II haven't lost any of their last 5 away matches. |
| FCI Levadia II have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 3 games. |
| FCI Levadia II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 6 games. |
Last Matches Flora II
31 Oct17:00

Flora II 1

Tartu Welco 2
26 Oct17:00

Viimsi 1

Flora II 1
22 Oct17:00

Flora II 3

Nõmme United II 2
10 Oct10:30

Flora II 1

FC Tallinn 2
18 Sep15:30

Tallinna Kalev 2

Flora II 2
13 Sep10:30

Flora II 1

Elva 2
10 Sep15:30

Nõmme Kalju II 1

Flora II 5
04 Sep16:00

FCI Levadia II 6

Flora II 2
29 Aug10:30

Flora II 5

Tallinna Kalev 0
24 Aug16:30

Elva 0

Flora II 0
Last Matches FCI Levadia II
01 Nov15:00

Viimsi 0

FCI Levadia II 2
25 Oct10:30

Elva 3

FCI Levadia II 3
19 Oct16:00

Tallinna Kalev 1

FCI Levadia II 2
14 Oct17:00

FCI Levadia II 1

Nõmme Kalju II 0
09 Oct16:00

Nõmme United II 0

FCI Levadia II 1
13 Sep10:30

FC Tallinn 1

FCI Levadia II 5
10 Sep17:00

FCI Levadia II 0

Tartu Welco 0
04 Sep16:00

FCI Levadia II 6

Flora II 2
29 Aug10:30

Maardu 4

FCI Levadia II 2
23 Aug11:00

FCI Levadia II 2

FC Tallinn 1
Standings Estonia Esiliiga A
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
35 | 24 | 5 | 6 | 101:45 |
|
77 |
| 2 |
|
35 | 17 | 7 | 11 | 62:35 |
|
58 |
| 3 |
|
34 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 69:59 |
|
54 |
| 4 |
|
34 | 15 | 7 | 12 | 78:60 |
|
52 |
| 5 |
|
35 | 14 | 10 | 11 | 50:51 |
|
52 |
| 6 |
|
32 | 12 | 9 | 11 | 47:59 |
|
45 |
| 7 |
|
34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 59:63 |
|
41 |
| 8 |
|
35 | 11 | 7 | 17 | 58:71 |
|
40 |
| 9 |
|
35 | 10 | 8 | 17 | 44:80 |
|
38 |
| 10 |
|
35 | 6 | 6 | 23 | 40:85 |
|
24 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Flora II and FCI Levadia II on 2022-11-06, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Flora II and FCI Levadia II's gameplay and tactics, and much more.