Górnik Łęczna - Resovia Rzeszów Stats

06.08.2022 14:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 14:00
Date 06.08.2022

Stats

Górnik Łęczna
Resovia Rzeszów
W
W
W
L
L
Form
L
D
D
L
D
N
N
N
Y
N
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
N
N
Y
O
U
O
O
O
Over Under 2.5
O
U
U
U
U
Filter By
Last games:
Górnik Łęczna:
Resovia Rzeszów:

Main Stats

Górnik Łęczna
Last 10 games home
Resovia Rzeszów
Last 10 games away
2.30 Goals scored per game 1.00
1.00 Goals conceded per game 1.40
40.00% Clean sheets 10.00%
90.00% Team scored 60.00%
60.00% Team scored twice 20.00%
50.00% Scored in both halves 10.00%
70.00% Goal in both halves 50.00%

Win Draw Lose

Górnik Łęczna
Last 10 games home
Resovia Rzeszów
Last 10 games away
70.00% Win 20.00%
10.00% Draw 30.00%
20.00% Lose 50.00%
50.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 10.00%
10.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
70.00% Team win first half 40.00%
20.00% Team draw at half time 20.00%
10.00% Team lost first half 40.00%

Both Teams to Score

Górnik Łęczna
Last 10 games home
Resovia Rzeszów
Last 10 games away
50.00% Both Teams to Score 50.00%
0.00% BTTS in first-half 20.00%
30.00% BBTS in second-half 30.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 50.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 30.00%
30.00% Win and BTTS 10.00%
10.00% Draw and BTTS 30.00%
10.00% Lose and BTTS 10.00%

Match Total Goals

Górnik Łęczna
Last 10 games home
Resovia Rzeszów
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
30.00% Match total goals 1 40.00%
10.00% Match total goals 2 30.00%
20.00% Match total goals 3 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 4 10.00%
30.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 40.00%
30.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 40.00%
40.00% Match total goals 4+ 20.00%

Over Under Goals

Górnik Łęczna
Last 10 games home
Resovia Rzeszów
Last 10 games away
70.00% Over 1.5 goals 60.00%
60.00% Over 2.5 goals 30.00%
40.00% Over 3.5 goals 20.00%
30.00% Under 1.5 goals 40.00%
40.00% Under 2.5 goals 70.00%
60.00% Under 3.5 goals 80.00%
80.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 80.00%
30.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 20.00%
10.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 20.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Górnik Łęczna
Last 10 games home
Resovia Rzeszów
Last 10 games away
50.00% Win HT - Win FT 20.00%
10.00% Win HT - Draw FT 20.00%
10.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 10.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 40.00%

Górnik Łęczna Trends

Górnik Łęczna trends last games.
Górnik Łęczna is undefeated in their last 3 games.
Górnik Łęczna have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 3 games.
Górnik Łęczna haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches.
Górnik Łęczna have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games.

Resovia Rzeszów Trends

Resovia Rzeszów trends last games.
Resovia Rzeszów games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Resovia Rzeszów haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches.
Resovia Rzeszów draw their last 2 home matches.
Resovia Rzeszów have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games.

Last Matches Górnik Łęczna

Last Matches Resovia Rzeszów

Standings Poland I Liga

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Polonia Warszawa
Polonia Warszawa
13 6 4 3 20:15
22
2
Lechia Gdansk
Lechia Gdansk
13 7 1 5 25:21
22
3
ŁKS Łódź
ŁKS Łódź
13 6 4 3 16:12
22
4
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
13 6 3 4 19:12
21
5
Ruch Chorzów
Ruch Chorzów
12 6 3 3 16:11
21
6
Polonia Bytom
Polonia Bytom
13 5 6 2 23:20
21
7
Nieciecza
Nieciecza
13 6 3 4 20:18
21
8
Miedz Legnica
Miedz Legnica
13 5 4 4 19:12
19
9
Warta Poznań
Warta Poznań
13 6 1 6 20:17
19
10
Stal Rzeszów
Stal Rzeszów
13 5 3 5 18:24
18
11
Stal Mielec
Stal Mielec
13 4 4 5 17:27
16
12
Podbeskidzie
Podbeskidzie
13 2 9 2 16:17
15
13
Pogoń Siedlce
Pogoń Siedlce
12 4 3 5 14:15
15
14
Arka Gdynia
Arka Gdynia
12 4 2 6 16:16
14
15
Chrobry Głogów
Chrobry Głogów
12 3 4 5 13:15
13
16
Puszcza Niepołomice
Puszcza Niepołomice
13 4 1 8 15:19
13
17
Odra Opole
Odra Opole
13 3 3 7 8:16
12
18
Unia Skierniewice
Unia Skierniewice
13 3 2 8 15:23
11

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Górnik Łęczna and Resovia Rzeszów on 2022-08-06, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Górnik Łęczna and Resovia Rzeszów's gameplay and tactics, and much more.