Gol Gohar - Mes Rafsanjan Stats
Gol Gohar10.11.2023 11:30
H
M
S
Mes RafsanjanMatch info:
| Time | 11:30 |
| Date | 10.11.2023 |
Stats
Gol Gohar |
Mes Rafsanjan |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L D L L L |
Form |
D D W W W |
|
N
N
N
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
Y
N
N
|
|
U
U
U
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
U
O
U
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Gol Gohar:
Mes Rafsanjan:
Main Stats
|
Gol Gohar Last 10 games homeMes Rafsanjan Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.10 | Goals scored per game | 0.60 |
| 0.40 | Goals conceded per game | 1.10 |
| 70.00% | Clean sheets | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Team scored twice | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Gol Gohar Last 10 games homeMes Rafsanjan Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Gol Gohar Last 10 games homeMes Rafsanjan Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Both Teams to Score | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | BBTS in second-half | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Gol Gohar Last 10 games homeMes Rafsanjan Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 10.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Gol Gohar Last 10 games homeMes Rafsanjan Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 70.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 90.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Gol Gohar Last 10 games homeMes Rafsanjan Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Gol Gohar Trends
Gol Gohar trends last games. |
| Gol Gohar games have under 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches. |
| Gol Gohar games have under 2.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Gol Gohar have lost their last 3 away matches. |
| Gol Gohar have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 5 games. |
Mes Rafsanjan Trends
Mes Rafsanjan trends last games. |
| Mes Rafsanjan is undefeated in their last 8 games. |
| Mes Rafsanjan draw their last 2 games. |
| Mes Rafsanjan games have under 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Mes Rafsanjan games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Mes Rafsanjan have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 2 games. |
| Mes Rafsanjan haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches. |
| Mes Rafsanjan haven't lost any of their last 4 away matches. |
| Mes Rafsanjan have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Gol Gohar
04 Nov13:45

Arkadag 1

Gol Gohar 0
28 Oct13:45

Gol Gohar 0

Arkadag 0
23 Oct13:30

Gol Gohar 0

Kheybar Khorramabad 1
19 Oct15:15

Esteghlal FC 1

Gol Gohar 0
14 Oct17:00

Muharraq 2

Gol Gohar 0
08 Oct14:15

Gol Gohar 3

Esteghlal Khuzestan 0
15 Sep14:45

Gol Gohar 0

Al-Jazira 0
10 Sep16:30

Shams Azar Qazvin 2

Gol Gohar 3
05 Sep15:45

Tractor Sazi 1

Gol Gohar 0
01 Sep16:30

Gol Gohar 0

Aluminium Arak 2
Last Matches Mes Rafsanjan
02 Nov13:00

Mes Rafsanjan 0

Pars Jonoubi JAM 0
27 Oct14:00

Naft Bandar Abbas 0

Mes Rafsanjan 0
20 Oct14:15

Mes Rafsanjan 4

Niroye Zamini 1
12 Oct12:30

Mes Kerman 0

Mes Rafsanjan 1
05 Oct14:30

Mes Rafsanjan 1

Ario Eslamshahr 0
29 Sep14:30

Mes Rafsanjan 1

Besat Kermanshah 0
22 Sep16:15

Mes Soongoun 0

Mes Rafsanjan 0
16 Sep15:30

Mes Rafsanjan 0

Havadar 0
22 Feb15:30

Mes Rafsanjan 0

Esteghlal FC 1
14 Feb11:30

Paykan 0

Mes Rafsanjan 2
Standings Iran Persian Gulf Pro League
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 23:7 |
|
26 |
| 2 |
|
12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 20:7 |
|
23 |
| 3 |
|
11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 14:5 |
|
23 |
| 4 |
|
12 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 12:6 |
|
23 |
| 5 |
|
11 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 14:5 |
|
21 |
| 6 |
|
12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 12:9 |
|
17 |
| 7 |
|
11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 12:13 |
|
17 |
| 8 |
|
12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 12:15 |
|
17 |
| 9 |
|
12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 14:15 |
|
14 |
| 10 |
|
12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 11:12 |
|
14 |
| 11 |
|
10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10:9 |
|
13 |
| 12 |
|
12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 8:11 |
|
12 |
| 13 |
|
12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 9:16 |
|
11 |
| 14 |
|
12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12:18 |
|
10 |
| 15 |
|
11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 6:15 |
|
10 |
| 16 |
|
11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 6:10 |
|
9 |
| 17 |
|
11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7:13 |
|
7 |
| 18 |
|
12 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 7:23 |
|
5 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Gol Gohar and Mes Rafsanjan on 2023-11-10, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Gol Gohar and Mes Rafsanjan's gameplay and tactics, and much more.









