Gori - Bakhmaro Stats
Gori05.09.2024 13:30
H
M
S
BakhmaroMatch info:
| Time | 13:30 |
| Date | 05.09.2024 |
Stats
Gori |
Bakhmaro |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W D W L W |
Form |
L L L L L |
|
Y
N
N
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
Y
Y
N
|
|
O
U
U
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Gori:
Bakhmaro:
Main Stats
|
Gori Last 10 games homeBakhmaro Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.50 | Goals scored per game | 0.50 |
| 1.10 | Goals conceded per game | 2.70 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Team scored twice | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Gori Last 10 games homeBakhmaro Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Team win first half | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Team lost first half | 60.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Gori Last 10 games homeBakhmaro Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | BTTS in first-half | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 10.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Gori Last 10 games homeBakhmaro Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 50.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Gori Last 10 games homeBakhmaro Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Gori Last 10 games homeBakhmaro Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 60.00% |
Gori Trends
Gori trends last games. |
| Gori is undefeated in their last 3 games. |
| Gori haven't lost any of their last 7 home matches. |
Bakhmaro Trends
Bakhmaro trends last games. |
| Bakhmaro lost their last 9 games. |
| Bakhmaro games have over 1.5 goals in their last 7 matches. |
| Bakhmaro have lost their last 6 home matches. |
| Bakhmaro have lost their last 4 away matches. |
| Bakhmaro have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Gori
07 Nov15:00

Shturmi 2

Gori 3
31 Oct14:00

Gori 0

Aragvi Dusheti 0
24 Oct15:00

Gori 1

Samtredia 0
17 Oct16:00

Sioni 1

Gori 0
10 Oct15:00

Gori 2

Merani Martvili 1
20 Sep15:00

Gori 1

Kolkheti Poti 1
16 Sep13:00

Gareji 2

Gori 1
12 Sep15:00

Gori 2

Telavi 2
06 Sep13:30

Odishi 1919 2

Gori 3
29 Aug17:00

Gori 3

Shturmi 1
Last Matches Bakhmaro
05 Dec09:00

WIT Georgia 5

Bakhmaro 0
28 Nov09:00

Bakhmaro 0

Shturmi 2
21 Nov10:00

Aragvi Dusheti 4

Bakhmaro 1
13 Nov10:00

Bakhmaro 2

Margveti 2006 4
06 Nov10:00

Didube 2014 5

Bakhmaro 0
30 Oct11:00

Bakhmaro 0

Odishi 1919 2
23 Oct12:00

Bakhmaro 1

Borjomi 2
16 Oct18:00

Varketili 1

Bakhmaro 0
09 Oct12:00

Bakhmaro 0

Gardabani 1
02 Oct12:00

Lokomotivi Tbilisi II 0

Bakhmaro 0
Standings Georgia Liga 3
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
27 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 77:13 |
|
62 |
| 2 |
|
27 | 17 | 9 | 1 | 64:19 |
|
60 |
| 3 |
|
27 | 14 | 10 | 3 | 57:24 |
|
52 |
| 4 |
|
27 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 41:25 |
|
50 |
| 5 |
|
27 | 12 | 7 | 8 | 43:41 |
|
43 |
| 6 |
|
27 | 12 | 6 | 9 | 45:38 |
|
42 |
| 7 |
|
27 | 12 | 5 | 10 | 41:32 |
|
41 |
| 8 |
|
27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 39:32 |
|
40 |
| 9 |
|
27 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 42:34 |
|
36 |
| 10 |
|
27 | 9 | 9 | 9 | 43:42 |
|
36 |
| 11 |
|
27 | 10 | 4 | 13 | 35:45 |
|
34 |
| 12 |
|
27 | 8 | 5 | 14 | 39:55 |
|
29 |
| 13 |
|
27 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 39:53 |
|
23 |
| 14 |
|
27 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 24:66 |
|
17 |
| 15 |
|
27 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 19:66 |
|
16 |
| 16 |
|
27 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 17:80 |
|
16 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Gori and Bakhmaro on 2024-09-05, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Gori and Bakhmaro's gameplay and tactics, and much more.










