Hannover 96 II - Havelse Stats

20.08.2022 12:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 12:00
Date 20.08.2022

Stats

Hannover 96 II
Havelse
L
W
W
W
W
Form
D
W
D
D
L
Y
Y
Y
N
N
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
Y
Y
N
O
O
O
U
U
Over Under 2.5
U
O
U
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Hannover 96 II:
Havelse:

Main Stats

Hannover 96 II
Last 10 games home
Havelse
Last 10 games away
2.40 Goals scored per game 0.70
1.50 Goals conceded per game 2.10
10.00% Clean sheets 10.00%
80.00% Team scored 70.00%
80.00% Team scored twice 0.00%
40.00% Scored in both halves 0.00%
50.00% Goal in both halves 50.00%

Win Draw Lose

Hannover 96 II
Last 10 games home
Havelse
Last 10 games away
70.00% Win 0.00%
10.00% Draw 30.00%
20.00% Lose 70.00%
70.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 0.00%
0.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 60.00%
40.00% Team win first half 10.00%
40.00% Team draw at half time 60.00%
20.00% Team lost first half 30.00%

Both Teams to Score

Hannover 96 II
Last 10 games home
Havelse
Last 10 games away
70.00% Both Teams to Score 70.00%
50.00% BTTS in first-half 20.00%
30.00% BBTS in second-half 30.00%
70.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 70.00%
70.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 50.00%
60.00% Win and BTTS 0.00%
10.00% Draw and BTTS 20.00%
0.00% Lose and BTTS 50.00%

Match Total Goals

Hannover 96 II
Last 10 games home
Havelse
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 10.00%
20.00% Match total goals 1 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 2 20.00%
0.00% Match total goals 3 30.00%
30.00% Match total goals 4 10.00%
20.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 20.00%
10.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 50.00%
70.00% Match total goals 4+ 30.00%

Over Under Goals

Hannover 96 II
Last 10 games home
Havelse
Last 10 games away
80.00% Over 1.5 goals 80.00%
70.00% Over 2.5 goals 60.00%
70.00% Over 3.5 goals 30.00%
20.00% Under 1.5 goals 20.00%
30.00% Under 2.5 goals 40.00%
30.00% Under 3.5 goals 70.00%
80.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 60.00%
60.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 40.00%
50.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 10.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Hannover 96 II
Last 10 games home
Havelse
Last 10 games away
30.00% Win HT - Win FT 0.00%
10.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 10.00%
40.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 20.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 40.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 10.00%
20.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 20.00%

Hannover 96 II Trends

Hannover 96 II trends last games.
Hannover 96 II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 12 matches.
Hannover 96 II games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Hannover 96 II haven't lost any of their last 6 home matches.
Hannover 96 II have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 10 games.
Hannover 96 II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 12 games.
Hannover 96 II have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 6 games.

Havelse Trends

Havelse trends last games.
Havelse is undefeated in their last 4 games.
Havelse games have over 1.5 goals in their last 11 matches.
Havelse haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches.
Havelse have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games.

Last Matches Hannover 96 II

Last Matches Havelse

Standings Germany Regionalliga - Nord

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Weiche Flensburg
Weiche Flensburg
16 11 2 3 44:18
35
2
Hannover 96 II
Hannover 96 II
16 10 3 3 38:25
33
3
SV Drochtersen/Assel
SV Drochtersen/Assel
16 10 2 4 49:23
32
4
VfB Oldenburg
VfB Oldenburg
15 10 2 3 42:20
32
5
Phönix Lübeck
Phönix Lübeck
15 9 4 2 41:14
31
6
Schöningen
Schöningen
15 7 3 5 22:27
24
7
Atlas Delmenhorst
Atlas Delmenhorst
15 5 6 4 22:23
21
8
Kickers Emden
Kickers Emden
16 5 5 6 37:42
20
9
Hamburger SV II
Hamburger SV II
16 6 1 9 28:35
19
10
Werder Bremen II
Werder Bremen II
16 5 3 8 27:31
18
11
VfB Lübeck
VfB Lübeck
15 4 6 5 22:28
18
12
HSC Hannover
HSC Hannover
16 4 6 6 24:33
18
13
Eimsbütteler TV
Eimsbütteler TV
15 4 4 7 23:37
16
14
SSV Jeddeloh
SSV Jeddeloh
16 4 3 9 23:37
15
15
Todesfelde
Todesfelde
16 4 3 9 27:50
15
16
St. Pauli II
St. Pauli II
15 4 2 9 28:30
14
17
Eintracht Norderstedt
Eintracht Norderstedt
14 3 4 7 29:39
13
18
Bremer SV
Bremer SV
15 3 3 9 13:27
12

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Hannover 96 II and Havelse on 2022-08-20, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Hannover 96 II and Havelse's gameplay and tactics, and much more.