III. Kerületi TUE - Pécsi MFC Stats

01.05.2022 16:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 16:00
Date 01.05.2022

Stats

III. Kerületi TUE
Pécsi MFC
L
L
D
D
L
Form
W
W
W
W
W
Y
N
N
Y
N
Both Teams Score
Y
N
N
N
Y
O
U
U
U
U
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
U
O
Filter By
Last games:
III. Kerületi TUE:
Pécsi MFC:

Main Stats

III. Kerületi TUE
Last 10 games home
Pécsi MFC
Last 10 games away
1.60 Goals scored per game 2.60
0.50 Goals conceded per game 0.70
60.00% Clean sheets 50.00%
90.00% Team scored 100.00%
50.00% Team scored twice 50.00%
40.00% Scored in both halves 50.00%
60.00% Goal in both halves 60.00%

Win Draw Lose

III. Kerületi TUE
Last 10 games home
Pécsi MFC
Last 10 games away
70.00% Win 80.00%
10.00% Draw 20.00%
20.00% Lose 0.00%
50.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 50.00%
10.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 0.00%
70.00% Team win first half 40.00%
20.00% Team draw at half time 40.00%
10.00% Team lost first half 20.00%

Both Teams to Score

III. Kerületi TUE
Last 10 games home
Pécsi MFC
Last 10 games away
30.00% Both Teams to Score 50.00%
10.00% BTTS in first-half 30.00%
10.00% BBTS in second-half 10.00%
30.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 50.00%
20.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 30.00%
10.00% Win and BTTS 30.00%
10.00% Draw and BTTS 20.00%
10.00% Lose and BTTS 0.00%

Match Total Goals

III. Kerületi TUE
Last 10 games home
Pécsi MFC
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
30.00% Match total goals 1 30.00%
40.00% Match total goals 2 20.00%
20.00% Match total goals 3 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 4 10.00%
30.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 30.00%
60.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 30.00%
10.00% Match total goals 4+ 40.00%

Over Under Goals

III. Kerületi TUE
Last 10 games home
Pécsi MFC
Last 10 games away
70.00% Over 1.5 goals 70.00%
30.00% Over 2.5 goals 50.00%
10.00% Over 3.5 goals 40.00%
30.00% Under 1.5 goals 30.00%
70.00% Under 2.5 goals 50.00%
90.00% Under 3.5 goals 60.00%
90.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 80.00%
30.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 60.00%
0.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 20.00%

Half Time-Full Time

III. Kerületi TUE
Last 10 games home
Pécsi MFC
Last 10 games away
60.00% Win HT - Win FT 40.00%
10.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Win FT 30.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 10.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 0.00%

III. Kerületi TUE Trends

III. Kerületi TUE trends last games.
III. Kerületi TUE lost their last 2 games.
III. Kerületi TUE have lost their last 2 home matches.
III. Kerületi TUE have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 9 games.

Pécsi MFC Trends

Pécsi MFC trends last games.
Pécsi MFC is undefeated in their last 15 games.
Pécsi MFC games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Pécsi MFC games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Pécsi MFC haven't lost any of their last 8 home matches.
Pécsi MFC haven't lost any of their last 7 away matches.
Pécsi MFC have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 3 games.
Pécsi MFC have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 15 games.
Pécsi MFC have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games.

Last Matches III. Kerületi TUE

Last Matches Pécsi MFC

Standings Hungary NB II

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Kecskeméti TE
Kecskeméti TE
12 8 2 2 26:15
26
2
Soroksar
Soroksar
12 7 3 2 29:16
24
3
Mezokovesd-zsory
Mezokovesd-zsory
12 7 2 3 23:11
23
4
Kazincbarcikai
Kazincbarcikai
12 6 5 1 23:14
23
5
Tiszakecske FC
Tiszakecske FC
12 6 5 1 24:16
23
6
Gyirmot SE
Gyirmot SE
12 6 3 3 20:19
21
7
Ajka
Ajka
12 5 4 3 17:15
19
8
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
12 5 0 7 16:14
15
9
Diosgyori VTK
Diosgyori VTK
12 4 3 5 18:22
15
10
BVSC
BVSC
11 4 2 5 14:14
14
11
Szentlőrinc SE
Szentlőrinc SE
12 4 2 6 12:18
14
12
Nagykanizsai ULE
Nagykanizsai ULE
12 4 0 8 9:16
12
13
Karcag SE
Karcag SE
12 2 5 5 16:24
11
14
Szeged 2011
Szeged 2011
11 2 4 5 10:15
10
15
Kozarmisleny FC
Kozarmisleny FC
12 3 1 8 10:20
10
16
Csakvar
Csakvar
12 1 1 10 9:27
4

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between III. Kerületi TUE and Pécsi MFC on 2022-05-01, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of III. Kerületi TUE and Pécsi MFC's gameplay and tactics, and much more.