Jarun - HNK Cibalia Stats
Jarun08.11.2024 13:00
H
M
S
HNK CibaliaMatch info:
| Time | 13:00 |
| Date | 08.11.2024 |
Stats
Jarun |
HNK Cibalia |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W L L L W |
Form |
W W L W W |
|
Y
Y
N
N
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
Y
N
Y
|
|
O
O
U
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
O
U
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Jarun:
HNK Cibalia:
Main Stats
|
Jarun Last 10 games homeHNK Cibalia Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.80 | Goals scored per game | 1.70 |
| 1.20 | Goals conceded per game | 1.50 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Scored in both halves | 10.00% |
| 70.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Jarun Last 10 games homeHNK Cibalia Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Team win first half | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Team draw at half time | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Jarun Last 10 games homeHNK Cibalia Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 70.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 70.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and BTTS | 40.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Jarun Last 10 games homeHNK Cibalia Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 1 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Jarun Last 10 games homeHNK Cibalia Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 90.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Jarun Last 10 games homeHNK Cibalia Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Jarun Trends
Jarun trends last games. |
| Jarun games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Jarun games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Jarun have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Jarun have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games. |
HNK Cibalia Trends
HNK Cibalia trends last games. |
| HNK Cibalia is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| HNK Cibalia games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches. |
| HNK Cibalia haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches. |
| HNK Cibalia have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| HNK Cibalia have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 15 games. |
Last Matches Jarun
10 May16:00

Croatia Zmijavci 1

Jarun 2
02 May16:00

Jarun 1

Hrvace 2
24 Apr16:00

Opatija 2

Jarun 0
18 Apr15:30

Bsk Bijelo Brdo 1

Jarun 0
12 Apr12:15

Jarun 2

Orijent 1919 0
04 Apr15:30

Rudes 1

Jarun 0
28 Mar14:00

Jarun 0

Sesvete 2
22 Mar11:45

Dugopolje 0

Jarun 0
14 Mar14:00

Dubrava Zagreb 1

Jarun 3
07 Mar14:00

Jarun 4

Croatia Zmijavci 0
Last Matches HNK Cibalia
15 May14:45

Rudes 2

HNK Cibalia 3
09 May12:15

HNK Cibalia 2

Sesvete 0
04 May14:45

Dugopolje 2

HNK Cibalia 1
25 Apr12:45

HNK Cibalia 2

Bsk Bijelo Brdo 0
18 Apr15:30

HNK Cibalia 2

Karlovac 1919 1
11 Apr12:45

Dubrava Zagreb 2

HNK Cibalia 2
04 Apr11:15

HNK Cibalia 4

Croatia Zmijavci 0
28 Mar15:00

Hrvace 2

HNK Cibalia 1
21 Mar14:30

HNK Cibalia 2

Opatija 0
14 Mar11:45

Dugopolje 2

HNK Cibalia 1
Standings Croatia First NL
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
31 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 43:28 |
|
59 |
| 2 |
|
31 | 16 | 6 | 9 | 47:30 |
|
54 |
| 3 |
|
30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 38:22 |
|
54 |
| 4 |
|
30 | 15 | 6 | 9 | 38:31 |
|
51 |
| 5 |
|
30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 28:27 |
|
39 |
| 6 |
|
30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 37:40 |
|
39 |
| 7 |
|
30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 32:43 |
|
38 |
| 8 |
|
31 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 26:34 |
|
37 |
| 9 |
|
30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 35:42 |
|
36 |
| 10 |
|
30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 34:38 |
|
32 |
| 11 |
|
30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 32:37 |
|
32 |
| 12 |
|
31 | 7 | 8 | 16 | 28:46 |
|
29 |