Karcag SE - DEAC Stats

12.11.2023 12:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 12:00
Date 12.11.2023

Stats

Karcag SE
DEAC
L
L
L
L
D
Form
W
L
W
W
W
N
Y
Y
N
Y
Both Teams Score
N
N
Y
Y
N
O
O
O
O
U
Over Under 2.5
U
O
O
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Karcag SE:
DEAC:

Main Stats

Karcag SE
Last 10 games home
DEAC
Last 10 games away
1.10 Goals scored per game 2.30
2.10 Goals conceded per game 1.30
0.00% Clean sheets 30.00%
70.00% Team scored 90.00%
30.00% Team scored twice 60.00%
10.00% Scored in both halves 60.00%
40.00% Goal in both halves 70.00%

Win Draw Lose

Karcag SE
Last 10 games home
DEAC
Last 10 games away
10.00% Win 60.00%
30.00% Draw 20.00%
60.00% Lose 20.00%
10.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 50.00%
40.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
20.00% Team win first half 50.00%
50.00% Team draw at half time 40.00%
30.00% Team lost first half 10.00%

Both Teams to Score

Karcag SE
Last 10 games home
DEAC
Last 10 games away
70.00% Both Teams to Score 60.00%
10.00% BTTS in first-half 30.00%
40.00% BBTS in second-half 40.00%
70.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 60.00%
60.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 40.00%
10.00% Win and BTTS 30.00%
30.00% Draw and BTTS 20.00%
30.00% Lose and BTTS 10.00%

Match Total Goals

Karcag SE
Last 10 games home
DEAC
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
20.00% Match total goals 1 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 2 40.00%
40.00% Match total goals 3 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 4 10.00%
20.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 10.00%
50.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 40.00%
30.00% Match total goals 4+ 50.00%

Over Under Goals

Karcag SE
Last 10 games home
DEAC
Last 10 games away
80.00% Over 1.5 goals 90.00%
70.00% Over 2.5 goals 50.00%
30.00% Over 3.5 goals 50.00%
20.00% Under 1.5 goals 10.00%
30.00% Under 2.5 goals 50.00%
70.00% Under 3.5 goals 50.00%
60.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 70.00%
40.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 40.00%
30.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 30.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Karcag SE
Last 10 games home
DEAC
Last 10 games away
0.00% Win HT - Win FT 40.00%
20.00% Win HT - Draw FT 10.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Win FT 20.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
30.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
30.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 10.00%

Karcag SE Trends

Karcag SE trends last games.
Karcag SE lost their last 4 games.
Karcag SE games have over 1.5 goals in their last 12 matches.
Karcag SE games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Karcag SE have lost their last 2 home matches.
Karcag SE have lost their last 3 away matches.

DEAC Trends

DEAC trends last games.
DEAC haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches.

Last Matches Karcag SE

Last Matches DEAC

Standings Hungary NB III - Northeast

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Ózd Sajóvölgye
Ózd Sajóvölgye
14 12 0 2 45:11
36
2
Cigand SE
Cigand SE
14 11 2 1 36:10
35
3
DEAC
DEAC
14 9 2 3 33:18
29
4
Debrecen II
Debrecen II
14 9 1 4 34:23
28
5
Mátészalka
Mátészalka
14 6 5 3 24:16
23
6
Gödöllő
Gödöllő
14 7 1 6 23:16
22
7
Kisvárda II
Kisvárda II
14 5 7 2 21:15
22
8
Diósgyőr II
Diósgyőr II
14 5 4 5 24:22
19
9
Tiszaújváros
Tiszaújváros
14 5 2 7 17:21
17
10
Füzesabony
Füzesabony
14 5 2 7 16:20
17
11
Eger
Eger
14 5 2 7 14:29
17
12
Hajdúnánás
Hajdúnánás
14 4 2 8 22:39
14
13
Salgótarjáni BTC
Salgótarjáni BTC
14 4 1 9 11:22
13
14
Tiszafuredi VSE
Tiszafuredi VSE
14 4 1 9 9:21
13
15
Tarpa
Tarpa
14 3 1 10 12:32
10
16
Nyiregyhaza II
Nyiregyhaza II
14 1 1 12 13:39
4

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Karcag SE and DEAC on 2023-11-12, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Karcag SE and DEAC's gameplay and tactics, and much more.