Kitzbühel - Pinzgau Saalfelden Stats
Kitzbühel02.10.2024 18:30
H
M
S
Pinzgau SaalfeldenMatch info:
| Time | 18:30 |
| Date | 02.10.2024 |
Stats
Kitzbühel |
Pinzgau Saalfelden |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L W D L W |
Form |
D L L L L |
|
N
Y
Y
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
Y
N
|
|
U
O
O
O
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Kitzbühel:
Pinzgau Saalfelden:
Main Stats
|
Kitzbühel Last 10 games homePinzgau Saalfelden Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.50 | Goals scored per game | 0.70 |
| 1.30 | Goals conceded per game | 2.60 |
| 30.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 60.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored twice | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Scored in both halves | 0.00% |
| 90.00% | Goal in both halves | 40.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Kitzbühel Last 10 games homePinzgau Saalfelden Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Win | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 90.00% |
| 70.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 50.00% | Team win first half | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 60.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Kitzbühel Last 10 games homePinzgau Saalfelden Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | BTTS in first-half | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose and BTTS | 60.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Kitzbühel Last 10 games homePinzgau Saalfelden Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 50.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Kitzbühel Last 10 games homePinzgau Saalfelden Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Kitzbühel Last 10 games homePinzgau Saalfelden Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 60.00% |
Kitzbühel Trends
Kitzbühel trends last games. |
| Kitzbühel games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches. |
| Kitzbühel haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
Pinzgau Saalfelden Trends
Pinzgau Saalfelden trends last games. |
| Pinzgau Saalfelden games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Pinzgau Saalfelden games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Pinzgau Saalfelden have lost their last 2 away matches. |
| Pinzgau Saalfelden have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Pinzgau Saalfelden have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Kitzbühel
31 Oct15:00

SK St. Johann 2

Kitzbühel 0
23 Oct18:00

Kitzbühel 3

Wolfurt 2
18 Oct09:30

Swarovski Tirol II 2

Kitzbühel 2
10 Oct13:00

SVG Reichenau 3

Kitzbühel 1
03 Oct15:00

Dornbirn 0

Kitzbühel 2
26 Sep15:00

Kitzbühel 4

Rheindorf Altach II 0
19 Sep14:00

Kufstein 1

Kitzbühel 2
13 Sep14:00

Kitzbühel 1

Hohenems 2
09 Sep18:30

Kitzbühel 3

Imst 2
06 Sep15:00

Kitzbühel 0

Grazer AK 2
Last Matches Pinzgau Saalfelden
30 Oct18:00

Pinzgau Saalfelden 3

LASK Juniors 3
24 Oct14:30

Grödig 3

Pinzgau Saalfelden 1
17 Oct15:00

Pinzgau Saalfelden 0

SK Vorwarts Steyr 1
10 Oct14:00

Leonfelden 4

Pinzgau Saalfelden 1
02 Oct18:30

Pinzgau Saalfelden 0

Bad Schallerbach 3
25 Sep18:30

UFC Hallein 0

Pinzgau Saalfelden 0
11 Sep18:30

Gurten 4

Pinzgau Saalfelden 1
04 Sep18:00

Pinzgau Saalfelden 2

Ried II 0
29 Aug14:30

Wals-Grünau 2

Pinzgau Saalfelden 1
21 Aug18:00

Pinzgau Saalfelden 2

Seekirchen 2
Standings Austria Regionalliga - West
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 31:10 |
|
34 |
| 2 |
|
14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 39:22 |
|
34 |
| 3 |
|
14 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 37:17 |
|
33 |
| 4 |
|
14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 29:21 |
|
25 |
| 5 |
|
14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 25:16 |
|
24 |
| 6 |
|
14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 28:25 |
|
24 |
| 7 |
|
14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 23:19 |
|
21 |
| 8 |
|
14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 36:27 |
|
20 |
| 9 |
|
14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 28:34 |
|
19 |
| 10 |
|
14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 21:18 |
|
17 |
| 11 |
|
14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 25:28 |
|
16 |
| 12 |
|
14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17:22 |
|
16 |
| 13 |
|
14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 16:35 |
|
11 |
| 14 |
|
14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 17:31 |
|
10 |
| 15 |
|
14 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 18:39 |
|
8 |
| 16 |
|
14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 19:45 |
|
4 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Kitzbühel and Pinzgau Saalfelden on 2024-10-02, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Kitzbühel and Pinzgau Saalfelden's gameplay and tactics, and much more.





