Macva - RFK Novi Sad Stats
Macva03.04.2024 17:00
H
M
S
RFK Novi SadMatch info:
| Time | 17:00 |
| Date | 03.04.2024 |
Stats
Macva |
RFK Novi Sad |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D L L D D |
Form |
W W W L L |
|
Y
Y
N
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
N
Y
N
|
|
O
O
U
U
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
O
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Macva:
RFK Novi Sad:
Main Stats
|
Macva Last 10 games homeRFK Novi Sad Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.90 | Goals scored per game | 1.40 |
| 0.90 | Goals conceded per game | 1.70 |
| 50.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 10.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Macva Last 10 games homeRFK Novi Sad Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Macva Last 10 games homeRFK Novi Sad Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS in second-half | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Macva Last 10 games homeRFK Novi Sad Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 1 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Macva Last 10 games homeRFK Novi Sad Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 90.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Macva Last 10 games homeRFK Novi Sad Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 20.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Macva Trends
Macva trends last games. |
| Macva games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Macva games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Macva have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
RFK Novi Sad Trends
RFK Novi Sad trends last games. |
| RFK Novi Sad is undefeated in their last 3 games. |
| RFK Novi Sad have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 3 games. |
| RFK Novi Sad haven't lost any of their last 6 home matches. |
| RFK Novi Sad have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 4 games. |
| RFK Novi Sad have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games. |
Last Matches Macva
10 Oct16:00

Cukaricki 2

Macva 2
20 Sep16:00

Macva 1

Mladost Lucani 2
11 Sep17:30

Železničar Pančevo 2

Macva 0
05 Sep19:00

Macva 0

Radnicki 1923 0
29 Aug20:00

Novi Pazar 1

Macva 1
22 Aug17:30

Macva 1

Radnicki NIS 0
15 Aug18:00

Radnik Surdulica 2

Macva 1
09 Aug19:00

Macva 1

IMT Novi Beograd 0
03 Aug18:00

Vojvodina 2

Macva 0
26 Jul20:00

Macva 1

FK Partizan 3
Last Matches RFK Novi Sad
07 Jun16:30

RFK Novi Sad 11

FK Becej 0
31 May16:30

Podunavac 0

RFK Novi Sad 1
24 May16:00

RFK Novi Sad 3

Sloboda DT 0
18 May16:00

Hajduk Divoš 3

RFK Novi Sad 2
10 May16:00

OFK Vrbas 1

RFK Novi Sad 0
03 May15:30

RFK Novi Sad 3

Kikinda 3
27 Apr15:30

Borac Šajkaš 1

RFK Novi Sad 4
19 Apr15:30

RFK Novi Sad 4

Naftagas 2
16 Apr15:30

Zeleznicar Inđija 3

RFK Novi Sad 1
12 Apr15:00

RFK Novi Sad 2

Omladinac NB 1
Standings Serbia Prva Liga
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 24:17 |
|
28 |
| 2 |
|
13 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 28:14 |
|
27 |
| 3 |
|
13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 30:15 |
|
24 |
| 4 |
|
13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 21:14 |
|
24 |
| 5 |
|
13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 16:13 |
|
22 |
| 6 |
|
13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 15:16 |
|
19 |
| 7 |
|
13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 13:11 |
|
18 |
| 8 |
|
13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 16:15 |
|
18 |
| 9 |
|
13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 17:19 |
|
18 |
| 10 |
|
13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 13:15 |
|
18 |
| 11 |
|
13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 19:25 |
|
15 |
| 12 |
|
13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 19:15 |
|
14 |
| 13 |
|
13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17:23 |
|
13 |
| 14 |
|
13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 17:24 |
|
11 |
| 15 |
|
13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 12:24 |
|
8 |
| 16 |
|
13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8:25 |
|
8 |














