Malut United - Dewa United Stats
Malut United07.12.2024 08:30
H
M
S
Dewa UnitedMatch info:
| Time | 08:30 |
| Date | 07.12.2024 |
Stats
Malut United |
Dewa United |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W D D W W |
Form |
W L W D W |
|
N
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
N
Y
Y
|
|
U
U
U
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
U
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Malut United:
Dewa United:
Main Stats
|
Malut United Last 10 games homeDewa United Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.60 | Goals scored per game | 1.60 |
| 2.10 | Goals conceded per game | 1.20 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 80.00% | Team scored | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Team scored twice | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 70.00% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Malut United Last 10 games homeDewa United Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | Lose | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Malut United Last 10 games homeDewa United Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Both Teams to Score | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS in second-half | 10.00% |
| 80.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 50.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose and BTTS | 0.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Malut United Last 10 games homeDewa United Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 40.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Malut United Last 10 games homeDewa United Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 90.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Malut United Last 10 games homeDewa United Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Malut United Trends
Malut United trends last games. |
| Malut United games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Malut United games have under 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Malut United haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Malut United have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Dewa United Trends
Dewa United trends last games. |
| Dewa United games have over 1.5 goals in their last 7 matches. |
| Dewa United games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Dewa United haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches. |
Last Matches Malut United
30 Oct08:30

Java United 2

Bhayangkara FC 0
24 Oct13:00

Persijap 1

Java United 1
20 Oct09:30

Isenmulang Kalteng 1

Java United 1
16 Oct13:00

Java United 3

Bali United 2
11 Oct09:30

Java United 2

Pusamania Borneo 1
19 Sep13:00

Persija 1

Java United 0
13 Sep09:30

Persita 3

Java United 2
06 Sep09:30

Java United 1

Garudayaksa 1
23 May10:00

Pusamania Borneo 7

Malut United 1
16 May13:00

Malut United 1

Persita 1
Last Matches Dewa United
03 Nov12:00

Dewa United 3

Persita 1
31 Oct12:00

Dewa United 2

Persija 1
25 Oct08:30

Arema FC 4

Dewa United 0
20 Oct13:00

Dewa United 2

Persijap 0
11 Oct13:00

Persib Bandung 2

Dewa United 2
20 Sep09:30

Dewa United 2

PSS Sleman 1
16 Sep09:30

Pusamania Borneo 1

Dewa United 3
11 Sep13:00

Dewa United 2

Bhayangkara FC 2
05 Sep09:30

Persik Kediri 0

Dewa United 1
22 May13:00

Dewa United 0

Bali United 1
Standings Indonesia Liga 1
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18:8 |
|
18 |
| 2 |
|
8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 14:11 |
|
17 |
| 3 |
|
8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 23:9 |
|
16 |
| 4 |
|
8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15:8 |
|
16 |
| 5 |
|
8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13:10 |
|
16 |
| 6 |
|
7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 17:10 |
|
15 |
| 7 |
|
8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 10:7 |
|
13 |
| 8 |
|
8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 11:10 |
|
11 |
| 9 |
|
8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 12:10 |
|
10 |
| 10 |
|
8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9:11 |
|
10 |
| 11 |
|
8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 17:17 |
|
9 |
| 12 |
|
7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7:9 |
|
9 |
| 13 |
|
8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9:13 |
|
9 |
| 14 |
|
8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:15 |
|
8 |
| 15 |
|
8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5:12 |
|
5 |
| 16 |
|
8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11:16 |
|
4 |
| 17 |
|
8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3:16 |
|
3 |
| 18 |
|
8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4:16 |
|
2 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Malut United and Dewa United on 2024-12-07, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Malut United and Dewa United's gameplay and tactics, and much more.



