Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf - Stripfing Stats

21.10.2022 18:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 18:00
Date 21.10.2022

Stats

Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
Stripfing
W
D
W
L
W
Form
L
L
W
D
L
Y
Y
N
N
N
Both Teams Score
N
N
Y
Y
N
O
U
O
U
O
Over Under 2.5
O
U
O
U
U
Filter By
Last games:
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf:
Stripfing:

Main Stats

Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
Last 10 games home
Stripfing
Last 10 games away
2.10 Goals scored per game 2.40
0.70 Goals conceded per game 1.80
40.00% Clean sheets 20.00%
70.00% Team scored 90.00%
70.00% Team scored twice 70.00%
60.00% Scored in both halves 50.00%
60.00% Goal in both halves 70.00%

Win Draw Lose

Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
Last 10 games home
Stripfing
Last 10 games away
60.00% Win 40.00%
20.00% Draw 40.00%
20.00% Lose 20.00%
60.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 40.00%
0.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
50.00% Team win first half 50.00%
50.00% Team draw at half time 30.00%
0.00% Team lost first half 20.00%

Both Teams to Score

Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
Last 10 games home
Stripfing
Last 10 games away
40.00% Both Teams to Score 80.00%
20.00% BTTS in first-half 40.00%
30.00% BBTS in second-half 40.00%
40.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 80.00%
40.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 70.00%
30.00% Win and BTTS 30.00%
10.00% Draw and BTTS 30.00%
0.00% Lose and BTTS 20.00%

Match Total Goals

Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
Last 10 games home
Stripfing
Last 10 games away
10.00% Match total goals 0 10.00%
20.00% Match total goals 1 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 2 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 3 10.00%
40.00% Match total goals 4 20.00%
30.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 10.00%
20.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 20.00%
50.00% Match total goals 4+ 70.00%

Over Under Goals

Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
Last 10 games home
Stripfing
Last 10 games away
70.00% Over 1.5 goals 90.00%
60.00% Over 2.5 goals 80.00%
50.00% Over 3.5 goals 70.00%
30.00% Under 1.5 goals 10.00%
40.00% Under 2.5 goals 20.00%
50.00% Under 3.5 goals 30.00%
70.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 80.00%
30.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 70.00%
0.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 60.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
Last 10 games home
Stripfing
Last 10 games away
40.00% Win HT - Win FT 40.00%
10.00% Win HT - Draw FT 10.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 20.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 10.00%

Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf Trends

Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf trends last games.
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf is undefeated in their last 3 games.
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf games have over 1.5 goals in their last 6 matches.
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches.
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games.

Stripfing Trends

Stripfing trends last games.
Stripfing lost their last 2 games.
Stripfing games have over 1.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Stripfing haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches.
Stripfing have lost their last 2 home matches.
Stripfing draw their last 2 away matches.
Stripfing have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

Last Matches Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf

Last Matches Stripfing

Standings Austria Regionalliga - Ost

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf
15 10 2 3 38:14
32
2
Oberwart
Oberwart
15 9 3 3 32:17
30
3
Krems / Rehberg
Krems / Rehberg
15 9 2 4 28:19
29
4
Traiskirchen
Traiskirchen
15 8 4 3 32:26
28
5
Wiener SC
Wiener SC
15 8 3 4 34:22
27
6
Parndorf
Parndorf
15 6 4 5 26:19
22
7
Wiener Viktoria
Wiener Viktoria
15 6 3 6 18:16
21
8
Fach-Donaufeld
Fach-Donaufeld
15 6 3 6 20:23
21
9
Scheiblingkirchen
Scheiblingkirchen
15 5 6 4 22:28
21
10
Gloggnitz
Gloggnitz
15 5 5 5 21:24
20
11
Mattersburg SV 2020
Mattersburg SV 2020
15 6 2 7 16:20
20
12
Donau
Donau
15 4 6 5 31:27
18
13
Leobendorf
Leobendorf
15 5 3 7 19:20
18
14
SV Horn
SV Horn
15 3 4 8 19:23
13
15
Favoritner AC
Favoritner AC
15 4 1 10 9:22
13
16
Wienerberg
Wienerberg
15 0 1 14 8:53
1

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf and Stripfing on 2022-10-21, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf and Stripfing's gameplay and tactics, and much more.