Mauerwerk - Scheiblingkirchen Stats
Mauerwerk22.10.2022 14:30
H
M
S
ScheiblingkirchenMatch info:
| Time | 14:30 |
| Date | 22.10.2022 |
Stats
Mauerwerk |
Scheiblingkirchen |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L L D L |
Form |
D L L D W |
|
N
N
N
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
N
Y
Y
Y
|
|
O
U
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Mauerwerk:
Scheiblingkirchen:
Main Stats
|
Mauerwerk Last 10 games homeScheiblingkirchen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.90 | Goals scored per game | 1.80 |
| 3.20 | Goals conceded per game | 2.10 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Team scored | 80.00% |
| 20.00% | Team scored twice | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Scored in both halves | 40.00% |
| 70.00% | Goal in both halves | 70.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Mauerwerk Last 10 games homeScheiblingkirchen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 80.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 70.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Team win first half | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Mauerwerk Last 10 games homeScheiblingkirchen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | BTTS in first-half | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS in second-half | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Mauerwerk Last 10 games homeScheiblingkirchen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 70.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Mauerwerk Last 10 games homeScheiblingkirchen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 90.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 80.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 0.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Mauerwerk Last 10 games homeScheiblingkirchen Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
Mauerwerk Trends
Mauerwerk trends last games. |
| Mauerwerk lost their last 3 games. |
| Mauerwerk have lost their last 6 away matches. |
| Mauerwerk have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games. |
Scheiblingkirchen Trends
Scheiblingkirchen trends last games. |
| Scheiblingkirchen games have over 1.5 goals in their last 11 matches. |
| Scheiblingkirchen have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Mauerwerk
02 Nov08:45

Mauerwerk 0

Hellas Kagran 7
26 Oct09:30

Slovan HAC 1

Mauerwerk 0
10 Oct17:00

Red Star Penzing 3

Mauerwerk 0
05 Oct08:45

Mauerwerk 2

Vorwärts Brigittenau 2
27 Sep14:30

FAC Wien 4

Mauerwerk 0
21 Sep09:00

Mauerwerk 0

Wienerberg 3
14 Sep08:45

Mauerwerk 0

Austria XIII 1
06 Sep15:00

Dinamo Helfort 1

Mauerwerk 0
06 Jun18:30

TWL Elektra 4

Mauerwerk 1
30 May18:00

Mauerwerk 4

Leobendorf 3
Last Matches Scheiblingkirchen
31 Oct13:00

Scheiblingkirchen 1

Mannsdorf-Großenzersdorf 1
23 Oct18:00

Parndorf 5

Scheiblingkirchen 0
16 Oct18:00

Scheiblingkirchen 1

Krems / Rehberg 2
10 Oct15:00

Donau 2

Scheiblingkirchen 2
04 Oct12:00

Scheiblingkirchen 2

Leobendorf 1
26 Sep15:00

Wienerberg 1

Scheiblingkirchen 3
20 Sep14:30

Scheiblingkirchen 2

Fach-Donaufeld 2
12 Sep15:30

Scheiblingkirchen 1

Gloggnitz 1
05 Sep16:00

Wiener Viktoria 5

Scheiblingkirchen 1
28 Aug18:00

Scheiblingkirchen 2

Wiener SC 1
Standings Austria Regionalliga - Ost
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 38:14 |
|
32 |
| 2 |
|
15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 32:17 |
|
30 |
| 3 |
|
15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 28:19 |
|
29 |
| 4 |
|
15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 32:26 |
|
28 |
| 5 |
|
15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 34:22 |
|
27 |
| 6 |
|
15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26:19 |
|
22 |
| 7 |
|
15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 18:16 |
|
21 |
| 8 |
|
15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 20:23 |
|
21 |
| 9 |
|
15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 16:20 |
|
20 |
| 10 |
|
14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 21:27 |
|
20 |
| 11 |
|
14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 28:23 |
|
18 |
| 12 |
|
15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 19:20 |
|
18 |
| 13 |
|
14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 17:21 |
|
17 |
| 14 |
|
15 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 9:22 |
|
13 |
| 15 |
|
14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 18:22 |
|
12 |
| 16 |
|
15 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 8:53 |
|
1 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Mauerwerk and Scheiblingkirchen on 2022-10-22, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Mauerwerk and Scheiblingkirchen's gameplay and tactics, and much more.




