Mura - Tabor Sežana Stats

13.08.2022 16:30
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 16:30
Date 13.08.2022

Stats

Mura
Tabor Sežana
D
D
D
D
D
Form
L
W
W
W
W
N
Y
N
Y
N
Both Teams Score
Y
N
N
N
N
U
U
U
O
U
Over Under 2.5
O
U
U
U
U
Filter By
Last games:
Mura:
Tabor Sežana:

Main Stats

Mura
Last 10 games home
Tabor Sežana
Last 10 games away
0.60 Goals scored per game 1.70
1.30 Goals conceded per game 1.90
40.00% Clean sheets 40.00%
50.00% Team scored 90.00%
10.00% Team scored twice 30.00%
10.00% Scored in both halves 30.00%
30.00% Goal in both halves 70.00%

Win Draw Lose

Mura
Last 10 games home
Tabor Sežana
Last 10 games away
20.00% Win 30.00%
40.00% Draw 10.00%
40.00% Lose 60.00%
10.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
20.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 60.00%
20.00% Team win first half 40.00%
50.00% Team draw at half time 30.00%
30.00% Team lost first half 30.00%

Both Teams to Score

Mura
Last 10 games home
Tabor Sežana
Last 10 games away
40.00% Both Teams to Score 60.00%
0.00% BTTS in first-half 10.00%
40.00% BBTS in second-half 40.00%
40.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 60.00%
30.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 60.00%
10.00% Win and BTTS 0.00%
10.00% Draw and BTTS 0.00%
20.00% Lose and BTTS 60.00%

Match Total Goals

Mura
Last 10 games home
Tabor Sežana
Last 10 games away
30.00% Match total goals 0 10.00%
30.00% Match total goals 1 10.00%
10.00% Match total goals 2 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 3 40.00%
10.00% Match total goals 4 0.00%
60.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 20.00%
20.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 40.00%
20.00% Match total goals 4+ 40.00%

Over Under Goals

Mura
Last 10 games home
Tabor Sežana
Last 10 games away
40.00% Over 1.5 goals 80.00%
30.00% Over 2.5 goals 80.00%
20.00% Over 3.5 goals 40.00%
60.00% Under 1.5 goals 20.00%
70.00% Under 2.5 goals 20.00%
80.00% Under 3.5 goals 60.00%
50.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 80.00%
10.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 50.00%
10.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 10.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Mura
Last 10 games home
Tabor Sežana
Last 10 games away
20.00% Win HT - Win FT 30.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 10.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
40.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 20.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
30.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 30.00%

Mura Trends

Mura trends last games.
Mura is undefeated in their last 5 games.
Mura draw their last 5 games.
Mura games have under 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
Mura haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches.
Mura haven't lost any of their last 3 away matches.
Mura draw their last 3 home matches.
Mura draw their last 3 away matches.
Mura have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games.

Tabor Sežana Trends

Tabor Sežana trends last games.
Tabor Sežana games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Tabor Sežana haven't lost any of their last 9 home matches.
Tabor Sežana have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 2 games.
Tabor Sežana have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 9 games.
Tabor Sežana have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games.

Last Matches Mura

Last Matches Tabor Sežana

Standings Slovenia 1. SNL

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Koper
Koper
14 8 4 2 25:12
28
2
Maribor
Maribor
14 6 6 2 21:14
24
3
Olimpija Ljubljana
Olimpija Ljubljana
14 6 4 4 16:12
22
4
Celje
Celje
13 5 5 3 17:12
20
5
Bravo
Bravo
14 5 5 4 15:15
20
6
Nafta
Nafta
14 5 3 6 18:20
18
7
Aluminij
Aluminij
14 4 5 5 21:13
17
8
Brinje-Grosuplje
Brinje-Grosuplje
14 3 4 7 15:25
13
9
Mura
Mura
14 2 7 5 14:25
13
10
Radomlje
Radomlje
13 1 5 7 15:29
8

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Mura and Tabor Sežana on 2022-08-13, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Mura and Tabor Sežana's gameplay and tactics, and much more.