Muri - Langenthal Stats
Muri25.05.2024 15:00
H
M
S
LangenthalMatch info:
| Time | 15:00 |
| Date | 25.05.2024 |
Stats
Muri |
Langenthal |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W L L D W |
Form |
D W L W W |
|
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
O
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Muri:
Langenthal:
Main Stats
|
Muri Last 10 games homeLangenthal Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Goals scored per game | 2.70 |
| 2.10 | Goals conceded per game | 1.40 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored | 100.00% |
| 20.00% | Team scored twice | 80.00% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Goal in both halves | 80.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Muri Last 10 games homeLangenthal Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win | 70.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Lose | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Team win first half | 40.00% |
| 90.00% | Team draw at half time | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Muri Last 10 games homeLangenthal Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Both Teams to Score | 90.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS in second-half | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 90.00% |
| 40.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 80.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose and BTTS | 0.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Muri Last 10 games homeLangenthal Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Muri Last 10 games homeLangenthal Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 90.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 10.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Muri Last 10 games homeLangenthal Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
Muri Trends
Muri trends last games. |
| Muri games have over 1.5 goals in their last 7 matches. |
| Muri games have over 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Muri have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 7 games. |
| Muri have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 7 games. |
Langenthal Trends
Langenthal trends last games. |
| Langenthal is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Langenthal games have over 1.5 goals in their last 8 matches. |
| Langenthal games have over 2.5 goals in their last 8 matches. |
| Langenthal haven't lost any of their last 9 away matches. |
| Langenthal have scored over 1.5 goals in their last 8 games. |
| Langenthal have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 15 games. |
Last Matches Muri
14 Jun17:00

AC Malcantone 1

Muri 2
07 Jun17:00

Muri 1

Zug 3
31 May17:00

Ibach 8

Muri 1
24 May17:00

Muri 1

Gambarogno - Contone 1
17 May17:00

Emmenbrücke 2

Muri 3
10 May17:00

Muri 4

Goldau 0
03 May17:00

Emmen 3

Muri 2
30 Apr19:00

Muri 0

Brunnen 0
17 Apr19:00

Muri 0

Buochs 1
12 Apr15:00

Thalwil 1

Muri 1
Last Matches Langenthal
18 Oct14:00

Langenthal 2

Neuchatel Xamax FC 3
10 Oct15:30

FC Wohlen 2

Langenthal 2
03 Oct15:00

Buochs 1

Langenthal 2
27 Sep14:00

Langenthal 2

Grasshopper II 3
19 Sep15:00

Muri-Gümligen 3

Langenthal 4
13 Sep14:00

Langenthal 6

Zug 2
05 Sep17:00

Solothurn 2

Langenthal 3
30 Aug14:00

Langenthal 2

Muttenz 1
26 Aug19:00

Langenthal 3

Schötz 2
23 Aug13:30

Bassecourt 0

Langenthal 1
Standings Switzerland 1. Liga Classic - Group 2
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 27:18 |
|
23 |
| 2 |
|
10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 28:15 |
|
20 |
| 3 |
|
10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20:11 |
|
19 |
| 4 |
|
10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 21:14 |
|
17 |
| 5 |
|
10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17:10 |
|
17 |
| 6 |
|
10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 20:16 |
|
17 |
| 7 |
|
10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 25:20 |
|
16 |
| 8 |
|
10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 16:17 |
|
15 |
| 9 |
|
10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17:19 |
|
13 |
| 10 |
|
10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11:15 |
|
13 |
| 11 |
|
10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 22:25 |
|
12 |
| 12 |
|
10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:15 |
|
12 |
| 13 |
|
10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 11:20 |
|
10 |
| 14 |
|
10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 13:23 |
|
10 |
| 15 |
|
10 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 10:13 |
|
9 |
| 16 |
|
10 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 8:26 |
|
2 |





