Nefza - Stade Gabesien Stats
Nefza08.02.2026 12:00
H
M
S
Stade GabesienMatch info:
| Time | 12:00 |
| Date | 08.02.2026 |
Stats
Nefza |
Stade Gabesien |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L |
Form |
D D W W D |
|
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
N
Y
N
|
|
U
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
U
U
O
U
|
Filter By
Last games:
Nefza:
Stade Gabesien:
Main Stats
|
Nefza Last 1 games homeStade Gabesien Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00 | Goals scored per game | 1.60 |
| 2.00 | Goals conceded per game | 1.00 |
| 0.00% | Clean sheets | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 0.00% | Team scored twice | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Goal in both halves | 60.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Nefza Last 1 games homeStade Gabesien Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 100.00% | Lose | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 100.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 100.00% | Team draw at half time | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Team lost first half | 20.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Nefza Last 1 games homeStade Gabesien Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Both Teams to Score | 70.00% |
| 0.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 70.00% |
| 0.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Win and BTTS | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Nefza Last 1 games homeStade Gabesien Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 100.00% | Match total goals 2 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 3 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 20.00% |
| 100.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Nefza Last 1 games homeStade Gabesien Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 100.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 100.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 80.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 10.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Nefza Last 1 games homeStade Gabesien Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 100.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
Nefza Trends
Nefza trends last games. |
| Nefza doesn't have any special trends in the last games. |
Stade Gabesien Trends
Stade Gabesien trends last games. |
| Stade Gabesien is undefeated in their last 8 games. |
| Stade Gabesien draw their last 2 games. |
| Stade Gabesien games have under 2.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Stade Gabesien haven't lost any of their last 4 home matches. |
| Stade Gabesien haven't lost any of their last 4 away matches. |
| Stade Gabesien draw their last 2 away matches. |
Last Matches Nefza
Last Matches Stade Gabesien
02 May16:00

Stade Gabesien 0

Progrès Sakiet Eddaïer 0
28 Apr15:30

AS Kasserine 1

Stade Gabesien 1
22 Apr15:00

Stade Gabesien 2

Kalaâ Sport 0
19 Apr14:00

Stade Gabesien 4

ES Sahel 3
11 Apr15:00

Moknine 0

Stade Gabesien 0
05 Apr14:30

Stade Gabesien 2

EGS Gafsa 1
29 Mar14:30

Bouchamma 1

Stade Gabesien 2
23 Mar12:30

AS Agareb 1

Stade Gabesien 4
27 Feb12:00

Stade Gabesien 0

EO Sidi Bouzid 1
21 Feb12:00

Ariana 2
