Neuchatel Xamax FC - Naters Stats
Neuchatel Xamax FC13.01.2024 13:00
H
M
S
NatersMatch info:
| Time | 13:00 |
| Date | 13.01.2024 |
Stats
Neuchatel Xamax FC |
Naters |
|
|---|---|---|
|
W L L W L |
Form |
L L W W L |
|
N
Y
N
Y
N
|
Both Teams Score |
N
Y
Y
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
O
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
O
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Neuchatel Xamax FC:
Naters:
Main Stats
|
Neuchatel Xamax FC Last 10 games homeNaters Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 2.00 | Goals scored per game | 2.50 |
| 1.80 | Goals conceded per game | 2.90 |
| 20.00% | Clean sheets | 0.00% |
| 90.00% | Team scored | 90.00% |
| 60.00% | Team scored twice | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 100.00% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Neuchatel Xamax FC Last 10 games homeNaters Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 50.00% | Win | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose | 30.00% |
| 50.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 50.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Team draw at half time | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Team lost first half | 10.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Neuchatel Xamax FC Last 10 games homeNaters Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Both Teams to Score | 90.00% |
| 50.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS in second-half | 70.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 90.00% |
| 70.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 80.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and BTTS | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Neuchatel Xamax FC Last 10 games homeNaters Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 1 | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 3 | 20.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 0.00% |
| 60.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 0.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Neuchatel Xamax FC Last 10 games homeNaters Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 100.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 100.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 100.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 80.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Neuchatel Xamax FC Last 10 games homeNaters Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
Neuchatel Xamax FC Trends
Neuchatel Xamax FC trends last games. |
| Neuchatel Xamax FC games have over 1.5 goals in their last 8 matches. |
| Neuchatel Xamax FC games have over 2.5 goals in their last 8 matches. |
| Neuchatel Xamax FC have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
Naters Trends
Naters trends last games. |
| Naters lost their last 2 games. |
| Naters games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches. |
| Naters games have over 2.5 goals in their last 7 matches. |
Last Matches Neuchatel Xamax FC
09 Oct18:30

Neuchatel Xamax FC 3

FC Winterthur 0
02 Oct13:00

Sochaux 2

Neuchatel Xamax FC 1
18 Sep18:30

Neuchatel Xamax FC 0

Rapperswil 3
11 Sep18:30

Stade Nyonnais 1

Neuchatel Xamax FC 3
04 Sep19:15

FC Winterthur 4

Neuchatel Xamax FC 0
01 Sep18:30

Neuchatel Xamax FC 1

Yverdon Sport 2
28 Aug19:15

FC Aarau 2

Neuchatel Xamax FC 1
21 Aug18:30

Neuchatel Xamax FC 1

Stade Lausanne-Ouchy 2
15 Aug15:00

Meyrin 0

Neuchatel Xamax FC 0
07 Aug19:15

Étoile Carouge 0

Neuchatel Xamax FC 1
Last Matches Naters
17 Oct15:00

Naters 3

La Chaux-de-Fonds 2
10 Oct18:00

Prishtina Bern 4

Naters 0
03 Oct15:00

Naters 1

Azzurri 3
26 Sep16:00

Meyrin 1

Naters 2
19 Sep16:00

Echallens 3

Naters 4
12 Sep18:00

Lausanne Sport II 5

Naters 2
05 Sep16:00

La Chaux-de-Fonds 1

Naters 2
29 Aug16:00

Monthey 3

Naters 1
23 Aug14:00

Coffrane 1

Naters 1
15 Aug17:00

Stade Payerne 3
