Perth Glory II - Inglewood United Stats

18.06.2022 08:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 08:00
Date 18.06.2022

Stats

Perth Glory II
Inglewood United
L
W
D
W
D
Form
W
D
D
L
D
N
Y
Y
N
Y
Both Teams Score
N
Y
Y
Y
Y
U
O
O
O
O
Over Under 2.5
O
U
U
O
U
Filter By
Last games:
Perth Glory II:
Inglewood United:

Main Stats

Perth Glory II
Last 10 games home
Inglewood United
Last 10 games away
2.10 Goals scored per game 1.20
1.80 Goals conceded per game 1.40
20.00% Clean sheets 30.00%
100.00% Team scored 80.00%
50.00% Team scored twice 20.00%
30.00% Scored in both halves 10.00%
80.00% Goal in both halves 70.00%

Win Draw Lose

Perth Glory II
Last 10 games home
Inglewood United
Last 10 games away
40.00% Win 30.00%
20.00% Draw 30.00%
40.00% Lose 40.00%
30.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 10.00%
40.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 40.00%
50.00% Team win first half 50.00%
30.00% Team draw at half time 10.00%
20.00% Team lost first half 40.00%

Both Teams to Score

Perth Glory II
Last 10 games home
Inglewood United
Last 10 games away
80.00% Both Teams to Score 50.00%
50.00% BTTS in first-half 10.00%
20.00% BBTS in second-half 20.00%
80.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 50.00%
70.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 20.00%
20.00% Win and BTTS 0.00%
20.00% Draw and BTTS 30.00%
40.00% Lose and BTTS 20.00%

Match Total Goals

Perth Glory II
Last 10 games home
Inglewood United
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 1 20.00%
10.00% Match total goals 2 40.00%
20.00% Match total goals 3 10.00%
40.00% Match total goals 4 20.00%
10.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 20.00%
30.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 50.00%
60.00% Match total goals 4+ 30.00%

Over Under Goals

Perth Glory II
Last 10 games home
Inglewood United
Last 10 games away
90.00% Over 1.5 goals 80.00%
80.00% Over 2.5 goals 40.00%
60.00% Over 3.5 goals 30.00%
10.00% Under 1.5 goals 20.00%
20.00% Under 2.5 goals 60.00%
40.00% Under 3.5 goals 70.00%
90.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 90.00%
60.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 20.00%
40.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 10.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Perth Glory II
Last 10 games home
Inglewood United
Last 10 games away
30.00% Win HT - Win FT 30.00%
10.00% Win HT - Draw FT 10.00%
10.00% Win HT - Lose FT 10.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 10.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 30.00%

Perth Glory II Trends

Perth Glory II trends last games.
Perth Glory II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 12 matches.
Perth Glory II haven't lost any of their last 3 home matches.

Inglewood United Trends

Inglewood United trends last games.
Inglewood United is undefeated in their last 3 games.
Inglewood United games have over 1.5 goals in their last 10 matches.
Inglewood United haven't lost any of their last 5 home matches.
Inglewood United haven't lost any of their last 2 away matches.
Inglewood United have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 8 games.
Inglewood United have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

Last Matches Perth Glory II

Last Matches Inglewood United

Standings Australia Western Australia NPL

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Bayswater City
Bayswater City
22 14 5 3 60:27
47
2
Olympic Kingsway
Olympic Kingsway
22 12 5 5 44:29
41
3
Perth RedStar
Perth RedStar
22 12 5 5 35:29
41
4
Perth
Perth
22 10 8 4 53:41
38
5
Fremantle City
Fremantle City
22 9 8 5 44:34
35
6
Stirling Lions
Stirling Lions
22 9 3 10 40:38
30
7
Western Knights
Western Knights
22 6 7 9 38:40
25
8
Sorrento
Sorrento
22 7 3 12 22:42
24
9
Dianella White Eagle
Dianella White Eagle
22 6 5 11 32:43
23
10
Perth Glory II
Perth Glory II
22 5 6 11 41:45
21
11
Armadale
Armadale
22 5 6 11 40:56
21
12
Balcatta
Balcatta
22 4 5 13 29:54
17

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Perth Glory II and Inglewood United on 2022-06-18, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Perth Glory II and Inglewood United's gameplay and tactics, and much more.