Rangers de Talca - San Marcos de Arica Stats

24.08.2024 20:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 20:00
Date 24.08.2024

Stats

Rangers de Talca
San Marcos de Arica
L
W
L
L
W
Form
L
W
W
L
W
Y
N
N
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
N
Y
N
Y
Y
O
O
U
O
O
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
O
O
Filter By
Last games:
Rangers de Talca:
San Marcos de Arica:

Main Stats

Rangers de Talca
Last 10 games home
San Marcos de Arica
Last 10 games away
1.00 Goals scored per game 0.80
1.00 Goals conceded per game 1.70
40.00% Clean sheets 10.00%
50.00% Team scored 60.00%
30.00% Team scored twice 20.00%
0.00% Scored in both halves 0.00%
30.00% Goal in both halves 30.00%

Win Draw Lose

Rangers de Talca
Last 10 games home
San Marcos de Arica
Last 10 games away
30.00% Win 20.00%
20.00% Draw 10.00%
50.00% Lose 70.00%
20.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
30.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 50.00%
30.00% Team win first half 30.00%
40.00% Team draw at half time 30.00%
30.00% Team lost first half 40.00%

Both Teams to Score

Rangers de Talca
Last 10 games home
San Marcos de Arica
Last 10 games away
30.00% Both Teams to Score 50.00%
10.00% BTTS in first-half 30.00%
20.00% BBTS in second-half 10.00%
30.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 50.00%
30.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 40.00%
10.00% Win and BTTS 10.00%
0.00% Draw and BTTS 10.00%
20.00% Lose and BTTS 30.00%

Match Total Goals

Rangers de Talca
Last 10 games home
San Marcos de Arica
Last 10 games away
20.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
30.00% Match total goals 1 20.00%
10.00% Match total goals 2 30.00%
20.00% Match total goals 3 40.00%
10.00% Match total goals 4 0.00%
50.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 20.00%
30.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 70.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4+ 0.00%

Over Under Goals

Rangers de Talca
Last 10 games home
San Marcos de Arica
Last 10 games away
50.00% Over 1.5 goals 80.00%
40.00% Over 2.5 goals 50.00%
20.00% Over 3.5 goals 10.00%
50.00% Under 1.5 goals 20.00%
60.00% Under 2.5 goals 50.00%
80.00% Under 3.5 goals 90.00%
60.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 80.00%
20.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 50.00%
20.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 20.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Rangers de Talca
Last 10 games home
San Marcos de Arica
Last 10 games away
20.00% Win HT - Win FT 20.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
10.00% Win HT - Lose FT 10.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Win FT 0.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 20.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
30.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 40.00%

Rangers de Talca Trends

Rangers de Talca trends last games.
Rangers de Talca games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches.
Rangers de Talca games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Rangers de Talca have lost their last 2 away matches.
Rangers de Talca have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games.

San Marcos de Arica Trends

San Marcos de Arica trends last games.
San Marcos de Arica games have over 1.5 goals in their last 8 matches.
San Marcos de Arica games have over 2.5 goals in their last 5 matches.
San Marcos de Arica haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches.
San Marcos de Arica have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

Last Matches Rangers de Talca

Last Matches San Marcos de Arica

Standings Chile Primera B

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
San Luis
San Luis
28 15 8 5 43:29
53
2
Cobreloa
Cobreloa
28 14 9 5 51:30
51
3
Santiago Wanderers
Santiago Wanderers
28 13 8 7 46:31
47
4
Magallanes
Magallanes
28 13 7 8 44:40
46
5
Antofagasta
Antofagasta
27 12 8 7 47:26
44
6
Recoleta
Recoleta
28 11 8 9 40:42
41
7
Deportes Copiapo
Deportes Copiapo
27 11 7 9 42:40
40
8
San Marcos de Arica
San Marcos de Arica
27 10 9 8 33:27
39
9
Union Espanola
Union Espanola
27 10 6 11 32:35
36
10
Deportes Temuco
Deportes Temuco
27 9 8 10 42:37
35
11
Deportes Iquique
Deportes Iquique
27 8 10 9 36:30
34
12
D. Puerto Montt
D. Puerto Montt
27 10 4 13 26:35
34
13
Curico Unido
Curico Unido
27 7 9 11 24:40
30
14
Deportes Santa Cruz
Deportes Santa Cruz
27 4 10 13 28:42
22
15
Union San Felipe
Union San Felipe
27 5 7 15 16:48
22
16
Rangers de Talca
Rangers de Talca
28 5 6 17 28:46
21