Rapid Wien II - Leobendorf Stats
Rapid Wien II19.04.2024 18:30
H
M
S
LeobendorfMatch info:
| Time | 18:30 |
| Date | 19.04.2024 |
Stats
Rapid Wien II |
Leobendorf |
|
|---|---|---|
|
L L D L L |
Form |
L D W W L |
|
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
Y
Y
N
N
Y
|
|
O
O
U
O
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
O
U
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Rapid Wien II:
Leobendorf:
Main Stats
|
Rapid Wien II Last 10 games homeLeobendorf Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.40 | Goals scored per game | 1.10 |
| 2.00 | Goals conceded per game | 1.40 |
| 10.00% | Clean sheets | 50.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored | 50.00% |
| 20.00% | Team scored twice | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Scored in both halves | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Rapid Wien II Last 10 games homeLeobendorf Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Win | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 30.00% |
| 70.00% | Lose | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 20.00% |
| 70.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 10.00% | Team win first half | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Team draw at half time | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Team lost first half | 40.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Rapid Wien II Last 10 games homeLeobendorf Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Both Teams to Score | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | BTTS in first-half | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS in second-half | 20.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 0.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose and BTTS | 20.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Rapid Wien II Last 10 games homeLeobendorf Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Match total goals 2 | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 50.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 4 | 0.00% |
| 10.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 40.00% |
| 50.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 10.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Rapid Wien II Last 10 games homeLeobendorf Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 90.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 60.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 10.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 90.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 70.00% |
| 50.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 40.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Rapid Wien II Last 10 games homeLeobendorf Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 10.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 20.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Rapid Wien II Trends
Rapid Wien II trends last games. |
| Rapid Wien II lost their last 2 games. |
| Rapid Wien II games have over 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Rapid Wien II games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Rapid Wien II have lost their last 5 home matches. |
| Rapid Wien II have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
Leobendorf Trends
Leobendorf trends last games. |
| Leobendorf games have over 1.5 goals in their last 5 matches. |
| Leobendorf have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games. |
Last Matches Rapid Wien II
31 Oct14:30

Rapid Wien II 1

FC Liefering 2
23 Oct17:30

SKU Amstetten 3

Rapid Wien II 2
16 Oct17:30

SKN ST. Polten 0

Rapid Wien II 0
10 Oct14:30

Rapid Wien II 1

Wacker Innsbruck 2
20 Sep09:30
.png)
Austria Vienna (Am) 4

Rapid Wien II 1
11 Sep17:30

Rapid Wien II 0

First Vienna 2
30 Aug09:30

Sturm Graz II 5

Rapid Wien II 2
22 Aug14:30

Rapid Wien II 0

Floridsdorfer AC 2
14 Aug17:30

WSPG Wels 1

Rapid Wien II 2
08 Aug14:30

Rapid Wien II 1

Voitsberg 3
Last Matches Leobendorf
31 Oct14:00

Leobendorf 1

Donau 3
23 Oct19:00

Leobendorf 1

Gloggnitz 1
17 Oct14:00

Wienerberg 0

Leobendorf 3
11 Oct14:00

Leobendorf 3

Fach-Donaufeld 0
04 Oct12:00

Scheiblingkirchen 2

Leobendorf 1
26 Sep15:30

Leobendorf 0

Wiener Viktoria 1
18 Sep18:30

Wiener SC 1

Leobendorf 2
12 Sep15:30

Leobendorf 2

Mattersburg SV 2020 1
04 Sep18:10

Favoritner AC 3

Leobendorf 0
29 Aug16:30

Leobendorf 0

Oberwart 1
Standings Austria Regionalliga - Ost
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 34:13 |
|
29 |
| 2 |
|
14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 33:17 |
|
27 |
| 3 |
|
14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 27:16 |
|
27 |
| 4 |
|
14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 27:19 |
|
26 |
| 5 |
|
14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 30:25 |
|
25 |
| 6 |
|
14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 17:14 |
|
21 |
| 7 |
|
14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 19:19 |
|
21 |
| 8 |
|
14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 21:27 |
|
20 |
| 9 |
|
14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 23:18 |
|
19 |
| 10 |
|
14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 28:23 |
|
18 |
| 11 |
|
14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 19:19 |
|
18 |
| 12 |
|
14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 17:21 |
|
17 |
| 13 |
|
14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 15:20 |
|
17 |
| 14 |
|
14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 9:21 |
|
13 |
| 15 |
|
14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 18:22 |
|
12 |
| 16 |
|
14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 7:50 |
|
1 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Rapid Wien II and Leobendorf on 2024-04-19, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Rapid Wien II and Leobendorf's gameplay and tactics, and much more.




