REAC - Karcag SE Stats

12.05.2024 14:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 14:00
Date 12.05.2024

Stats

REAC
Karcag SE
L
W
W
L
W
Form
L
L
L
L
D
Y
N
Y
N
N
Both Teams Score
N
Y
Y
N
Y
O
U
O
U
O
Over Under 2.5
O
O
O
O
U
Filter By
Last games:
REAC:
Karcag SE:

Main Stats

REAC
Last 10 games home
Karcag SE
Last 10 games away
1.50 Goals scored per game 1.00
1.90 Goals conceded per game 1.70
20.00% Clean sheets 20.00%
80.00% Team scored 50.00%
50.00% Team scored twice 30.00%
20.00% Scored in both halves 30.00%
50.00% Goal in both halves 60.00%

Win Draw Lose

REAC
Last 10 games home
Karcag SE
Last 10 games away
30.00% Win 20.00%
10.00% Draw 30.00%
60.00% Lose 50.00%
20.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
60.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 50.00%
0.00% Team win first half 10.00%
50.00% Team draw at half time 50.00%
50.00% Team lost first half 40.00%

Both Teams to Score

REAC
Last 10 games home
Karcag SE
Last 10 games away
60.00% Both Teams to Score 50.00%
30.00% BTTS in first-half 30.00%
40.00% BBTS in second-half 20.00%
60.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 50.00%
50.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 40.00%
10.00% Win and BTTS 20.00%
10.00% Draw and BTTS 10.00%
40.00% Lose and BTTS 20.00%

Match Total Goals

REAC
Last 10 games home
Karcag SE
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 20.00%
10.00% Match total goals 1 0.00%
30.00% Match total goals 2 30.00%
20.00% Match total goals 3 30.00%
0.00% Match total goals 4 0.00%
10.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 20.00%
50.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 60.00%
40.00% Match total goals 4+ 20.00%

Over Under Goals

REAC
Last 10 games home
Karcag SE
Last 10 games away
90.00% Over 1.5 goals 80.00%
60.00% Over 2.5 goals 50.00%
40.00% Over 3.5 goals 20.00%
10.00% Under 1.5 goals 20.00%
40.00% Under 2.5 goals 50.00%
60.00% Under 3.5 goals 80.00%
60.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 70.00%
30.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 40.00%
20.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 10.00%

Half Time-Full Time

REAC
Last 10 games home
Karcag SE
Last 10 games away
0.00% Win HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 10.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Win FT 20.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 30.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 0.00%
40.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 40.00%

REAC Trends

REAC trends last games.
REAC have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games.
REAC have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 3 games.

Karcag SE Trends

Karcag SE trends last games.
Karcag SE lost their last 4 games.
Karcag SE games have over 1.5 goals in their last 12 matches.
Karcag SE games have over 2.5 goals in their last 4 matches.
Karcag SE have lost their last 2 home matches.
Karcag SE have lost their last 3 away matches.

Last Matches REAC

Last Matches Karcag SE

Standings Hungary NB III - Northeast

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Ózd Sajóvölgye
Ózd Sajóvölgye
14 12 0 2 45:11
36
2
Cigand SE
Cigand SE
14 11 2 1 36:10
35
3
DEAC
DEAC
14 9 2 3 33:18
29
4
Debrecen II
Debrecen II
14 9 1 4 34:23
28
5
Mátészalka
Mátészalka
14 6 5 3 24:16
23
6
Gödöllő
Gödöllő
14 7 1 6 23:16
22
7
Kisvárda II
Kisvárda II
14 5 7 2 21:15
22
8
Diósgyőr II
Diósgyőr II
14 5 4 5 24:22
19
9
Tiszaújváros
Tiszaújváros
14 5 2 7 17:21
17
10
Füzesabony
Füzesabony
14 5 2 7 16:20
17
11
Eger
Eger
14 5 2 7 14:29
17
12
Hajdúnánás
Hajdúnánás
14 4 2 8 22:39
14
13
Salgótarjáni BTC
Salgótarjáni BTC
14 4 1 9 11:22
13
14
Tiszafuredi VSE
Tiszafuredi VSE
14 4 1 9 9:21
13
15
Tarpa
Tarpa
14 3 1 10 12:32
10
16
Nyiregyhaza II
Nyiregyhaza II
14 1 1 12 13:39
4

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between REAC and Karcag SE on 2024-05-12, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of REAC and Karcag SE's gameplay and tactics, and much more.