Rostocker FC - Optik Rathenow Stats

06.10.2024 13:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 13:00
Date 06.10.2024

Stats

Rostocker FC
Optik Rathenow
L
L
L
L
L
Form
W
W
L
L
W
N
N
N
N
Y
Both Teams Score
N
N
N
N
Y
O
O
O
O
O
Over Under 2.5
U
O
U
U
O
Filter By
Last games:
Rostocker FC:
Optik Rathenow:

Main Stats

Rostocker FC
Last 10 games home
Optik Rathenow
Last 10 games away
0.40 Goals scored per game 1.10
5.30 Goals conceded per game 1.10
0.00% Clean sheets 30.00%
30.00% Team scored 60.00%
10.00% Team scored twice 30.00%
10.00% Scored in both halves 10.00%
70.00% Goal in both halves 30.00%

Win Draw Lose

Rostocker FC
Last 10 games home
Optik Rathenow
Last 10 games away
0.00% Win 40.00%
0.00% Draw 30.00%
100.00% Lose 30.00%
0.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 30.00%
100.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 10.00%
0.00% Team win first half 10.00%
40.00% Team draw at half time 50.00%
60.00% Team lost first half 40.00%

Both Teams to Score

Rostocker FC
Last 10 games home
Optik Rathenow
Last 10 games away
30.00% Both Teams to Score 40.00%
30.00% BTTS in first-half 20.00%
10.00% BBTS in second-half 20.00%
30.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 40.00%
30.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 20.00%
0.00% Win and BTTS 20.00%
0.00% Draw and BTTS 20.00%
30.00% Lose and BTTS 0.00%

Match Total Goals

Rostocker FC
Last 10 games home
Optik Rathenow
Last 10 games away
0.00% Match total goals 0 10.00%
0.00% Match total goals 1 30.00%
10.00% Match total goals 2 30.00%
30.00% Match total goals 3 20.00%
10.00% Match total goals 4 0.00%
0.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 40.00%
40.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 50.00%
60.00% Match total goals 4+ 10.00%

Over Under Goals

Rostocker FC
Last 10 games home
Optik Rathenow
Last 10 games away
100.00% Over 1.5 goals 60.00%
90.00% Over 2.5 goals 30.00%
60.00% Over 3.5 goals 10.00%
0.00% Under 1.5 goals 40.00%
10.00% Under 2.5 goals 70.00%
40.00% Under 3.5 goals 90.00%
70.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 60.00%
70.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 20.00%
40.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 10.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Rostocker FC
Last 10 games home
Optik Rathenow
Last 10 games away
0.00% Win HT - Win FT 10.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 0.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Win FT 30.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 20.00%
40.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 10.00%
60.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 30.00%

Rostocker FC Trends

Rostocker FC trends last games.
Rostocker FC lost their last 15 games.
Rostocker FC games have over 1.5 goals in their last 15 matches.
Rostocker FC games have over 2.5 goals in their last 5 matches.
Rostocker FC have lost their last 7 home matches.
Rostocker FC have lost their last 8 away matches.
Rostocker FC have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 4 games.

Optik Rathenow Trends

Optik Rathenow trends last games.
Optik Rathenow is undefeated in their last 2 games.
Optik Rathenow have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 2 games.
Optik Rathenow have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games.
Optik Rathenow have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

Last Matches Rostocker FC

Last Matches Optik Rathenow

Standings Germany Oberliga - Nordost-Nord

# Name P W D L Goals Last 5 Pts
1
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
Eintracht Mahlsdorf
10 7 1 2 18:8
22
2
BAK 07
BAK 07
10 5 4 1 14:10
19
3
Hertha Zehlendorf
Hertha Zehlendorf
10 6 0 4 19:8
18
4
Reinickendorfer Fuchse
Reinickendorfer Fuchse
10 5 2 3 14:11
17
5
Optik Rathenow
Optik Rathenow
10 5 1 4 14:10
16
6
Anker Wismar
Anker Wismar
10 5 1 4 13:17
16
7
Siedenbollentin
Siedenbollentin
10 4 3 3 13:8
15
8
Lichtenberg
Lichtenberg
10 4 3 3 14:12
15
9
Hansa Rostock II
Hansa Rostock II
10 3 4 3 21:14
13
10
Tennis Borussia
Tennis Borussia
10 3 3 4 9:10
12
11
Sparta Lichtenberg
Sparta Lichtenberg
10 3 3 4 13:16
12
12
Mecklenburg Schwerin
Mecklenburg Schwerin
10 2 5 3 13:16
11
13
Union Klosterfelde
Union Klosterfelde
10 2 4 4 9:15
10
14
FC Lok Stendal
FC Lok Stendal
10 2 3 5 13:20
9
15
Makkabi
Makkabi
10 2 2 6 6:19
8
16
Neustrelitz
Neustrelitz
10 2 1 7 12:21
7

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Rostocker FC and Optik Rathenow on 2024-10-06, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Rostocker FC and Optik Rathenow's gameplay and tactics, and much more.