Rustavi - Spaeri Stats
Rustavi01.08.2024 16:00
H
M
S
SpaeriMatch info:
| Time | 16:00 |
| Date | 01.08.2024 |
Stats
Rustavi |
Spaeri |
|
|---|---|---|
|
D L L W W |
Form |
D D L D L |
|
Y
Y
N
N
Y
|
Both Teams Score |
N
N
Y
Y
Y
|
|
O
O
U
U
O
|
Over Under 2.5 |
U
U
O
O
O
|
Filter By
Last games:
Rustavi:
Spaeri:
Main Stats
|
Rustavi Last 10 games homeSpaeri Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 1.40 | Goals scored per game | 1.10 |
| 0.80 | Goals conceded per game | 1.70 |
| 40.00% | Clean sheets | 20.00% |
| 70.00% | Team scored | 60.00% |
| 40.00% | Team scored twice | 20.00% |
| 30.00% | Scored in both halves | 20.00% |
| 50.00% | Goal in both halves | 50.00% |
Win Draw Lose
|
Rustavi Last 10 games homeSpaeri Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 70.00% | Win | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw | 40.00% |
| 30.00% | Lose | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Win and Over 1.5 goals | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose and Over 1.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Team win first half | 10.00% |
| 40.00% | Team draw at half time | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Team lost first half | 30.00% |
Both Teams to Score
|
Rustavi Last 10 games homeSpaeri Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 30.00% | Both Teams to Score | 60.00% |
| 10.00% | BTTS in first-half | 30.00% |
| 20.00% | BBTS in second-half | 30.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 1.5 | 60.00% |
| 30.00% | BBTS and Over 2.5 | 50.00% |
| 30.00% | Win and BTTS | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw and BTTS | 20.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose and BTTS | 30.00% |
Match Total Goals
|
Rustavi Last 10 games homeSpaeri Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 0.00% | Match total goals 0 | 20.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 1 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 2 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 3 | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4 | 40.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 0 or 1 | 30.00% |
| 40.00% | Match total goals 2 or 3 | 20.00% |
| 20.00% | Match total goals 4+ | 50.00% |
Over Under Goals
|
Rustavi Last 10 games homeSpaeri Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 60.00% | Over 1.5 goals | 70.00% |
| 40.00% | Over 2.5 goals | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 40.00% | Under 1.5 goals | 30.00% |
| 60.00% | Under 2.5 goals | 40.00% |
| 80.00% | Under 3.5 goals | 50.00% |
| 70.00% | Over 0.5 goals at half-time | 60.00% |
| 20.00% | Over 1.5 goals at half-time | 50.00% |
| 0.00% | Over 2.5 goals at half-time | 20.00% |
Half Time-Full Time
|
Rustavi Last 10 games homeSpaeri Last 10 games away |
||
|---|---|---|
| 40.00% | Win HT - Win FT | 10.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Draw FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Win HT - Lose FT | 0.00% |
| 30.00% | Draw HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Draw HT - Draw FT | 30.00% |
| 10.00% | Draw HT - Lose FT | 30.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Win FT | 0.00% |
| 0.00% | Lose HT - Draw FT | 10.00% |
| 20.00% | Lose HT - Lose FT | 20.00% |
Rustavi Trends
Rustavi trends last games. |
| Rustavi games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches. |
| Rustavi games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Rustavi have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 2 games. |
| Rustavi have over 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Spaeri Trends
Spaeri trends last games. |
| Spaeri is undefeated in their last 2 games. |
| Spaeri draw their last 2 games. |
| Spaeri games have under 1.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Spaeri games have under 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches. |
| Spaeri have successfully kept a clean sheet in their last 2 games. |
| Spaeri haven't lost any of their last 2 home matches. |
| Spaeri draw their last 2 home matches. |
| Spaeri have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games. |
Last Matches Rustavi
01 Nov13:00

Gagra 2

Rustavi 2
27 Oct16:00

Gagra 2

Rustavi 1
23 Oct17:00

Rustavi 0

Dinamo Tbilisi 2
18 Oct12:00

Torpedo Kutaisi 0

Rustavi 1
10 Oct15:00

Rustavi 3

Dila 1
26 Sep14:00

Samtredia 1

Rustavi 2
21 Sep16:00

Rustavi 0

FC Iberia 1999 2
14 Sep13:00

Meshakhte 0

Rustavi 1
09 Sep16:00

Spaeri 1

Rustavi 1
04 Sep17:00

Rustavi 0

Dinamo Batumi 1
Last Matches Spaeri
31 Oct11:00

Samgurali 0

Spaeri 0
23 Oct15:00

Spaeri 0

Gagra 0
18 Oct14:00

Dinamo Tbilisi 3

Spaeri 1
10 Oct17:00

Spaeri 3

Torpedo Kutaisi 3
21 Sep18:00

Spaeri 1

Dila 4
13 Sep17:00

FC Iberia 1999 1

Spaeri 0
09 Sep16:00

Spaeri 1

Rustavi 1
05 Sep13:00

Meshakhte 2

Spaeri 2
30 Aug18:00

Dinamo Batumi 3

Spaeri 0
22 Aug16:00

Spaeri 3

Samgurali 4
Standings Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2
| # | Name | P | W | D | L | Goals | Last 5 | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 |
|
31 | 15 | 9 | 7 | 37:33 |
|
54 |
| 2 |
|
31 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 34:30 |
|
49 |
| 3 |
|
31 | 12 | 11 | 8 | 35:31 |
|
47 |
| 4 |
|
31 | 12 | 7 | 12 | 36:40 |
|
43 |
| 5 |
|
31 | 13 | 4 | 14 | 55:43 |
|
43 |
| 6 |
|
31 | 11 | 7 | 13 | 32:41 |
|
40 |
| 7 |
|
31 | 10 | 9 | 12 | 33:41 |
|
39 |
| 8 |
|
31 | 9 | 10 | 12 | 36:38 |
|
37 |
| 9 |
|
31 | 8 | 11 | 12 | 42:36 |
|
35 |
| 10 |
|
31 | 8 | 10 | 13 | 30:37 |
|
34 |
Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Rustavi and Spaeri on 2024-08-01, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Rustavi and Spaeri's gameplay and tactics, and much more.








