Slask Wroclaw - CFR 1907 Cluj Stats

26.06.2024 16:00
H
M
S

Match info:

Time 16:00
Date 26.06.2024

Stats

Slask Wroclaw
CFR 1907 Cluj
L
L
W
L
L
Form
D
L
D
L
W
Y
Y
N
Y
Y
Both Teams Score
Y
Y
Y
N
N
O
O
U
O
O
Over Under 2.5
U
O
O
U
U
Filter By
Last games:
Slask Wroclaw:
CFR 1907 Cluj:

Main Stats

Slask Wroclaw
Last 10 games home
CFR 1907 Cluj
Last 10 games away
1.40 Goals scored per game 1.20
1.50 Goals conceded per game 1.70
30.00% Clean sheets 10.00%
70.00% Team scored 80.00%
50.00% Team scored twice 20.00%
20.00% Scored in both halves 20.00%
60.00% Goal in both halves 70.00%

Win Draw Lose

Slask Wroclaw
Last 10 games home
CFR 1907 Cluj
Last 10 games away
40.00% Win 30.00%
30.00% Draw 20.00%
30.00% Lose 50.00%
40.00% Win and Over 1.5 goals 20.00%
30.00% Lose and Over 1.5 goals 40.00%
30.00% Team win first half 30.00%
30.00% Team draw at half time 30.00%
40.00% Team lost first half 40.00%

Both Teams to Score

Slask Wroclaw
Last 10 games home
CFR 1907 Cluj
Last 10 games away
60.00% Both Teams to Score 70.00%
0.00% BTTS in first-half 20.00%
60.00% BBTS in second-half 30.00%
60.00% BBTS and Over 1.5 70.00%
60.00% BBTS and Over 2.5 50.00%
30.00% Win and BTTS 20.00%
10.00% Draw and BTTS 20.00%
20.00% Lose and BTTS 30.00%

Match Total Goals

Slask Wroclaw
Last 10 games home
CFR 1907 Cluj
Last 10 games away
20.00% Match total goals 0 0.00%
0.00% Match total goals 1 20.00%
10.00% Match total goals 2 20.00%
40.00% Match total goals 3 20.00%
10.00% Match total goals 4 30.00%
20.00% Match total goals 0 or 1 20.00%
50.00% Match total goals 2 or 3 40.00%
30.00% Match total goals 4+ 40.00%

Over Under Goals

Slask Wroclaw
Last 10 games home
CFR 1907 Cluj
Last 10 games away
80.00% Over 1.5 goals 80.00%
70.00% Over 2.5 goals 60.00%
30.00% Over 3.5 goals 40.00%
20.00% Under 1.5 goals 20.00%
30.00% Under 2.5 goals 40.00%
70.00% Under 3.5 goals 60.00%
70.00% Over 0.5 goals at half-time 80.00%
40.00% Over 1.5 goals at half-time 30.00%
0.00% Over 2.5 goals at half-time 20.00%

Half Time-Full Time

Slask Wroclaw
Last 10 games home
CFR 1907 Cluj
Last 10 games away
30.00% Win HT - Win FT 20.00%
0.00% Win HT - Draw FT 0.00%
0.00% Win HT - Lose FT 10.00%
10.00% Draw HT - Win FT 10.00%
20.00% Draw HT - Draw FT 10.00%
0.00% Draw HT - Lose FT 10.00%
0.00% Lose HT - Win FT 0.00%
10.00% Lose HT - Draw FT 10.00%
30.00% Lose HT - Lose FT 30.00%

Slask Wroclaw Trends

Slask Wroclaw trends last games.
Slask Wroclaw lost their last 2 games.
Slask Wroclaw games have over 1.5 goals in their last 13 matches.
Slask Wroclaw games have over 2.5 goals in their last 2 matches.
Slask Wroclaw have lost their last 5 away matches.
Slask Wroclaw have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 5 games.

CFR 1907 Cluj Trends

CFR 1907 Cluj trends last games.
CFR 1907 Cluj games have over 1.5 goals in their last 3 matches.
CFR 1907 Cluj have scored over 0.5 goals in their last 3 games.
CFR 1907 Cluj have under 0.5 second half goals in their last 2 games.

Last Matches Slask Wroclaw

Last Matches CFR 1907 Cluj

Embark on a statistical journey through the match between Slask Wroclaw and CFR 1907 Cluj on 2024-06-26, uncovering key moments and critical performance indicators. Our data, covering vital metrics like average goals scored/conceded and clean sheet frequency, serves to illustrate the strategic and tactical moves employed by each team during the match. Dive into different goal ranges and Half Time-Full Time scenarios to discern potential strategic shifts and deepen your comprehension of Slask Wroclaw and CFR 1907 Cluj's gameplay and tactics, and much more.